societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
TROFEO DEGLI AUGURI
CALENZANO Sabato 19 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 10:25 - I.G. 11:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       27.20   7,0 *
2) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       27.40   5,0 *
3) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       27.90   4,0 *
4) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.10   2,5 *
4) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.10   2,5 *
6) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.20   1,0 *
7) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       28.30             
8) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       28.70             
8) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.70             
10) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.90             
11) NEOFET Yari Emmanuele 2007 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.       29.30             
12) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       30.00             
13) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.10             
14) CAMPIONI Lorenzo 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD       30.40             
15) NATIVI Tommaso Artiom 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.50             
16) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       30.70             
17) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       30.80             
17) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.80             
19) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       31.20             
20) ZAMBELLI Simone 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       31.40             
21) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.60             
21) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.60             
23) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.90             
24) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       32.20             
25) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       32.40             
26) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       32.60             
27) MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       33.10             
28) USAI Tommaso 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.40             
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       25.80   7,0 *
2) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       26.40   5,0 *
3) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       26.70   3,5 *
3) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       26.70   3,5 *
5) PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD       27.20   2,0 *
6) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       27.40   1,0 *
7) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       28.10             
8) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.00             
8) TONARELLI Alessandro 2006 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.       29.00             
10) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.70             
11) CAPARROTTA Giovanni 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       32.80             
12) BERTUCCELLI Damian Guillermo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       33.20             
13) SPINELLI Francesco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       37.10             
 
1) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       25.30   7,0 *
2) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       25.50   4,5 *
2) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       25.50   4,5 *
4) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       26.00   3,0 *
5) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       26.20   2,0 *
6) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       27.00   1,0 *
7) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.20             
7) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.20             
7) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.20             
10) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       27.60             
11) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.00             
12) IERVOLINO Massimo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD       28.80             
13) DOBRITA BADEA Michele Cristian 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       39.10             
 
BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.               Squal.
TARDELLI Joele 2006 AQUATICA S.S.D               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) VATTERONI Igor 2007 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.       34.30   7,0 *
2) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       36.10   5,0 *
3) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       38.50   4,0 *
4) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       40.30   3,0 *
5) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       41.30   2,0 *
6) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       42.50   1,0 *
7) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       42.90             
8) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       43.60             
9) USAI Tommaso 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       46.50             
 
1) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       32.80   7,0 *
2) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       33.30   5,0 *
3) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       33.80   4,0 *
4) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       34.60   3,0 *
5) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       38.30   2,0 *
6) LUPPI Tommaso 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD       49.70   1,0 *
 
1) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       32.20   7,0 *
2) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       32.40   5,0 *
3) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       32.90   4,0 *
4) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       33.80   3,0 *
5) ZAZZERI Alessandro 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       34.30   2,0 *
6) BARONE Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       35.70   1,0 *
 
3a Gara                 50 Dorso Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.70   7,0 *
2) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.30   5,0 *
3) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       34.10   4,0 *
4) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       37.10   3,0 *
5) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       37.30   2,0 *
6) ANGELONI Matteo 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       38.30   1,0 *
7) CORRADINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD       41.50             
 
1) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.70   7,0 *
6) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       31.20   1,0 *
2) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       31.50   5,0 *
3) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       32.10   4,0 *
4) IOZZI Giulio 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       32.30   3,0 *
5) BABBINI Leonardo 2006 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.       33.30   2,0 *
7) TARDELLI Joele 2006 AQUATICA S.S.D       40.30             
8) SPINELLI Francesco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       45.90             
 
1) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.80   7,0 *
2) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.20   5,0 *
3) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD       33.10   4,0 *
4) ZAZZERI Alessandro 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       34.00   3,0 *
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       28.30   7,0 *
2) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       29.70   5,0 *
3) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.40   4,0 *
4) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       33.70   3,0 *
5) BETTI Daniele 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D       33.80   2,0 *
6) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       33.90   1,0 *
7) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD       35.20             
8) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       37.60             
 
1) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.30   7,0 *
2) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       30.30   5,0 *
3) CAPARROTTA Giovanni 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       36.50   4,0 *
4) BERTUCCELLI Damian Guillermo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       39.20   3,0 *
 
1) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.60   7,0 *
2) BARRACANI Marco 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.00   5,0 *
3) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.60   4,0 *
4) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.40   3,0 *
5) IERVOLINO Massimo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD       31.30   2,0 *
6) PAGLINI Andrea 2005 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.       31.90   1,0 *
7) BARONE Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       32.50             
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'22.80   7,0 *
2) VATTERONI Igor 2007 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     2'26.70   5,0 *
3) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'32.40   4,0 *
4) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'32.90   3,0 *
5) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     2'40.40   2,0 *
6) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.40   1,0 *
7) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'49.90             
8) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'57.60             
 
1) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.10   7,0 *
2) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.90   5,0 *
3) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'25.60   4,0 *
4) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.70   3,0 *
5) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.00   2,0 *
6) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'28.20   0,5 *
6) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'28.20   0,5 *
8) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'28.60             
9) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'29.50             
10) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'36.30             
11) PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'37.50             
12) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'37.70             
13) TONARELLI Alessandro 2006 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     2'42.60             
14) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'44.80             
 
1) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.80   7,0 *
2) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.00   5,0 *
3) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'19.50   4,0 *
4) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.00   3,0 *
5) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'30.60   2,0 *
 
6a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       58.50   7,0 *
2) VATTERONI Igor 2007 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'00.30   5,0 *
3) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'01.10   4,0 *
4) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'02.00   3,0 *
5) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'02.10   2,0 *
6) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.70   1,0 *
7) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.20             
8) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.30             
9) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.50             
10) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'03.70             
11) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'04.10             
12) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'05.70             
13) NATIVI Tommaso Artiom 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'05.90             
14) BETTI Daniele 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'06.00             
15) CAMPIONI Lorenzo 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'08.00             
16) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'08.10             
17) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.10             
18) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'10.90             
18) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'10.90             
20) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.70             
21) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'13.10             
22) ANGELONI Matteo 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'15.20             
23) CORRADINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'16.30             
24) PICCINI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.80             
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       57.70   7,0 *
2) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       58.70   4,5 *
2) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       58.70   4,5 *
4) IOZZI Giulio 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'01.70   3,0 *
5) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'01.80   2,0 *
6) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'01.90   1,0 *
7) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'02.30             
8) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'04.50             
9) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'04.80             
10) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'05.80             
11) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'07.00             
12) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'07.30             
13) LUPPI Tommaso 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'09.70             
14) TARDELLI Joele 2006 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'10.70             
15) CAPARROTTA Giovanni 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'15.60             
 
1) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       55.60   7,0 *
2) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       58.10   5,0 *
3) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       59.00   4,0 *
4) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.60   3,0 *
5) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.90   2,0 *
6) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.20   1,0 *
 
BARRACANI Marco 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.40   7,0 *
2) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'20.30   5,0 *
3) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.50   4,0 *
4) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.20   3,0 *
5) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'21.30   2,0 *
6) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'21.40   1,0 *
7) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'27.10             
7) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'27.10             
9) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'27.40             
10) PICCINI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.60             
11) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.80             
 
1) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'13.20   7,0 *
2) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.60   5,0 *
3) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.70   4,0 *
4) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'18.10   3,0 *
5) BABBINI Leonardo 2006 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'20.20   2,0 *
 
1) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.30   7,0 *
2) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.50   5,0 *
3) BRACALI Niccolo' 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'09.60   4,0 *
4) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'16.00   3,0 *
5) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'16.90   2,0 *
6) ZAZZERI Alessandro 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'17.00   1,0 *
7) PAGLINI Andrea 2005 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'23.80             
8) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.70             
9) DOBRITA BADEA Michele Cristian 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'45.60             
 
MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'06.90   7,0 *
2) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'09.10   5,0 *
3) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'10.10   4,0 *
4) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'13.70   3,0 *
5) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'14.10   2,0 *
6) NEOFET Yari Emmanuele 2007 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'15.10   1,0 *
7) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'16.50             
8) NATIVI Tommaso Artiom 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'17.70             
9) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.70             
10) ZAMBELLI Simone 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'19.90             
11) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'20.60             
12) CORRADINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'28.00             
 
1) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.80   7,0 *
2) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.00   5,0 *
3) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'06.30   4,0 *
4) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'08.30   2,5 *
4) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.30   2,5 *
6) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.00   1,0 *
7) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'11.10             
7) IOZZI Giulio 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'11.10             
9) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'12.60             
10) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.20             
11) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'14.50             
 
1) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.20   7,0 *
2) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'01.70   5,0 *
3) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.90   4,0 *
4) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.70   3,0 *
 
9a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'14.90   7,0 *
2) NICOLINI Federico 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'15.90   5,0 *
3) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.30   4,0 *
4) GRAZZINI Dario 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'25.20   3,0 *
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'06.00   7,0 *
2) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.00   5,0 *
3) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'08.00   4,0 *
4) PIRAS Leonardo 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'08.10   3,0 *
5) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.20   2,0 *
6) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'08.30   1,0 *
7) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'08.50             
8) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.20             
9) TONARELLI Alessandro 2006 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'09.60             
10) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'10.30             
11) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'14.20             
 
1) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.90   7,0 *
2) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.30   5,0 *
3) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.50   4,0 *
4) BARRACANI Marco 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'05.00   3,0 *
5) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'06.60   2,0 *
6) IERVOLINO Massimo 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'10.70   1,0 *
 
10a Gara                 100 Misti Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BIANCALANA Abel 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'11.20   7,0 *
2) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'14.90   5,0 *
3) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.40   4,0 *
4) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.80   3,0 *
5) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.20   2,0 *
6) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'18.70   1,0 *
7) BETTI Daniele 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'19.30             
8) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'19.60             
9) MARRADI Davide 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'21.80             
10) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'22.20             
11) ANGELONI Matteo 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'25.30             
12) ZAMBELLI Simone 2007 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'25.60             
 
1) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'07.00   7,0 *
2) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.40   5,0 *
3) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.50   4,0 *
4) BABBINI Leonardo 2006 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'11.10   3,0 *
5) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.90   2,0 *
6) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.70   1,0 *
7) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'16.90             
8) LUPPI Tommaso 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'20.70             
 
1) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'02.30   7,0 *
2) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.70   5,0 *
3) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.10   4,0 *
4) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.40   3,0 *
5) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.50   2,0 *
6) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.80   1,0 *
7) CEDROLA Manuele 2005 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'10.30             
8) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.40             
9) PAGLINI Andrea 2005 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'13.80             
 
CAMPIONI Lorenzo 2007 AQUA SPORT SSD               Squal.
NEOFET Yari Emmanuele 2007 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.               Squal.