-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Organizzazione: ESSECI NUOTO                                                  C.R.Toscano
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

                            2^ PROVA INVERNALE ESORDIENTI A e B                           
                CALENZANO  Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 16:45 - I.G. 17:30               
                                Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale                               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12a   Gara               Solo gambe 50 mt  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 MERIGHI Cristian               2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'00.60        
  2 MASINI Riccardo                2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'00.90        
  3 TIRANNO Mattia                 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'04.30        
  4 LOSARDO Cristian               2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'06.70        

  1 RIZZO Michele                  2011 MUGELLO NUOTO                   54.70        
  2 PREKULAJ Samuel                2011 MUGELLO NUOTO                   57.20        
  3 UGOLINI Pietro                 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          59.50        
  4 MULINACCI Giacomo              2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.           59.80        
  5 BARTOLOMMEI Brando             2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'00.00        
  6 PAPERINI Duccio                2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'00.20        
  7 MORANDI Niccolo'               2011 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     1'00.30        
  8 VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.        1'01.00        
  9 SESTITO Morris                 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'02.10        
 10 RICCOBONO Dario                2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'04.70        
 11 MATEI Petre Alecsandru         2011 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     1'10.00        
 12 FERRERO Mattia                 2011 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     1'18.20        

    MOTTA Corrado                  2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.
                                                                    Per Nuotata Irregolare
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11a   Gara               Solo gambe 50 mt  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GELLI Marta                    2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'06.10        

  1 VOLPI Lucrezia                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    54.10        
  2 VINCENTINI Emma                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    55.10        
  3 CHERUBINI Elisa                2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.         1'02.20        
  4 CECCARELLI Marta               2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'03.10        
  5 MAURINI Carlotta               2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.        1'03.50        
  6 MARTINI Gemma                  2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'03.80        
  7 MICIO Anna                     2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'04.90        
  8 PAGLI Benedetta                2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'07.10        

    MINATO Azzurra                 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.                         Squal.
                                                                    Per Falsa Partenza
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10a   Gara               100 Stile Libero  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 CAPUANO Daniel                 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'34.00        
  2 TIRANNO Mattia                 2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD     1'45.30        

  1 MULINACCI Giacomo              2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.         1'25.00        
  2 MATEI Petre Alecsandru         2011 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     1'40.60        

    SAVINO Francesco               2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.                         Squal.
                                                                    Per Falsa Partenza
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9a   Gara               100 Stile Libero  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 MATTEONI Alice                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'41.00        
  2 MARSILI Marina                 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'44.00        
  3 GIANNELLI Benedetta            2013 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     1'51.90        

  1 BONATI Lola                    2012 MUGELLO NUOTO                 1'26.70        
  2 MARTINI Gemma                  2012 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'32.20        
  3 CHERUBINI Elisa                2012 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.         1'33.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8a   Gara               50 Rana  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 ILLIANO Pietro                 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       50.30        
  2 TRENTANOVE Tommaso             2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 51.60        
  3 RICCOBONO Dario                2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       58.60        
  4 FERRERO Mattia                 2011 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     1'22.30        

    LO GIUDICE Kevin               2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.                           Squal.
                                                                    Per Arrivo Irregolare
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7a   Gara               50 Rana  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GIUGLIANO Nora                 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 53.00        
  2 SABATINI Aurora                2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   55.70        

  1 VOLPI Lucrezia                 2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    50.30        
  2 VINCENTINI Emma                2012 ESSECI NUOTO                    50.70        
  3 OULDKEBLIA Ines                2012 AQUATICA S.S.D                1'00.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6a   Gara               100 Dorso  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 MOTTA Corrado                  2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'41.50        
  2 MASINI Riccardo                2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'48.80        
  3 CAPPELLETTI Leonardo           2012 AQUATICA S.S.D                2'12.80        
  4 LOSARDO Cristian               2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               2'20.10        

  1 MORANDI Niccolo'               2011 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     1'45.90        
  2 PREKULAJ Samuel                2011 MUGELLO NUOTO                 1'48.80        
  3 RIZZO Michele                  2011 MUGELLO NUOTO                 1'50.60        
  4 UGOLINI Pietro                 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.        1'51.30        
  5 SESTITO Morris                 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'51.50        

    MERIGHI Cristian               2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI               Squal.
                                                                    Per Arrivo Irregolare
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5a   Gara               100 Dorso  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GIANNELLI Benedetta            2013 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     2'01.30        

  1 MAURINI Carlotta               2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.        1'42.80        
  2 CECCARELLI Marta               2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'46.10        
  3 SAVI Margherita                2012 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     1'57.00        

    MINATO Azzurra                 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.                         Squal.
                                                                    Per Arrivo Irregolare
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4a   Gara               50 Farfalla  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 BARTOLOMMEI Brando             2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 41.90        
  2 ILLIANO Pietro                 2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       42.60        
  3 PAPERINI Duccio                2011 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       55.30        

    MAGNI Elia                     2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.                           Squal.
                                                                    Per Falsa Partenza
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3a   Gara               50 Farfalla  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GELLI Marta                    2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    56.10        

  1 DONATI Emma                    2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            42.60        
  2 SODI Susanna                   2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            45.90        
  3 DINI Anita                     2012 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.       46.90        
  3 DOMENICHELLI Morgana Milagros  2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            46.90        
  5 FRULLI Aurora                  2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            48.50        
  6 GIANQUITTO Giulia              2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            49.30        
  6 PORTOGALLI Matilde             2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   49.30        
  8 SENESI Asia                    2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            51.60        
  9 PAGLI Benedetta                2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       53.90        
 10 OULDKEBLIA Ines                2012 AQUATICA S.S.D                  55.40        
 11 YANG Yao Yao                   2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   57.10        

    BOCCANEGRA Diletta             2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.                           Squal.
                                                                    Per Nuotata Irregolare
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2a   Gara               Apnea virata 50 mt  Esordienti B  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 LO GIUDICE Kevin               2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   44.10        
  2 CAPPELLETTI Leonardo           2012 AQUATICA S.S.D                  58.20        

  1 MAGNI Elia                     2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   38.90        
  2 VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          43.10        
  3 TRENTANOVE Tommaso             2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 45.30        
  4 SAVINO Francesco               2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 48.70        

    CAPUANO Daniel                 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.                         Squal.
                                                                    Per Falsa Partenza
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1a   Gara               Apnea virata 50 mt  Esordienti B  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GIUGLIANO Nora                 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 39.80        
  2 MATTEONI Alice                 2013 ESSECI NUOTO                    47.30        
  3 SABATINI Aurora                2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   49.00        

  1 SODI Susanna                   2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            38.70        
  2 DONATI Emma                    2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            39.10        
  3 BONATI Lola                    2012 MUGELLO NUOTO                   41.70        
  3 DINI Anita                     2012 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.       41.70        
  5 FRULLI Aurora                  2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            43.40        
  6 SAVI Margherita                2012 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.       43.60        
  7 SENESI Asia                    2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            44.10        
  8 GIANQUITTO Giulia              2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            44.60        
  9 DOMENICHELLI Morgana Milagros  2012 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            46.20        
 10 PORTOGALLI Matilde             2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   46.90        
 11 BOCCANEGRA Diletta             2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   48.70        
 12 YANG Yao Yao                   2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   52.20        
 13 MICIO Anna                     2012 CENTRO NUOTO VALDARNO SSD       54.40        

    MARSILI Marina                 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.                         Squal.
                                                                    Per Falsa Partenza

                            2^ PROVA INVERNALE ESORDIENTI A e B                           
                CALENZANO  Domenica 23 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:15               
                                Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale                               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10a   Gara               200 Misti  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GUERRINI Cesare                2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          2'53.40        
  2 MALKHASYAN David               2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.        2'59.90        
  3 BORSELLI Niccolo'              2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'13.90        
  4 FERRACCHIATI Alessandro        2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          3'16.10        
  5 GAMBINI Mattia                 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          3'26.90        

  1 SENESI Tommaso                 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          2'34.90        
  2 MASINI Lapo                    2009 ESSECI NUOTO                  2'39.80        
  3 MENCHETTI Alessio              2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          2'42.90        
  4 FANFANI Niccolo'               2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.        2'43.60        
  5 FIORINI Nicola                 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.         2'46.10        
  6 DEL VENTISETTE Lapo            2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.               2'55.10        
  7 CHICHIERCHIA Filippo           2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.        2'55.50        
  8 MAURIZI Riccardo               2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          2'55.60        
  9 MORROCCHI Lorenzo              2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          2'58.50        
 10 MASSINI Jacopo Junior          2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          3'02.40        
 11 DOBROVODA Eriol                2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.                 3'10.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9a   Gara               200 Misti  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 DOCCINI Melania                2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'12.70        
  2 MARAGHINI Greta Viola          2011 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          3'19.90        
  3 NUCCI Arianna                  2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'21.30        
  4 LASCHI Vittoria                2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.               3'30.60        
  5 FLAMMIA Morgana                2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     3'40.80        

  1 MAZZESCHI Natalia              2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          2'50.30        
  2 BECCHI Chiara                  2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.               2'53.00        
  3 PIANI Zoe                      2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.        2'55.40        
  4 SAVINO Lavinia                 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     2'59.40        
  5 TOCCAFONDI Greta               2010 MUGELLO NUOTO                 3'04.20        
  6 SCACCIA Sofia                  2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  3'06.30        
  7 ROSSI Giulia                   2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.                 3'06.60        
  8 MONALDI Valeria                2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          3'08.80        
  9 FORMELLI Gaia                  2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          3'12.70        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8a   Gara               100 Rana  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 GUERRINI Cesare                2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'29.30        
  2 CENI Tommaso                   2010 MUGELLO NUOTO                 1'42.40        
  3 SABATINI Raul                  2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'50.30        

  1 MENCHETTI Alessio              2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'21.80        
  1 FIORINI Nicola                 2009 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.         1'21.80        
  3 BATTAGLI Gianmarco             2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'30.30        
  4 GALLORI Alberto                2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.        1'30.80        
  5 GEMIGNANI Leonardo             2009 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'32.40        
  6 DOBROVODA Eriol                2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.                 1'50.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7a   Gara               100 Rana  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 TELLINI Emma                   2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.         1'31.10        
  2 FIORUCCI Giusi                 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'42.50        
  3 ARCIDIACONO Carola             2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'45.50        
  4 CAPORALE Emma                  2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'48.50        
  5 MARSILI Emma                   2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'52.80        
  6 ARCIDIACONO Gaia               2011 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'53.70        
  7 NARDI Ginevra                  2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.                 1'54.20        
  8 CANGELOSI Matilda              2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.                 2'01.50        

  1 MORONESE Ludovica              2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'26.20        
  2 BIAGI Sofia                    2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'30.70        
  3 MAZZESCHI Natalia              2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'31.20        
  4 GALEOTTI Emma                  2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'33.90        
  5 FORMELLI Gaia                  2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'34.80        
  6 CORRADO Alice                  2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     1'35.60        
  7 PARIGI Gaia                    2010 MUGELLO NUOTO                 1'37.60        
  8 FRANCALANCI Carlotta           2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.         1'37.90        
  9 CODECASA Viola                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'40.40        
 10 ROSSI Giulia                   2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.                 1'48.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6a   Gara               50 Dorso  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 NUTI Samuele                   2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    37.70        
  2 GORGAJ Eduardo                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    38.80        
  3 SABATINI Raul                  2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    39.80        
  4 BARONI Davide                  2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 41.70        
  5 FIGUEROA Joseph                2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          43.20        
  6 BUSI Lorenzo Long              2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   44.30        
  7 BLLOSHMI Denis                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    45.60        

  1 GIRRADI Claudio Ettore         2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 34.30        
  2 FANFANI Niccolo'               2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          35.80        
  3 TOTA Rafael                    2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   37.30        
  4 FRANCALACCI Giulio             2009 ESSECI NUOTO                    37.70        
  5 FIRENZUOLI Mattia              2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.50        
  6 DEL VENTISETTE Lapo            2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 38.90        

    MALKHASYAN David               2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.                  Squal.
                                                                    Per Virata Irr. Fraz. FA
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5a   Gara               50 Dorso  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 DOCCINI Melania                2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       41.00        
  2 TELLINI Emma                   2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.           41.20        
  3 LAVEZZO Ginevra                2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       42.40        
  4 NARDI Ginevra                  2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   43.90        
  5 OLMI Giulia                    2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          50.80        

  1 PIANI Zoe                      2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          36.40        
  2 MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca      2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          37.50        
  3 TOCCAFONDI Greta               2010 MUGELLO NUOTO                   39.10        
  4 SPARAPANO Chiara               2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          39.70        
  5 BRUSCOLI Sofia                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    43.10        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4a   Gara               100 Farfalla  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 FERRACCHIATI Alessandro        2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'35.20        
  2 BUSI Lorenzo Long              2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.                 1'44.70        

  1 SENESI Tommaso                 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'14.40        
  2 GIRRADI Claudio Ettore         2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'16.40        
  2 MAURIZI Riccardo               2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'16.40        
  4 CHICHIERCHIA Filippo           2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.        1'22.40        
  5 GEMIGNANI Leonardo             2009 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'22.90        
  6 TOTA Rafael                    2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.                 1'23.70        
  7 ALES Giovanni                  2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.     1'27.60        
  8 MORROCCHI Lorenzo              2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'31.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3a   Gara               100 Farfalla  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 MATTIOLI Margherita            2011 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'19.90        
  2 FIORUCCI Giusi                 2011 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'36.10        
  3 MARSILI Emma                   2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'38.80        

  1 BIAGI Sofia                    2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.               1'15.40        
  2 SALAMATE Nassim                2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI     1'18.80        
  3 GALEOTTI Emma                  2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'19.50        
  4 MONALDI Valeria                2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.          1'27.80        
  5 SCACCIA Sofia                  2010 ESSECI NUOTO                  1'31.10        
  6 PARIGI Gaia                    2010 MUGELLO NUOTO                 1'33.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2a   Gara               50 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Maschi
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 NUTI Samuele                   2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    32.70        
  2 BORSELLI Niccolo'              2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       32.90        
  3 GAMBINI Mattia                 2010 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            34.40        
  4 FIGUEROA Joseph                2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          34.70        
  4 GORGAJ Eduardo                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    34.70        
  6 BARONI Davide                  2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 35.40        
  7 CENI Tommaso                   2010 MUGELLO NUOTO                   37.40        
  7 BLLOSHMI Denis                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    37.40        

  1 MASINI Lapo                    2009 ESSECI NUOTO                    28.20        
  2 BATTAGLI Gianmarco             2009 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 29.40        
  3 FIRENZUOLI Mattia              2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.80        
  4 MASSINI Jacopo Junior          2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            32.80        
  5 GALLORI Alberto                2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          33.50        
  6 FRANCALACCI Giulio             2009 ESSECI NUOTO                    34.00        
  7 ALES Giovanni                  2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.       36.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1a   Gara               50 Stile Libero  Esordienti A  Femmine
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1 MATTIOLI Margherita            2011 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            32.90        
  2 MARAGHINI Greta Viola          2011 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.            35.70        
  3 CAPORALE Emma                  2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    37.00        
  4 FLAMMIA Morgana                2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       37.80        
  5 LAVEZZO Ginevra                2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       38.60        
  6 ARCIDIACONO Carola             2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    39.00        
  6 NUCCI Arianna                  2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       39.00        
  8 INNOCENTI Eleonora             2011 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.           40.40        
  9 LASCHI Vittoria                2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 40.70        
 10 CANGELOSI Matilda              2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.                   41.80        
 11 ARCIDIACONO Gaia               2011 ESSECI NUOTO                    42.80        
 12 OLMI Giulia                    2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          43.20        

  1 SALAMATE Nassim                2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       31.60        
  2 MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca      2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          32.60        
  2 MORONESE Ludovica              2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 32.60        
  4 CORRADO Alice                  2010 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.       32.80        
  5 SPARAPANO Chiara               2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.          33.70        
  6 BECCHI Chiara                  2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.                 34.30        
  6 CODECASA Viola                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    34.30        
  8 FRANCALANCI Carlotta           2010 BIBBIENA NUOTO A.S.D.           34.90        
  9 SAVINO Lavinia                 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI       35.30        
 10 BRUSCOLI Sofia                 2010 ESSECI NUOTO                    37.50