societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
TROFEO DEGLI AUGURI
CALENZANO Sabato 19 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       30.60   7,0 *
2) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       30.70   5,0 *
3) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.80   4,0 *
4) SERRA Valentina 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       31.10   3,0 *
5) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD       31.40   2,0 *
6) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       31.50   1,0 *
7) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.30             
8) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       32.50             
9) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.60             
10) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       32.80             
11) LEONINI Giada 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       33.70             
12) FALVINO Chiara 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       34.00             
13) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       34.30             
13) BONACCHI Eva 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       34.30             
15) BIGONI Emma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       35.60             
16) BALDINI Gaia 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       37.90             
17) D'ALESSIO Monica 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       40.10             
18) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       41.00             
 
1) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       29.50   7,0 *
2) MAGGIORE Silvia 2007 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.       30.10   4,5 *
2) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       30.10   4,5 *
4) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.50   3,0 *
5) VIVOLI Giulia 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD       30.60   2,0 *
6) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.70   1,0 *
7) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       31.10             
8) PELAGOTTI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       31.20             
9) BUCCI Martina 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       31.90             
10) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       32.20             
11) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       32.40             
12) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       32.70             
13) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       33.60             
14) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       33.70             
15) FIORAVANTI Giuditta 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       39.20             
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       42.50   7,0 *
2) LEONINI Giada 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       44.00   5,0 *
3) MAGNI Kimi Maya 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       47.60   4,0 *
4) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       47.80   3,0 *
5) DELLE DONNE Alessia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       48.20   2,0 *
6) MOSCHINI Emma 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       55.10   1,0 *
 
1) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       39.50   7,0 *
2) BUCCI Martina 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       40.60   5,0 *
3) FIORAVANTI Giuditta 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       55.00   4,0 *
 
3a Gara                 50 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) MARTINEZ GARCIA Alba 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       36.10   7,0 *
2) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       36.50   5,0 *
3) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       37.80   4,0 *
4) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       39.50   3,0 *
5) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       39.80   2,0 *
6) BALDINI Gaia 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       44.70   1,0 *
 
1) GREWING Noemi 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       33.00   7,0 *
2) RETTORI Maria 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       33.40   5,0 *
3) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       33.70   4,0 *
4) PELAGOTTI Vittoria 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       34.50   3,0 *
5) FOSSI Chiara 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       35.70   2,0 *
6) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       38.50   1,0 *
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       32.40   7,0 *
2) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.10   5,0 *
3) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       34.40   4,0 *
4) MALTESE Luna 2008 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.       36.00   3,0 *
5) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       37.60   2,0 *
6) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       38.80   1,0 *
7) BIGONI Emma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       41.60             
 
1) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       32.10   7,0 *
2) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       32.80   5,0 *
3) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       34.10   4,0 *
4) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       35.00   3,0 *
5) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       35.30   2,0 *
6) MORELLI Arianna 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       40.90   1,0 *
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'42.00   7,0 *
2) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'44.60   5,0 *
3) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'46.10   4,0 *
4) MARTINEZ GARCIA Alba 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'55.40   3,0 *
5) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'02.70   2,0 *
6) BONACCHI Eva 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'03.40   1,0 *
 
1) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     2'35.80   7,0 *
2) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.70   5,0 *
3) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'43.80   4,0 *
 
MALTESE Luna 2008 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.               Squal
 
6a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) SERRA Valentina 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'07.10   7,0 *
2) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'08.00   5,0 *
3) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.60   4,0 *
4) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.60   3,0 *
5) MALTESE Luna 2008 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'12.80   2,0 *
6) MARTINEZ GARCIA Alba 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'13.60   1,0 *
7) FALVINO Chiara 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'14.60             
7) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.60             
9) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'17.80             
10) DELLE DONNE Alessia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.60             
11) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'32.20             
 
1) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.60   7,0 *
2) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'06.00   5,0 *
3) GREWING Noemi 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'06.50   4,0 *
4) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.60   2,0 *
4) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.60   2,0 *
4) VIVOLI Giulia 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'06.60   2,0 *
7) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.90             
8) FOSSI Chiara 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'10.50             
9) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.00             
10) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'13.20             
11) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'14.50             
12) MORELLI Arianna 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.70             
 
7a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'25.10   7,0 *
2) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'25.30   5,0 *
3) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.70   4,0 *
4) BONACCHI Eva 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'32.60   3,0 *
5) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.10   2,0 *
6) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'37.60   1,0 *
7) LEONINI Giada 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'39.40             
8) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'40.30             
9) D'ALESSIO Monica 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.30             
10) MAGNI Kimi Maya 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'44.30             
 
1) SPINA Giulia 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'17.30   7,0 *
2) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.30   5,0 *
3) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'21.50   4,0 *
4) RETTORI Maria 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'23.50   3,0 *
5) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.20   2,0 *
6) BUCCI Martina 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'32.00   1,0 *
7) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'35.60             
8) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'38.30             
 
8a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.90   7,0 *
2) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'17.00   5,0 *
3) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'21.80   4,0 *
4) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.30   3,0 *
5) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.90   2,0 *
 
3) MAGGIORE Silvia 2007 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'12.70   3,5 *
3) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.70   3,5 *
5) GREWING Noemi 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'13.10   2,0 *
6) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'13.90   1,0 *
7) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.00             
8) FOSSI Chiara 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'19.80             
1) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.90   7,0 *
2) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'21.60   5,0 *
9) BELLAVISTA Tessa Asja 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'22.20             
 
9a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) SERRA Valentina 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'20.90   7,0 *
2) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.10   5,0 *
3) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.10   4,0 *
 
1) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.40   7,0 *
2) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'16.60   5,0 *
3) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'20.90   4,0 *
 
10a Gara                 100 Misti Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) FONTANELLI Rebecca 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'18.80   7,0 *
2) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.30   5,0 *
3) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'20.10   3,5 *
3) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.10   3,5 *
5) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'21.40   2,0 *
6) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.20   1,0 *
7) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.70             
8) CAPPELLETTI Ilaria 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'26.70             
9) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.50             
10) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.20             
11) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.50             
12) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.80             
13) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.80             
 
1) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.20   6,0 *
1) RETTORI Maria 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'15.20   6,0 *
3) MAGGIORE Silvia 2007 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'17.70   4,0 *
4) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.30   3,0 *
5) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.90   2,0 *
6) VIVOLI Giulia 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'20.00   1,0 *
7) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'22.00             
8) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'23.30             
9) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.00