societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
19^ TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Domenica 11 Novembre 2018 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 09:05
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) MANSERVISI Camilla 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'16.22   7,0 *
2) RECCHIONI Beatrice 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'22.03   5,0 *
3) FLAMIGNI Alice 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'23.67   4,0 *
4) VENTURA Ginevra 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'24.31   3,0
5) PERRONE Anna Lucia 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'24.89   2,0
6) GREGORI Giulia 2006 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'27.97   1,0
7) TISSI Sonia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.62        
8) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.95        
9) LOPEZ Sofia 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'30.12        
10) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'30.59        
10) VACCHI Beatrice 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'30.59        
12) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.25        
13) ZOTO Elisa 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'31.96        
14) MARCHESINI Bianca 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'35.67        
15) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'36.96        
16) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'38.79        
17) VARLETTI Giulia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'39.59        
18) POSSENTI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'39.68        
19) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'42.29        
 
1) LANDI Susanna 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'19.15   7,0 *
2) TALE' Francesca 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'22.82   5,0 *
3) CAPUTO Angela 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.95   4,0 *
4) RIGHETTI Gaia 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'25.51   3,0
5) ULIVI Sofia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'27.39   2,0
6) ZANOLLA Alessia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'27.48   1,0
7) BUCCI Alice 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'31.93        
8) GHIDONI Giulia 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'34.00        
9) SOVERINI Laura 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'35.29        
10) ANSALONI Francesca 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'35.36        
11) VISENTINI Irene 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'41.04        
 
1) RUSSO Rosanna Claudia 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'14.53   7,0 *
2) ANDREIS Sonia 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'15.22   5,0 *
3) POGGIOLINI Guia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.38   4,0 *
4) SICURINI Silvia 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'18.00   3,0
5) BRAGAGLIA Alice 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'18.07   2,0
6) BATTOCCHIO Diana 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'18.56   1,0
7) STANGHELLINI Silvia 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'18.79        
8) ZAULI Serena 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'19.92        
9) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.93        
10) GUERZI Vittoria 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'22.82        
11) MANNINI Sofia 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'22.88        
12) INGROSSO Marianna Andrea 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'24.39        
13) TARCHIANI Siria 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.92        
14) GRAZZINI Elena 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.22        
15) SANSONINI Rebecca 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'25.40        
16) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'25.41        
17) CERFEDA Ludovica 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.69        
18) ROGAI Gaia 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'26.16        
19) BURINI Alessandra 2003 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'26.48        
20) MANETTI Martina 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'27.73        
21) PATRICELLI MALIZIA Sara 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'28.92        
22) SAVI Carlotta 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'29.51        
23) BARTALONI Asia 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'32.33        
 
1) BORELLI Vittoria 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'15.59   7,0 *
2) VACCARI Elisa 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'17.66   5,0 *
3) D'ADAMO Caterina 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'18.69   4,0 *
4) LISCIO Federica 2000 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'22.43   3,0
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) AMORE Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.44   7,0 *
2) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.86   5,0 *
3) TAMARRI Simone 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'17.99   4,0 *
4) ZAPPATERRA Jacopo 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'20.22   3,0
5) SARTI ROSATI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'22.71   2,0
6) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'22.78   1,0
7) CIMMINO Francesco 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'25.62        
8) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'25.85        
9) BIGIANI Gabriele 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'32.09        
10) TONELLI Matteo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'32.38        
 
1) DE LUCA Roberto 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'11.13   7,0 *
2) BIAGI Alessandro 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'11.61   5,0 *
3) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'13.07   4,0 *
4) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.81   3,0
5) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.00   2,0
6) PALOMBA Leandro 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'16.41   1,0
7) CARLINI Mattia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'16.86        
8) BORRIELLO Francesco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'17.19        
9) NANNIPIERI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'17.46        
10) RRAPAJ Arlin 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.39        
11) ZARRA Giuseppe 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'18.52        
12) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.31        
13) DI MARCO Giona 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'20.71        
14) BARDI Tommaso 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'20.78        
14) BUCCHI Diego 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'20.78        
16) LENZI Samuele 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'22.10        
17) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'22.30        
 
1) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.90   7,0 *
2) MARCOVECCHIO Nicolas 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'10.40   5,0 *
3) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'12.01   4,0 *
4) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.65   3,0
5) MORETTO Nicolo' 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'12.89   2,0
6) ZANARINI Alberto Luca 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'14.35   1,0
7) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'17.84        
8) MAGRI Enzo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'18.11        
9) DANTI Piergiorgio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'18.89        
10) ZOTO Jurgen Lamke 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'20.86        
 
1) TOLOMELLI Mattia 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'08.58   7,0 *
2) PIZZI Alessandro 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'09.29   5,0 *
3) SARDI Luca 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'09.72   4,0 *
4) MARTELLI Alessandro 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.20   3,0
5) TOGNINI Alessandro 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'10.55   2,0
6) ORLANDINI Alberto 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.67   1,0
7) GAZZIERO Filippo 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'11.84        
8) NENCIONI Tommaso 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'13.95        
9) GHEORGHE Andrea Adrian 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.29        
10) BACHI Mirko 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'15.90        
11) COCCI Francesco Luciano 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'16.21        
 
1) DEPLANO Leonardo 1999 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.41   7,0 *
2) SPINA Brian 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.24   5,0 *
3) GUARINO Tommaso 1999 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.83   4,0 *
4) MARCHESINI Simone 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'07.64   3,0
5) BORETTI Alessio 2000 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.92   2,0
6) RIGON Thomas 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'08.47   1,0
7) ERCOLINI Bruno 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'10.39        
8) BERNACCHIA Jacopo 2000 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'12.65        
9) PRATELLI Lorenzo 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'15.20        
10) SECHI Filippo 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'15.96        
 
3a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) SENATORE Giada 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       28.20   7,0 *
2) CAMPIONI Chiara 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       28.96   5,0 *
3) SITA Danila 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       29.22   4,0 *
4) FERRAZZO Greta 2006 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE       29.47   3,0
5) SILLETTI Sophia Aurora 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       29.71   2,0
6) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.62   1,0
7) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.66        
8) BERTOCCHI Giulia 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       31.06        
9) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.13        
10) ATTENNANTE Carlotta 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       31.17        
11) GAVIOLI Giorgia 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       31.24        
12) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.47        
13) MILAZZOTTO Costanza 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.51        
14) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       31.61        
15) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       31.71        
16) STANCULESCU Alessia Ioana 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.92        
17) SCALI Rossella 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       32.12        
17) BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       32.12        
19) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       32.52        
20) GREGORI Giulia 2006 DELFINO'93 SSD       33.35        
21) MANCINI Linda 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       34.09        
22) PIERALLI Gemma 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       34.40        
23) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       34.71        
24) MERLINO Chiara 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       35.29        
25) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.94        
26) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       36.17        
27) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       36.22        
28) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       36.29        
 
1) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.86   7,0 *
2) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.88   5,0 *
3) BRAGAGLIA Greta 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       28.92   4,0 *
4) MAZZINI Martina 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       29.22   3,0
5) GROSSI Francesca 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD       29.44   2,0
6) ALTAMORE Mia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.10   1,0
7) GARUTTI Carlotta 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD       30.18        
8) SGOBERTI Giorgia 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       30.44        
9) GUARNOTTA Giada 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.45        
10) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.91        
11) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       31.68        
12) COCCI Irene Caterina 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       31.86        
13) SANFILIPPO Giulia 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       32.62        
14) ZANOLLA Alessia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       32.67        
 
1) BONORA Rachele 2004 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       27.47   7,0 *
2) POGGIOLINI Guia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       27.88   5,0 *
3) ROSSI Margherita 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       28.36   4,0 *
4) CAPUTO Linda 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       28.42   3,0
5) BERGONZONI Valentina 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       28.70   2,0
6) FABBRI Eleonora 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       29.23   1,0
7) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.31        
8) D'ALI' Vittoria 2003 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE       29.53        
9) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       29.73        
10) CALVETTI Alessia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       29.84        
11) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       29.90        
12) ZUCCHELLO Elena 2004 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       29.98        
13) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.01        
14) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.18        
15) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       30.25        
16) TARCHIANI Siria 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       30.26        
17) MORSIANI Giulia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       30.43        
18) BATTOCCHIO Diana 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD       30.46        
19) GIUSTI Agnese 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.53        
20) PIOLI Sara 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.68        
21) FIASCHI Viola 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       30.72        
22) RAIMONDI Claudia 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD       30.73        
23) CERFEDA Ludovica 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.94        
24) MALLOGGI Rebecca 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.02        
25) MUNTONI Maria 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       31.24        
26) GREGORI Giorgia 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD       31.52        
27) BARTALONI Asia 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.11        
28) SANSONINI Rebecca 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD       32.65        
29) SCHIMMENTI Alice 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.59        
 
1) GHIDINI Giulia 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       25.92   7,0 *
2) MASINI LUCCETTI Chiara 1993 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       26.75   5,0 *
3) SANTI Martina 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       26.80   4,0 *
5) COSCO Sara 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       29.42   2,0
6) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       29.53   1,0
7) ALBERTON Elisabetta 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       29.54        
8) GUARNIERI Sofia 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       29.62        
9) POTENZA Teresa 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       29.89        
10) LUZZI Giulia 1997 ESSECI NUOTO       30.15        
11) MARIANI Alice 1998 DELFINO'93 SSD       30.22        
12) ORFEI Rachele 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.60        
 
SOGLIA Marta 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) BATTOCCHIO Enea 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD       27.15   7,0 *
2) MATAJ Rei 2005 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       28.63   5,0 *
3) GRAZIOLI Mattia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.10   4,0 *
4) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.19   3,0
5) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.24   2,0
6) DIANINI Nicolo' 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       29.52   1,0
7) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.54        
8) BERNARDESCHI Lorenzo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.86        
9) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.10        
10) ROSSI Tommaso 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.32        
11) MANFERDINI Matteo 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       30.84        
12) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       31.30        
13) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.48        
14) SCIACCA Anthony 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.59        
15) FEI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.63        
16) GRASSO Patrizio 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.72        
 
1) MARCHETTI Simone 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD       25.69   7,0 *
2) TAGLIATTI Thomas 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD       26.45   4,5 *
2) ANSALONI Luca 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       26.45   4,5 *
4) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       26.72   3,0
5) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       26.75   2,0
6) DEL RIO Danny 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       28.29   1,0
7) MANFREDINI Nicolo' 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       28.31        
8) COSTA Federico 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       28.75        
9) MUCCIARELLI Lorenzo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       28.80        
10) DI MARCO Giona 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       29.16        
11) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       29.59        
12) FRIZ Luca 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       29.85        
13) PISTOLESI Fabrizio 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.05        
14) CONCIARELLI Luca 2004 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       30.18        
15) AGOSTINI Tommaso 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.27        
16) RRAPAJ Arlin 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.51        
 
1) PELIZZARDI Luca 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       24.33   7,0 *
2) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       25.11   5,0 *
3) SCALAMBRA Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       25.34   4,0 *
4) GUIDI Jacopo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       25.50   3,0
5) BRUNELLI Edoardo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       25.85   2,0
6) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       26.02   1,0
7) FORMICHETTI Enrico 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       26.45        
8) CALAMATI Andrea 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       26.47        
9) NALDI Filippo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       26.60        
10) BOS Thomas Pio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       26.92        
11) DOLFI Matteo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.80        
12) MAGRI Enzo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       29.15        
13) GAZZETTA Tommaso 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       29.28        
 
1) NEGRELLI Martino 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       24.82   7,0 *
2) FANTUZZI Alessandro 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       24.88   5,0 *
3) GHEORGHE Andrea Adrian 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       25.18   4,0 *
4) MALLOGGI Francesco 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       25.54   3,0
5) MANNELLI Ettore 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       25.96   2,0
6) GAZZIERO Filippo 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       26.91   1,0
7) TADDEI Sebastian 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       27.48        
8) MONTAGNANI Mirko 2002 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       28.46        
9) MATTANINI Neri 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       28.59        
 
1) DEPLANO Leonardo 1999 ESSECI NUOTO       22.62   7,0 *
2) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       23.95   5,0 *
3) VEZZOSI Marco 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       24.35   4,0 *
4) NATALI Matteo 1996 DELFINO'93 SSD       25.17   3,0
5) SPINA Brian 1998 ESSECI NUOTO       25.33   2,0
6) MOTTARAN Luca 1999 DELFINO'93 SSD       25.36   1,0
7) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       25.43        
8) LOMBARDI Marcello 2000 DELFINO'93 SSD       25.81        
8) GORI Tommaso 1998 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       25.81        
10) RIGON Thomas 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       25.90        
11) PRATELLI Lorenzo 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       25.98        
12) ALESSANDRUCCI Federico 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       26.34        
13) BERNACCHIA Jacopo 2000 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       27.37        
 
ZAPPATERRA Jacopo 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD               Squal.
RISTORI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
GALLI Gabriele 2000 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) FORNASARI Erika 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'12.54   7,0 *
2) POGGIOLINI Silvia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.81   5,0 *
3) FLAMIGNI Alice 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'14.21   4,0 *
4) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'14.87   3,0
5) CAMPESTRI Rebecca 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'17.26   2,0
6) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'19.43   1,0
7) LENARDON Anna 2006 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'19.93        
8) TUDOR Roberta Ioana 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'20.13        
9) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.75        
10) VACCHI Beatrice 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'20.82        
11) RAIMONDO Margherita 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.42        
12) DEL SANTO Sofia 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'24.80        
13) BOLOGNESE Celeste 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'24.97        
14) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.22        
15) ATTENNANTE Carlotta 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'26.40        
16) CIALFI Alice 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'27.28        
17) TRENTANOVI Adele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'30.40        
18) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'33.29        
19) MANCINI Linda 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'38.83        
20) BRACCIALI Teresa 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'40.38        
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.35   7,0 *
2) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.67   5,0 *
3) MAZZINI Martina 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'10.98   4,0 *
4) LANDI Susanna 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'11.94   3,0
5) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.06   2,0
6) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.88   1,0
7) MASINA Giorgia 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'12.96        
8) GUARNOTTA Giada 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'12.98        
9) CETIN Asya 2005 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'13.30        
10) VICINO Matilde 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'14.74        
11) SOGLIA Irene 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'15.03        
12) SBRANA Emma 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'18.29        
13) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.04        
14) CEBAN Daria 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'22.31        
15) GHIDONI Giulia 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'22.74        
 
1) SACCONI Martina 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.25   7,0 *
2) POSSENTI Rebecca 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'06.09   5,0 *
3) CONSOLINI Giulia 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'06.64   4,0 *
4) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'07.54   3,0
5) BIGIANI Martina 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'08.24   2,0
6) BRANDA Virginia Evelina 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'09.57   1,0
7) SERIO Laura 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'09.78        
8) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.09        
9) CHESANI Marianna 2004 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'11.33        
10) SAPIENZA Sofia 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'11.36        
11) MONTERUMISI Melissa 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'11.67        
12) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'12.10        
13) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'12.12        
14) TEMPORIN Chiara 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'13.15        
15) FRABETTI Ambra 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'13.80        
16) GUERZI Vittoria 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'15.52        
17) MANETTI Martina 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'16.76        
18) MORSIANI Giulia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.34        
 
1) GHIDINI Giulia 2000 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.13   7,0 *
2) CECCHETTI Giulia 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'04.84   5,0 *
3) FORTUNATO Giada 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'06.71   4,0 *
4) CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'07.20   3,0
5) GROPPO Alice 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'07.39   2,0
6) PASCUTTI Giorgia 2002 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'08.67   1,0
7) POTENZA Teresa 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'09.88        
8) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'10.43        
9) FRATONI Camilla 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'10.66        
10) SICURINI Sara 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'10.83        
11) MARIANI Alice 1998 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'15.29        
 
6a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) MONARI Riccardo 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'03.29   7,0 *
2) FIXHA Rafaello 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.55   5,0 *
3) PIVETTI Leonardo 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'06.18   4,0 *
4) VARINI Samuele 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'06.84   3,0
5) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.82   2,0
6) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'08.90   1,0
7) BONZAGNI Enrico 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'09.43        
8) TAMARRI Simone 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'11.04        
9) KENDA Raoul 2005 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'11.13        
10) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.22        
11) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.43        
12) MUSETTI Pietro 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'12.14        
13) BERNARDESCHI Lorenzo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.21        
14) PICCININI Giovanni 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'12.55        
15) GRILLO Francesco 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'14.14        
16) TARANTINO Cristiano 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'16.31        
17) CICCHINI Erik Temma 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'18.12        
18) BIGIANI Gabriele 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'20.22        
19) FEI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.85        
20) TOSETTO Gabriele 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'25.39        
21) TONELLI Matteo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'26.25        
 
1) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'00.83   7,0 *
2) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'06.16   5,0 *
3) MEUCCI Lorenzo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.51   4,0 *
4) MONIGLIA Federico 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'09.29   2,5
4) FERRINI Matteo 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'09.29   2,5
6) BUCCHI Diego 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'09.70   1,0
7) AGOSTINI Tommaso 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'10.10        
8) TAGLIATTI Thomas 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'10.26        
9) NANNIPIERI Alessandro 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'12.62        
10) GIUNTINELLI Marco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'16.27        
11) PISTOLESI Fabrizio 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'16.66        
 
1) FILIPPI Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       58.85   7,0 *
2) ZANARINI Alberto Luca 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'01.35   5,0 *
3) PELIZZARDI Luca 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'01.70   4,0 *
4) UGULINI Aurelien 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'02.25   3,0
5) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.62   2,0
6) COLLINA Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'03.22   1,0
7) CALAMATI Andrea 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'03.70        
8) MANFREDINI Alessandro 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'03.86        
9) RAIMONDI Elia 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'04.07        
10) BRUNELLI Edoardo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'04.20        
11) BUTI Leonardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.90        
12) MORETTO Nicolo' 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'08.40        
13) CALAMAI Niccolo' 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'09.81        
14) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'11.74        
15) CAVERO Luca 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'12.41        
 
1) CHIARINI Mirco 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       58.23   7,0 *
2) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'00.72   5,0 *
3) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'02.16   4,0 *
4) MALLOGGI Francesco 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'02.26   3,0
5) CUDIA Riccardo 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'02.47   2,0
6) VENTUROLI Lorenzo 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'03.21   1,0
7) CONTE Matteo 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'04.13        
8) CARLI Andrea 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.81        
9) SANDRONI Nicola 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'14.49        
 
1) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       55.65   7,0 *
2) MENGONI Filippo 1998 ESSECI NUOTO       58.23   5,0 *
3) NATALI Matteo 1996 DELFINO'93 SSD       58.83   4,0 *
4) CESARANO Andrea 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'01.84   3,0
5) VENTAVOLI Lorenzo 1999 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'02.21   2,0
6) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'03.46   1,0
 
7a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) SITA Danila 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       33.42   7,0 *
2) ARCHETTI Lavinia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.02   5,0 *
3) MARATA Alice 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       36.44   4,0 *
4) PIERALLI Gemma 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       39.37   3,0
5) VARLETTI Giulia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       42.23   2,0
 
1) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       31.56   7,0 *
2) ROSSANO Marika 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       32.26   5,0 *
3) ULIVI Sofia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       35.76   4,0 *
 
1) SACCONI Martina 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.34   7,0 *
2) MUCCI Virginia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.75   5,0 *
3) CAPUTO Linda 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.88   4,0 *
4) FIASCHI Viola 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       32.31   3,0
5) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.51   2,0
6) SENATORE Alice 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       32.87   1,0
7) FABBRI Eleonora 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       33.03        
8) VACCHI Matilde 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       33.41        
9) MARCHESELLI Vittoria 2004 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       33.50        
10) CALVETTI Alessia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       34.17        
11) BENFENATI Annalisa 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       34.24        
12) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       34.26        
13) GIUSTI Agnese 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       34.27        
14) SAVI Carlotta 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       34.35        
15) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       35.67        
16) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.89        
17) GREGORI Giorgia 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD       36.08        
18) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       36.51        
19) MALLOGGI Rebecca 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       36.62        
20) RAIMONDI Claudia 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD       36.67        
21) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       37.43        
22) MALLOGGI Emma 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       37.90        
23) ROGAI Gaia 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       37.91        
24) SCHIMMENTI Alice 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.59        
 
1) SANTI Martina 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       29.16   7,0 *
2) MASINI LUCCETTI Chiara 1993 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.84   5,0 *
3) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       31.81   4,0 *
4) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.83   3,0
5) VERASANI Giada 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       32.32   2,0
6) CAMPESE Lucrezia 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       32.44   1,0
7) COSCO Sara 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       33.25        
8) FAGGI Sofia 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.59        
9) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.66        
10) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.95        
11) ORFEI Rachele 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       34.13        
12) MUTUALE Eleonora 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       35.03        
13) BUCCI Martina 2001 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       35.04        
14) PERINI Martina 2001 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       35.60        
 
8a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.56   7,0 *
2) FIXHA Rafaello 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.64   5,0 *
3) DE MICCO Alessandro 2005 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       33.96   4,0 *
4) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.16   3,0
5) GRASSO Patrizio 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.95   2,0
 
1) MARCHETTI Simone 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD       29.09   7,0 *
2) BARTALETTI Giulio 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       30.12   5,0 *
 
1) GUIDI Jacopo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       28.31   7,0 *
2) ROCCO Giosue' 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       30.01   5,0 *
3) DAVINI Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       32.18   4,0 *
 
1) BRUSA Francesco 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       27.58   7,0 *
2) FONTOLAN Duccio 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       27.61   5,0 *
3) FANTUZZI Alessandro 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       28.70   4,0 *
4) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.99   3,0
5) ORLANDINI Alberto 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.79   2,0
6) BACHI Mirko 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.96   1,0
7) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.36        
8) SANDRONI Nicola 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       34.26        
9) NENCIONI Tommaso 2002 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       34.34        
 
1) BORETTI Alessio 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       26.87   7,0 *
2) MENGONI Filippo 1998 ESSECI NUOTO       27.05   5,0 *
3) GORI Tommaso 1998 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       28.17   4,0 *
4) BRONOVS Nikita 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       28.22   3,0
5) ERCOLINI Bruno 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       28.93   2,0
6) GALLI Gabriele 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       29.61   1,0
 
9a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) CAMPIONI Chiara 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'17.01   7,0 *
2) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.24   5,0 *
3) SILLETTI Sophia Aurora 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'21.95   4,0 *
4) CIARI Aurora 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'21.99   3,0
5) FERRAZZO Greta 2006 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'22.23   2,0
6) MARISALDI Sara 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'22.73   1,0
7) MC ELROY Niamh Patricia 2006 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'23.17        
8) PERRONE Anna Lucia 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'23.36        
9) BERTOCCHI Giulia 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'24.20        
10) CAMPESTRI Rebecca 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'24.52        
11) RECCHIONI Beatrice 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'24.91        
12) MARTELLI Giulia 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'26.57        
13) STANCULESCU Alessia Ioana 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'27.99        
14) POGGIOLINI Silvia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.24        
15) FERRIGNO Morgana 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'28.68        
16) VENTURA Ginevra 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'29.57        
17) GAVIOLI Giorgia 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'29.88        
18) TUDOR Roberta Ioana 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'29.90        
19) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'30.42        
20) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.00        
21) RODOLFI Anna 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'31.13        
22) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     2'32.69        
23) SCALI Rossella 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'33.16        
24) ZOTO Elisa 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'34.51        
25) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     2'34.52        
26) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'35.45        
27) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'39.62        
28) TISSI Sonia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.45        
29) LOPEZ Sofia 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'40.91        
30) BOLOGNESE Celeste 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'41.60        
31) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'42.10        
32) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'51.81        
33) MERLINO Chiara 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'52.96        
34) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'56.56        
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'14.31   7,0 *
2) BRAGAGLIA Greta 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'14.46   5,0 *
3) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.57   4,0 *
4) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.79   3,0
5) CETIN Asya 2005 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'23.18   2,0
6) SBRANA Emma 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'24.18   1,0
7) CEBAN Daria 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'24.79        
8) COCCI Irene Caterina 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'25.46        
9) LIPPARINI Olivia Amelie 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'25.93        
10) MASINA Giorgia 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'28.40        
11) SOGLIA Irene 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'32.29        
12) SOVERINI Laura 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'32.32        
13) TALE' Francesca 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'33.44        
14) BUCCI Alice 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'40.42        
 
1) BONORA Rachele 2004 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     2'08.21   7,0 *
2) CALZOLARI Alice 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'10.71   5,0 *
3) CRISTOFORI Emma 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     2'10.78   4,0 *
4) CHESANI Marianna 2004 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'11.20   3,0
5) POSSENTI Rebecca 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'11.58   2,0
6) ROSSI Margherita 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     2'12.47   1,0
7) MUCCI Virginia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.58        
8) VALISI Giada 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'13.82        
9) CONSOLINI Giulia 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'14.43        
10) CUDIA Martina 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'16.36        
11) BERGONZONI Valentina 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'17.06        
12) SENATORE Alice 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'17.18        
13) D'ALI' Vittoria 2003 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'17.40        
14) ZAULI Serena 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'17.59        
15) ANDREINI Rachele 2003 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'18.09        
16) ZUCCHELLO Elena 2004 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     2'18.62        
17) SAPIENZA Sofia 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'18.77        
18) SERIO Laura 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'19.19        
19) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.59        
20) FRANZAROLI Margherita 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'20.39        
21) RIGHETTI Camilla 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'20.80        
22) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.03        
23) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'21.70        
24) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'22.20        
25) PATRICELLI MALIZIA Sara 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'22.51        
26) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.00        
27) MONTERUMISI Melissa 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'23.72        
28) MALLOGGI Emma 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'23.84        
29) PIOLI Sara 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'24.28        
30) MANETTI Chiara 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'25.42        
31) MUNTONI Maria 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'28.16        
 
1) FORTUNATO Giada 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'09.98   7,0 *
2) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'10.81   5,0 *
3) INNOCENTI Nicole 2002 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'10.92   4,0 *
4) GROPPO Alice 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     2'12.33   3,0
5) CECCHETTI Giulia 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'13.73   2,0
6) LUZZI Giulia 1997 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.70   1,0
7) SICURINI Sara 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'16.31        
8) COSCO Sara 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.21        
9) GUARNIERI Sofia 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'21.58        
10) ALBERTON Elisabetta 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     2'23.39        
11) BUCCI Martina 2001 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'27.88        
 
10a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.45   7,0 *
2) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.18   5,0 *
3) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.61   4,0 *
4) VARINI Samuele 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'15.96   3,0
5) GRAZIOLI Mattia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.54   2,0
6) MATAJ Rei 2005 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     2'19.24   1,0
7) DIANINI Nicolo' 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'19.61        
8) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.95        
9) MONAGHEDDU Matteo 2005 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'21.19        
10) BONZAGNI Enrico 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'22.01        
11) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'22.50        
12) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.79        
13) ROSSI Tommaso 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'22.95        
14) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.28        
15) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.45        
16) GRILLO Francesco 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'28.26        
17) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'28.69        
18) SCIACCA Anthony 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'30.09        
19) MUSETTI Pietro 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'32.65        
20) CICCHINI Erik Temma 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'38.33        
21) TOSETTO Gabriele 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'42.96        
 
1) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'04.29   7,0 *
2) BARTALETTI Giulio 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'06.81   5,0 *
3) BIAGI Alessandro 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'10.20   4,0 *
4) BAYUMI Karim 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'10.45   3,0
5) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'10.79   2,0
6) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.88   1,0
7) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'12.03        
8) MONIGLIA Federico 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'12.47        
9) MANFREDINI Nicolo' 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'13.28        
10) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'13.53        
11) MUCCIARELLI Lorenzo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'14.28        
12) PALOMBA Leandro 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'14.32        
13) ZARRA Giuseppe 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'14.73        
14) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'15.08        
15) SERRA Matteo 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'16.76        
16) COSTA Federico 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'16.86        
17) BORRIELLO Francesco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'17.44        
18) GIUNTINELLI Marco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'18.10        
18) DEL RIO Danny 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.10        
20) MEUCCI Lorenzo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.97        
21) BARDI Tommaso 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'20.61        
22) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.26        
23) CARLINI Mattia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'23.00        
24) FRIZ Luca 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'24.58        
25) FERRINI Matteo 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'24.87        
 
1) FILIPPI Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'59.37   7,0 *
2) SCALAMBRA Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'59.66   5,0 *
3) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'03.27   4,0 *
4) UGULINI Aurelien 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'04.55   3,0
5) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'05.12   2,0
6) BOS Thomas Pio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'07.89   1,0
7) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'08.40        
8) MARCOVECCHIO Nicolas 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'09.32        
9) NALDI Filippo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'11.76        
10) GADIGNANI Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'12.66        
11) CAVERO Luca 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'12.72        
12) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'13.20        
13) CACCIOPPOLI Samuele 2003 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'13.57        
14) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'14.26        
15) GAZZETTA Tommaso 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'14.68        
16) CALAMAI Niccolo' 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'14.69        
17) DOLFI Matteo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'15.09        
18) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'22.14        
 
1) CHIARINI Mirco 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'56.09   7,0 *
2) BEGHELLI Gabriele 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'56.62   5,0 *
3) PIZZI Alessandro 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'58.14   4,0 *
4) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'59.75   3,0
5) FONTOLAN Duccio 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     2'01.50   2,0
6) SARDI Luca 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'01.72   1,0
7) CONTE Matteo 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'04.75        
8) MANNELLI Ettore 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'06.98        
9) CARLI Andrea 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.50        
10) TADDEI Sebastian 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'12.46        
11) COCCI Francesco Luciano 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'14.32        
12) MATTANINI Neri 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'18.09        
13) MONTAGNANI Mirko 2002 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'21.29        
 
1) MENGONI Filippo 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     1'54.17   7,0 *
2) VEZZOSI Marco 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'55.14   5,0 *
3) ALESSANDRUCCI Federico 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'00.67   4,0 *
4) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'01.00   3,0
5) BRONOVS Nikita 2000 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'01.94   2,0
6) MASELLI Matteo 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'02.92   1,0
7) CESARANO Andrea 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'03.35        
8) VENTAVOLI Lorenzo 1999 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'06.49