societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
19^ TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Domenica 11 Novembre 2018 A.V. 14:45 - I.G. 15:45
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) FORNASARI Erika 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       32.58   7,0 *
2) POGGIOLINI Silvia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       33.02   5,0 *
3) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.51   4,0 *
4) RAIMONDO Margherita 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       34.56   3,0
5) MILAZZOTTO Costanza 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.56   2,0
6) DEL SANTO Sofia 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       36.44   1,0
7) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       36.52        
8) ARCHETTI Lavinia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       37.25        
9) MARATA Alice 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       37.35        
10) CIALFI Alice 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       37.94        
11) TRENTANOVI Adele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       39.59        
 
1) ROSSANO Marika 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       31.85   7,0 *
2) DIARI Margherita 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       32.90   5,0 *
3) ALTAMORE Mia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       33.18   4,0 *
4) GROSSI Francesca 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD       33.21   3,0
 
1) SACCONI Martina 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       28.93   7,0 *
2) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       30.55   5,0 *
3) VACCHI Matilde 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       31.01   4,0 *
4) BIGIANI Martina 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       31.48   3,0
5) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.90   2,0
6) TARCHIANI Siria 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       31.92   0,5
6) BRANDA Virginia Evelina 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.92   0,5
 
1) BORELLI Vittoria 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       29.31   7,0 *
2) CECCHETTI Giulia 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       30.09   5,0 *
3) PICCHETTI Fiamma 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.21   4,0 *
4) PUCCIANTI Virginia 1992 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       30.33   3,0
5) GROPPO Alice 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       30.58   2,0
6) VERASANI Giada 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       30.77   1,0
7) PASCUTTI Giorgia 2002 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE       31.35        
8) PETROSINO Giada 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       31.68        
9) SESTINI Marta 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       31.70        
10) FRATONI Camilla 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.86        
11) LUZZI Giulia 1997 ESSECI NUOTO       31.96        
12) LISCIO Federica 2000 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       34.29        
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) FIXHA Rafaello 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.57   7,0 *
2) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.31   5,0 *
3) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.18   4,0 *
4) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       32.29   3,0
5) TARANTINO Cristiano 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       34.10   2,0
6) MANFERDINI Matteo 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       34.15   1,0
7) FEI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.36        
 
1) TAGLIATTI Thomas 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD       30.06   7,0 *
2) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.31   5,0 *
3) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.65   4,0 *
 
1) ROMEI Samuele 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       27.60   7,0 *
2) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       29.17   5,0 *
3) RAIMONDI Elia 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       29.53   4,0 *
4) ANGELI Francesco 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.67   3,0
5) GHEZZANI Christian 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.85   2,0
 
1) CHIARINI Mirco 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       26.37   7,0 *
2) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       27.03   5,0 *
3) NEGRELLI Martino 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       27.27   4,0 *
4) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       27.36   3,0
5) TRIDENTI Marco Savino 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       27.51   2,0
6) MANUELLI Alessio 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       28.43   1,0
7) VENTUROLI Lorenzo 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       28.55        
8) CUDIA Riccardo 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       28.61        
9) RISTORI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       30.11        
10) METAFONTI Cosimo 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       31.71        
 
1) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       25.52   7,0 *
2) NATALI Matteo 1996 DELFINO'93 SSD       26.06   5,0 *
3) MOTTARAN Luca 1999 DELFINO'93 SSD       27.29   4,0 *
4) GALLI Gabriele 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       27.36   3,0
5) LOMBARDI Marcello 2000 DELFINO'93 SSD       27.51   2,0
6) BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       28.06   1,0
 
FRIZ Luca 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) SENATORE Giada 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'32.85   7,0 *
2) CAMPIONI Chiara 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'34.12   5,0 *
3) MANSERVISI Camilla 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'37.07   4,0 *
4) PERRONE Anna Lucia 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'38.12   3,0
5) VENTURA Ginevra 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'42.66   2,0
6) FLAMIGNI Alice 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'43.54   1,0
7) MARTELLI Giulia 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'43.89        
8) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'45.50        
9) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'47.52        
10) FERRIGNO Morgana 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'47.69        
11) SALTARELLI Teresa 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'48.79        
12) BERNINI Ginevra 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'49.24        
13) GREGORI Giulia 2006 DELFINO'93 SSD     2'50.33        
14) VACCHI Beatrice 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'50.69        
15) TUDOR Roberta Ioana 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'51.16        
16) ANGELI Giulia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'51.89        
17) DEL SANTO Sofia 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     2'56.63        
18) BOLOGNESE Celeste 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'59.30        
19) TURCHI Gaia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     3'03.12        
20) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     3'05.27        
 
1) ROSSI Claudia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'27.72   7,0 *
2) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.56   5,0 *
3) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.39   4,0 *
4) RETTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'36.52   3,0
5) VICINO Matilde 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'38.49   2,0
6) CETIN Asya 2005 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'40.07   1,0
7) BERNINI Vittoria 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'41.38        
8) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.41        
9) RIGHETTI Gaia 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'41.77        
10) LANDI Susanna 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'41.85        
11) LIPPARINI Olivia Amelie 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'43.66        
12) TALE' Francesca 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'48.09        
13) COCCI Irene Caterina 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'49.17        
14) ALTAMORE Mia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'50.18        
15) TONEGATO Marta 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'59.66        
 
1) CRISTOFORI Emma 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     2'29.97   7,0 *
2) POGGIOLINI Guia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.94   5,0 *
3) TEMPORIN Chiara 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     2'31.45   4,0 *
4) STEFANI Laura 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'33.06   3,0
5) CONTADIN Emma 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'33.57   2,0
6) ZAULI Serena 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'33.82   1,0
7) CUDIA Martina 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'34.34        
8) VALISI Giada 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'34.99        
9) VACCHI Matilde 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'35.36        
10) GALLORI Elisa 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'35.45        
11) BIGIANI Martina 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'37.44        
12) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'37.62        
13) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.88        
14) MORSIANI Giulia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'38.64        
15) MANETTI Martina 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD     2'41.47        
16) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'41.59        
17) RIGHETTI Camilla 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'42.16        
18) MONTERUMISI Melissa 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'42.72        
19) GRAZZINI Elena 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'43.81        
20) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'56.53        
 
1) GHIDINI Giulia 2000 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.62   7,0 *
2) INNOCENTI Nicole 2002 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'26.59   5,0 *
3) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'27.47   4,0 *
4) MARCIAS Martina 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'29.76   3,0
5) CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'32.79   2,0
6) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.23   1,0
7) MARIANI Alice 1998 DELFINO'93 SSD     2'38.08        
8) SOGLIA Marta 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'43.63        
 
BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
RAIMONDO Margherita 2006 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
GHIDONI Giulia 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) MONARI Riccardo 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'19.85   7,0 *
2) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.93   5,0 *
3) PIVETTI Leonardo 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'30.28   4,0 *
4) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.50   3,0
5) SARTI ROSATI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.42   2,0
6) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'36.03   1,0
7) CIOMPI Leonardo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'40.90        
8) PICCININI Giovanni 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'42.06        
9) BELLANDI Amedeo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'43.88        
10) DE LALLA Alberto 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'44.36        
11) DE MICCO Alessandro 2005 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     2'45.14        
12) BIGIANI Gabriele 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'48.27        
13) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'49.31        
 
1) CALZERONI Matteo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'20.19   7,0 *
2) CELLERINI Marco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'21.34   5,0 *
3) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.52   4,0 *
4) BIAGI Alessandro 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'23.59   3,0
5) MANNARI Mattia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'25.14   2,0
6) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'25.86   1,0
7) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.58        
8) SERRA Matteo 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'26.60        
9) DE LUCA Roberto 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'26.69        
10) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'28.82        
11) IGNESTI Alessio 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'30.28        
12) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.37        
13) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'32.64        
14) LENZI Samuele 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'36.17        
15) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.66        
 
1) FILIPPI Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'13.74   7,0 *
2) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.53   5,0 *
3) UGULINI Aurelien 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'18.09   4,0 *
4) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'20.81   3,0
5) MARCOVECCHIO Nicolas 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'22.23   2,0
6) GADIGNANI Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'22.71   1,0
7) LULLI Giorgio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'22.94        
8) MANFREDINI Alessandro 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'23.35        
9) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'24.51        
10) COLLINA Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'25.73        
11) MORETTO Nicolo' 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     2'27.44        
12) BUTI Leonardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.27        
13) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.30        
 
1) BEGHELLI Gabriele 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'10.38   7,0 *
2) PIZZI Alessandro 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'12.64   5,0 *
3) MANUELLI Alessio 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'18.23   4,0 *
4) TOLOMELLI Mattia 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'19.04   3,0
5) MARTELLI Alessandro 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.75   2,0
6) BRACCI Filippo 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'20.05   1,0
7) CONTE Matteo 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'20.72        
8) TOGNINI Alessandro 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'21.06        
9) GALLO Francesco 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'23.60        
10) BRILLI Matteo 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.62        
11) RISTORI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.90        
12) COCCI Francesco Luciano 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'31.70        
 
1) DEPLANO Leonardo 1999 ESSECI NUOTO     2'05.15   7,0 *
2) MARCHESINI Simone 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'16.91   5,0 *
3) GUARINO Tommaso 1999 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.44   4,0 *
4) MOTTARAN Luca 1999 DELFINO'93 SSD     2'19.78   3,0
 
5a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       40.94   7,0 *
2) TISSI Sonia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       41.98   5,0 *
3) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       42.39   4,0 *
4) MANTELLI Azzurra 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       44.55   3,0
5) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       44.70   2,0
6) POSSENTI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       45.57   1,0
7) ROSATINI Amelia 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       46.86        
 
1) VALESINI Rachele 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       38.03   7,0 *
2) GARUTTI Carlotta 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD       38.53   5,0 *
3) CAPUTO Angela 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       39.10   4,0 *
4) SANFILIPPO Giulia 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       43.35   3,0
5) VISENTINI Irene 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       47.01   2,0
6) LENZI Giorgia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       49.33   1,0
 
1) ANDREIS Sonia 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       33.75   7,0 *
2) SICURINI Silvia 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       35.34   5,0 *
3) RUSSO Rosanna Claudia 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       35.43   4,0 *
4) BRAGAGLIA Alice 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       35.53   3,0
5) BATTOCCHIO Diana 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD       35.73   2,0
6) STANGHELLINI Silvia 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       36.58   1,0
7) BURINI Alessandra 2003 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       37.32        
8) INGROSSO Marianna Andrea 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       38.21        
9) CERFEDA Ludovica 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       38.64        
10) GRAZZINI Elena 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       39.35        
11) SANSONINI Rebecca 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD       39.36        
12) BERNINI Giulia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       40.58        
 
1) VACCARI Elisa 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       36.00   7,0 *
2) MICCHI Giulia 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       36.31   5,0 *
3) D'ADAMO Caterina 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       37.49   4,0 *
4) LISCIO Federica 2000 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       37.92   3,0
5) DI NASO Vittoria 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       39.25   2,0
 
BRASCHI Luna 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) BATTOCCHIO Enea 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD       32.94   7,0 *
2) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       34.76   5,0 *
3) AMORE Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.79   4,0 *
4) ZAPPATERRA Jacopo 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD       36.61   3,0
5) CIMMINO Francesco 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       40.11   2,0
6) GRASSO Patrizio 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       49.15   1,0
 
1) MARCHETTI Simone 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD       32.20   7,0 *
2) DE LUCA Roberto 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       33.33   5,0 *
3) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       34.76   4,0 *
4) RRAPAJ Arlin 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.17   3,0
5) ROMITI Giancarlo 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       37.12   2,0
6) VANNINI Tommaso 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       40.52   1,0
 
1) STALLONE Davide 2003 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       33.14   7,0 *
2) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       34.58   5,0 *
3) VOLTAN Alessio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       40.59   4,0 *
 
1) GAZZIERO Filippo 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       32.28   7,0 *
2) MARTELLI Alessandro 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       32.29   5,0 *
3) TOGNINI Alessandro 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       32.58   4,0 *
4) CORONAS Fabrizio 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       32.76   3,0
5) BRILLI Matteo 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       34.85   2,0
 
1) ROFRANO Thomas 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       29.68   7,0 *
2) SPINA Brian 1998 ESSECI NUOTO       30.01   5,0 *
3) BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       30.73   4,0 *
4) GUARINO Tommaso 1999 ESSECI NUOTO       30.81   3,0
5) MARCHESINI Simone 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       31.10   2,0
6) RIGON Thomas 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       31.43   1,0
7) BERNACCHIA Jacopo 2000 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.       31.72        
8) SECHI Filippo 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       34.71        
 
GHEORGHE Andrea Adrian 2001 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) SENATORE Giada 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'10.11   7,0 *
2) MARISALDI Sara 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'13.70   5,0 *
3) CIARI Aurora 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'14.33   4,0 *
4) BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.73   3,0
5) MAURIELLO Michelle 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'15.13   2,0
6) BERTOCCHI Giulia 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'17.75   1,0
7) GAVIOLI Giorgia 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'17.89        
8) FERRIGNO Morgana 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'18.07        
9) ARCHETTI Lavinia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.11        
10) RECCHIONI Beatrice 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'18.30        
11) RODOLFI Anna 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'18.32        
12) MARATA Alice 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.62        
13) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.38        
14) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'22.77        
15) TURCHI Gaia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'23.54        
16) BRACCIALI Teresa 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'26.99        
17) TRENTANOVI Adele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.23        
18) POSSENTI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'28.70        
19) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'32.52        
 
1) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.35   7,0 *
2) ROSSI Claudia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'08.22   5,0 *
3) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.39   4,0 *
4) MAZZINI Martina 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'10.48   3,0
5) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.73   2,0
6) ROSSANO Marika 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'11.33   1,0
7) TADDEI Asia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'12.73        
8) BERNINI Vittoria 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'15.40        
9) DIARI Margherita 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'15.65        
10) SOGLIA Irene 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'16.92        
11) CAPUTO Angela 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.55        
12) MANDOLFO Valentina 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'31.00        
 
1) MUCCI Virginia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.04   7,0 *
2) CALZOLARI Alice 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'07.11   5,0 *
3) POSSENTI Rebecca 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'09.57   4,0 *
4) CONTADIN Emma 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'09.86   3,0
5) CAPUTO Linda 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.97   2,0
6) CUDIA Martina 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'12.89   1,0
7) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.98        
8) BENFENATI Annalisa 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'14.42        
9) GALLORI Elisa 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'15.15        
10) ANDREINI Rachele 2003 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'15.19        
11) RAIMONDI Claudia 2004 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'15.47        
12) MARCHESELLI Vittoria 2004 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'15.53        
13) FRABETTI Ambra 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'16.15        
14) GREGORI Giorgia 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'17.56        
15) BURINI Alessandra 2003 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'24.00        
16) ZANGARELLI Alessia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'25.61        
 
1) SANTI Martina 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.96   7,0 *
2) SESTINI Marta 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'07.75   5,0 *
3) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.84   4,0 *
4) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'09.08   3,0
5) CAMPESE Lucrezia 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'09.52   2,0
6) CECCHETTI Sofia 1999 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'09.68   1,0
7) INNOCENTI Nicole 2002 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'10.84        
8) FAGGI Sofia 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'13.20        
9) MUTUALE Eleonora 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'15.99        
10) DI NASO Vittoria 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'16.60        
 
8a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) MONARI Riccardo 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'06.21   7,0 *
2) VARINI Samuele 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'07.78   5,0 *
3) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.87   4,0 *
4) PIVETTI Leonardo 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'09.45   3,0
5) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.16   2,0
6) CIOMPI Leonardo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'12.58   1,0
7) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'13.28        
8) DE MICCO Alessandro 2005 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'14.15        
9) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.25        
10) FORTUNATO Valerio 2005 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'17.70        
11) GRILLO Francesco 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'17.95        
12) CAVALLINI Simone Luciano 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'20.98        
13) SCALI Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'21.06        
14) CIPULLO Roberto 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'31.20        
 
1) BARTALETTI Giulio 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'02.19   7,0 *
2) ZOCCHI Francesco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'06.26   5,0 *
3) BAYUMI Karim 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'06.73   4,0 *
4) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'07.19   3,0
5) CIAVATTINI Filippo 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'08.02   2,0
6) MANNARI Mattia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'08.03   1,0
7) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.00        
8) MEUCCI Lorenzo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.10        
9) IGNESTI Alessio 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'10.20        
10) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'12.14        
11) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.21        
12) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.37        
13) CONCIARELLI Luca 2004 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'19.92        
 
1) GUIDI Jacopo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       59.87   7,0 *
2) ROCCO Giosue' 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'02.47   5,0 *
3) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.44   4,0 *
4) ROMEI Samuele 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'03.84   3,0
5) ZOTO Jurgen Lamke 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'04.01   2,0
6) GADIGNANI Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'04.03   1,0
7) MANFREDINI Alessandro 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'06.79        
8) BUTI Leonardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.07        
9) DAVINI Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.64        
10) COLLINA Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'10.97        
11) FORMICHETTI Enrico 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'11.71        
12) CACCIOPPOLI Samuele 2003 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'11.87        
 
1) BEGHELLI Gabriele 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       58.16   7,0 *
2) FONTOLAN Duccio 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       58.99   5,0 *
3) MARCHI Saverio 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.       59.64   4,0 *
4) BRUSA Francesco 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'00.12   3,0
5) CUDIA Riccardo 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'04.55   2,0
6) GALLO Francesco 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'05.76   1,0
7) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'09.71        
8) CARLI Andrea 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.19        
9) METAFONTI Cosimo 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'13.66        
 
1) BORETTI Alessio 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       58.32   7,0 *
 
9a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) MANSERVISI Camilla 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'04.60   7,0 *
2) SILLETTI Sophia Aurora 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'04.78   5,0 *
3) FERRAZZO Greta 2006 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'05.10   4,0 *
4) CIARI Aurora 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'05.77   3,0
5) CAMPESTRI Rebecca 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'05.85   2,0
6) SITA Danila 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'06.12   1,0
7) MC ELROY Niamh Patricia 2006 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'07.60        
8) MARTELLI Giulia 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'07.86        
9) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.13        
10) ATTENNANTE Carlotta 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'08.33        
11) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.87        
12) LENARDON Anna 2006 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'09.15        
13) BERNINI Ginevra 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'09.29        
14) SALTARELLI Teresa 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'09.79        
15) RODOLFI Anna 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'09.84        
16) ZOTO Elisa 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'10.11        
17) TARQUINI Diletta 2006 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'10.17        
18) ANGELI Giulia 2006 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'10.94        
19) MAURIELLO Michelle 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'11.08        
20) MILAZZOTTO Costanza 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.98        
21) LOPEZ Sofia 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'13.82        
22) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'16.72        
23) MARCHESINI Bianca 2006 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'17.33        
24) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.40        
25) CIALFI Alice 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'18.82        
26) BRACCIALI Teresa 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'19.35        
27) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'20.60        
28) PARLANTI Caterina 2006 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'25.24        
 
1) BRAGAGLIA Greta 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'02.13   7,0 *
2) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.30   5,0 *
3) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.60   4,0 *
4) RETTI Andrea 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'03.75   3,0
5) GROSSI Francesca 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'04.58   2,0
6) VALESINI Rachele 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'05.29   1,0
7) VICINO Matilde 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'05.82        
8) GARUTTI Carlotta 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'06.17        
9) MASINA Giorgia 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'06.90        
10) LIPPARINI Olivia Amelie 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'06.95        
11) SGOBERTI Giorgia 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'07.11        
11) RIGHETTI Gaia 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'07.11        
13) TADDEI Asia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'07.39        
14) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.14        
15) CEBAN Daria 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'08.59        
16) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.74        
17) ANSALONI Francesca 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'10.88        
18) SOVERINI Laura 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'10.93        
19) TONEGATO Marta 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'11.57        
20) BRASCHI Luna 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'12.59        
21) SANFILIPPO Giulia 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'12.65        
22) MANDOLFO Valentina 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'14.57        
23) VISENTINI Irene 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'15.77        
24) LENZI Giorgia 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'32.47        
 
1) BONORA Rachele 2004 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       58.01   7,0 *
2) CHESANI Marianna 2004 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       59.90   5,0 *
3) CALZOLARI Alice 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'01.21   4,0 *
4) RUSSO Rosanna Claudia 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'01.57   3,0
5) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'01.79   2,0
6) ROSSI Margherita 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'01.80   1,0
7) BERGONZONI Valentina 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'01.86        
8) SENATORE Alice 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'02.94        
9) BRAGAGLIA Alice 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'03.12        
10) CRISTOFORI Emma 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'03.19        
11) CONSOLINI Giulia 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'03.52        
12) BRANDA Virginia Evelina 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'03.55        
13) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'04.07        
14) SERIO Laura 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'04.11        
15) GALLERINI Elisa 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'04.16        
16) VALISI Giada 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'04.34        
17) TEMPORIN Chiara 2003 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'04.49        
18) SAPIENZA Sofia 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'04.64        
19) D'ALI' Vittoria 2003 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'04.74        
20) ZUCCHELLO Elena 2004 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'04.79        
21) STEFANI Laura 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'04.80        
22) FRANZAROLI Margherita 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'05.14        
23) BERTOLINI Martina 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'05.54        
24) MATTAFIRRI Alice 2004 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'05.74        
25) STANGHELLINI Silvia 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'06.23        
26) RIGHETTI Camilla 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'06.42        
27) MARCHESELLI Vittoria 2004 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'08.59        
28) INGROSSO Marianna Andrea 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'09.89        
29) BERNINI Giulia 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'09.94        
 
1) MASINI LUCCETTI Chiara 1993 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       57.85   7,0 *
2) CASCIOLI Carlotta 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'00.64   5,0 *
3) FORTUNATO Giada 2002 AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'00.88   4,0 *
4) MARCIAS Martina 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'00.95   3,0
5) PUCCIANTI Virginia 1992 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'01.32   2,0
6) PICCHETTI Fiamma 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'02.07   1,0
7) SICURINI Sara 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'02.12        
8) PETROSINO Giada 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'03.02        
9) MICCHI Giulia 2002 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'03.42        
10) ALBERTON Elisabetta 2002 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     1'03.70        
11) PASCUTTI Giorgia 2002 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'04.15        
12) FRATONI Camilla 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'04.39        
13) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'04.75        
14) FAGGI Sofia 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'05.11        
15) CAMPESE Lucrezia 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'06.39        
16) SOGLIA Marta 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'06.86        
 
10a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Cad+Sen,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) KENDA Raoul 2005 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'01.90   7,0 *
2) BATTOCCHIO Enea 2005 DELFINO'93 SSD     1'02.01   5,0 *
3) TAMARRI Simone 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'02.99   4,0 *
4) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.27   3,0
5) MATAJ Rei 2005 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'03.82   2,0
6) SARTI ROSATI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.36   1,0
7) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.37        
8) MONAGHEDDU Matteo 2005 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'05.68        
9) DIANINI Nicolo' 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'05.75        
10) BONZAGNI Enrico 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'05.83        
11) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.91        
12) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.50        
13) AMORE Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.01        
14) DE LALLA Alberto 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'08.62        
15) MANFERDINI Matteo 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'10.35        
16) BELLANDI Amedeo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'10.39        
17) SCALI Lorenzo 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'10.87        
18) CAVALLINI Simone Luciano 2005 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'11.10        
19) CIMMINO Francesco 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.12        
20) CIPULLO Roberto 2005 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'18.55        
 
1) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       57.18   7,0 *
2) ZOCCHI Francesco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       58.50   5,0 *
3) BAYUMI Karim 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'00.15   4,0 *
4) CELLERINI Marco 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'00.50   3,0
5) ANSALONI Luca 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'00.76   2,0
6) MANFREDINI Nicolo' 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'01.21   1,0
7) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'01.52        
8) MUCCIARELLI Lorenzo 2004 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'01.96        
9) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'02.09        
10) COSTA Federico 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'02.81        
11) LENZI Samuele 2004 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'03.51        
12) DI MARCO Giona 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'04.31        
13) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.82        
14) ROMITI Giancarlo 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'07.02        
15) CONCIARELLI Luca 2004 SPORT CORTONA A.S.D.     1'08.28        
16) VANNINI Tommaso 2004 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'10.83        
 
1) PELIZZARDI Luca 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       54.07   7,0 *
2) SCALAMBRA Matteo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       54.35   5,0 *
3) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       54.86   4,0 *
4) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       56.43   3,0
5) ROCCO Giosue' 2003 MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD       57.35   2,0
6) BRUNELLI Edoardo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       57.48   1,0
7) FORMICHETTI Enrico 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       57.56        
8) ZANARINI Alberto Luca 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       58.07        
9) NALDI Filippo 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       59.21        
10) LULLI Giorgio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'00.16        
11) ZOTO Jurgen Lamke 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'00.40        
12) RAIMONDI Elia 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'01.02        
13) CACCIOPPOLI Samuele 2003 RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     1'01.09        
14) CALAMAI Niccolo' 2003 CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'02.43        
15) GHEZZANI Christian 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'03.67        
16) ANGELI Francesco 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'04.23        
17) DAVINI Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.43        
18) VOLTAN Alessio 2003 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'09.41        
 
1) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       53.91   7,0 *
2) TRIDENTI Marco Savino 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       54.59   5,0 *
3) NEGRELLI Martino 2001 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       54.60   4,0 *
4) FANTUZZI Alessandro 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       54.77   3,0
5) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       55.56   2,0
6) BRACCI Filippo 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       58.25   1,0
7) TOLOMELLI Mattia 2002 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       58.44        
8) CORONAS Fabrizio 2001 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL       59.34        
9) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'02.36        
 
1) CESARANO Andrea 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       55.87   7,0 *
2) MASELLI Matteo 2000 CN UISP - BOLOGNA       56.87   5,0 *
3) LOMBARDI Marcello 2000 DELFINO'93 SSD       58.14   4,0 *
 
BRILLI Matteo 2001 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
11a Gara                 4x50 Misti Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... ESSECI NUOTO     1'59.05  21,0 *
1)SANTI MARTINA Int. 50DO       29.42
2)POGGIOLINI GUIA
3)SACCONI MARTINA
4)GHIDINI GIULIA
2) Staffetta ..... CN UISP - BOLOGNA     2'03.70  15,0 *
1)VERASANI GIADA Int. 50DO       32.33
2)RUSSO ROSANNA CLAUDIA
3)ANDREIS SONIA
4)BERGONZONI VALENTINA
3) Staffetta ..... FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'04.09  12,0 *
1)DONATO AGNESE Int. 50DO       31.92
2)BORELLI VITTORIA
3)PUCCIANTI VIRGINIA
4)FISSI GINEVRA
4) Staffetta ..... NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     2'04.41  15,0
1)MASINI LUCCETTI CHIARA Int. 50DO       30.86
2)MICCHI GIULIA
3)PICCHETTI FIAMMA
4)MARCIAS MARTINA
5) Staffetta ..... MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD     2'06.39   6,0
1)BONORA RACHELE Int. 50DO       31.30
2)STANGHELLINI SILVIA
3)GROPPO ALICE
4)ROSSI MARGHERITA
6) Staffetta ..... AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     2'08.00   3,0
1)CECCHETTI SOFIA Int. 50DO       32.71
2)CASCIOLI CARLOTTA
3)CECCHETTI GIULIA
4)FORTUNATO GIADA
7) Staffetta ..... RN ADRIA MONFALCONE     2'10.52        
1)ANDREINI RACHELE Int. 50DO       35.03
2)INNOCENTI NICOLE
3)PASCUTTI GIORGIA
4)D'ALI' VITTORIA
8) Staffetta ..... NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'12.32        
1)SENATORE ALICE Int. 50DO       32.25
2)RIGHETTI CAMILLA
3)CHESANI MARIANNA
4)SOGLIA MARTA
9) Staffetta ..... DELFINO'93 SSD     2'13.19        
1)RAIMONDI CLAUDIA Int. 50DO       38.07
2)BATTOCCHIO DIANA
3)TEMPORIN CHIARA
4)CRISTOFORI EMMA
 
Staffetta ..... NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'07.67     F.gara
1)SENATORE GIADA Int. 50DO       31.85
2)MANSERVISI CAMILLA
3)MAZZINI MARTINA
4)ATTENNANTE CARLOTTA
Staffetta ..... NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'19.51     F.gara
1)TALE' FRANCESCA Int. 50DO       36.61
2)RIGHETTI GAIA
3)CAMPESTRI REBECCA
4)MARTELLI GIULIA
Staffetta ..... NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA               Squal.
1)COCCI IRENE CATERINA Int. 50DO       36.28
2)SANFILIPPO GIULIA
3)SOGLIA IRENE
4)MONTERUMISI MELISSA
Staffetta ..... NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'24.81     F.gara
1)MARCHESELLI VITTORIA Int. 50DO       34.20
2)LOPEZ SOFIA
3)BOLOGNESE CELESTE
4)ZOTO ELISA
 
12a Gara                 4x50 Misti Assoluti Maschi
 
 
1) Staffetta ..... ESSECI NUOTO     1'42.76  21,0 *
1)MENGONI FILIPPO Int. 50DO       26.93
2)SPINA BRIAN
3)SANSONE GIANMARCO
4)DEPLANO LEONARDO
2) Staffetta ..... CN UISP - BOLOGNA     1'47.33  15,0 *
1)BEGHELLI GABRIELE Int. 50DO       26.97
2)MARCHESINI SIMONE
3)CHIARINI MIRCO
4)NEGRELLI MARTINO
3) Staffetta ..... NUOTO LIVORNO SSD A RL     1'48.89  12,0 *
1)ROFRANO THOMAS Int. 50DO       26.91
2)BARSOTTI MATTEO
3)ROMEI SAMUELE
4)TRIDENTI MARCO SAVINO
4) Staffetta ..... DELFINO'93 SSD     1'49.48  15,0
1)MOTTARAN LUCA Int. 50DO       27.47
2)MARCHETTI SIMONE
3)NATALI MATTEO
4)LOMBARDI MARCELLO
5) Staffetta ..... NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'54.81   6,0
1)PELIZZARDI LUCA Int. 50DO       27.94
2)UGULINI AURELIEN
3)ZANARINI ALBERTO LUCA
4)COCCI FRANCESCO LUCIANO
6) Staffetta ..... AMATORI NUOTO FOLLONICA S.S.D.     1'58.21   3,0
1)BARTALETTI GIULIO Int. 50DO       29.95
2)SECHI FILIPPO
3)MARCHI SAVERIO
4)STALLONE DAVIDE
CALENZANO 11 Novembre 2018