societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
TROFEO DEGLI AUGURI
CALENZANO Sabato 19 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 14:10 - I.G. 15:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.30   7,0 *
2) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.90   5,0 *
3) FRATI Serena 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       28.00   3,5 *
3) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       28.00   3,5 *
5) ALTAMORE Mia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.50   2,0 *
6) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       28.70   1,0 *
7) CIARI Aurora 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.30             
8) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.40             
9) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       29.90             
10) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.10             
10) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.10             
10) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.10             
13) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.20             
13) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       30.20             
15) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.30             
16) AGNELLI Maria Sofia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       30.40             
17) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.50             
18) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.60             
19) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       31.10             
20) CEBAN Daria 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       31.30             
21) DOTO Erika 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       32.60             
22) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.00             
23) PESCATORI Violante 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       33.50             
24) BANDINI Giulia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       34.20             
24) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       34.20             
26) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       34.60             
27) VIGIANI Rebecca 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       41.40             
 
1) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       27.90   7,0 *
2) GALLIGANI Guia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       28.30   5,0 *
3) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.80   4,0 *
4) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       30.10   3,0 *
5) SERRA Veronica 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       30.20   2,0 *
6) MEI Sara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       30.70   1,0 *
7) BENEDETTI Elena 2004 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.       30.80             
8) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       30.90             
8) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       30.90             
8) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       30.90             
11) BALLERINI Rebecca 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       31.20             
12) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       31.80             
13) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.00             
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       35.80   7,0 *
2) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       36.00   5,0 *
3) STOLFI Sofia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       36.80   4,0 *
4) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       38.20   3,0 *
5) DOTO Erika 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       38.80   1,5 *
5) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       38.80   1,5 *
7) FORNITI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD       38.90             
8) BUCCI Alice 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       41.90             
9) BUZUKJA Aurora 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       43.70             
10) VIGIANI Rebecca 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       57.40             
 
1) PULLANO Anna 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       33.20   7,0 *
2) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       34.70   4,5 *
2) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       34.70   4,5 *
4) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       35.80   3,0 *
5) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       36.40   2,0 *
6) MEMOKONDAJ Bukuri 2003 AQUA SPORT SSD       41.60   1,0 *
 
3a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       31.10   7,0 *
2) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       31.60   5,0 *
3) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       32.00   4,0 *
4) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       32.40   3,0 *
5) BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       34.50   2,0 *
6) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       35.10   1,0 *
7) AGNELLI Maria Sofia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       35.40             
8) ALTAMORE Mia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       36.10             
8) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       36.10             
10) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       36.60             
 
1) FIASCHI Viola 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       32.40   7,0 *
2) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       32.80   5,0 *
3) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.00   4,0 *
4) MEI Sara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       35.50   3,0 *
5) CARDELLI Chiara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       36.10   2,0 *
6) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       36.70   1,0 *
7) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       37.50             
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.70   7,0 *
2) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.80   5,0 *
3) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.90   4,0 *
4) CIARI Aurora 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       30.80   3,0 *
5) MARACCI Natasha 2006 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.       31.70   2,0 *
6) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       34.70   1,0 *
7) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       36.50             
8) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       37.70             
9) BANDINI Giulia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       38.00             
10) TAVIANI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       38.20             
11) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       43.00             
 
1) SANTI Martina 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       29.40   7,0 *
2) PULLANO Anna 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       30.30   5,0 *
3) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.60   4,0 *
4) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.80   2,5 *
4) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       30.80   2,5 *
6) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       30.90   1,0 *
7) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       31.10             
8) GALLIGANI Guia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       31.20             
9) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       31.40             
9) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.40             
13) PAPINI Rachele 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       33.00             
11) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.10             
12) BALLERINI Rebecca 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       34.00             
 
BENEDETTI Elena 2004 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.50   7,0 *
2) FRATI Serena 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'25.90   5,0 *
3) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'27.00   4,0 *
4) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'28.90   3,0 *
5) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'32.40   2,0 *
6) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.10   1,0 *
7) MARACCI Natasha 2006 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     2'33.60             
8) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'36.60             
9) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'38.40             
10) FORNITI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'39.70             
11) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'39.80             
12) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'43.30             
 
1) SANTI Martina 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'20.80   7,0 *
2) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'28.50   5,0 *
3) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'38.80   4,0 *
 
6a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.30   7,0 *
2) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.40   5,0 *
3) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.10   4,0 *
4) FRATI Serena 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'02.30   3,0 *
5) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.70   2,0 *
6) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'04.80   0,5 *
6) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'04.80   0,5 *
8) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'05.40             
9) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.50             
10) ALTAMORE Mia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.70             
11) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'05.80             
12) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.90             
13) CEBAN Daria 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'08.10             
14) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.10             
15) BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.40             
16) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.80             
17) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'12.80             
18) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'14.60             
19) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.80             
20) PESCATORI Violante 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'15.50             
21) TAVIANI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.60             
22) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'19.30             
 
1) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       59.90   7,0 *
2) PULLANO Anna 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'00.70   5,0 *
3) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'02.90   4,0 *
4) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'03.50   3,0 *
5) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.50   2,0 *
6) SERRA Veronica 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'04.70   1,0 *
7) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'04.80             
8) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.40             
9) FIASCHI Viola 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'07.30             
10) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'07.70             
11) MEMOKONDAJ Bukuri 2003 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'11.70             
 
GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'19.10   7,0 *
2) STOLFI Sofia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'21.10   5,0 *
3) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'21.30   4,0 *
4) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.60   3,0 *
5) DOTO Erika 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'27.30   2,0 *
6) BUCCI Alice 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'30.60   1,0 *
7) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'33.30             
8) BUZUKJA Aurora 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'37.90             
 
3) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.80   4,0 *
1) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.20   7,0 *
4) CAMARRI Caterina 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'18.80   3,0 *
2) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'25.90   5,0 *
 
8a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'07.60   7,0 *
2) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'08.90   5,0 *
3) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'10.20   4,0 *
4) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'10.30   3,0 *
5) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.80   2,0 *
6) MARACCI Natasha 2006 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'11.60   1,0 *
7) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'13.70             
8) BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.10             
9) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'14.50             
10) AGNELLI Maria Sofia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'15.40             
11) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.70             
 
1) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.20   7,0 *
2) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'12.10   5,0 *
3) MEI Sara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'16.50   4,0 *
4) FIASCHI Viola 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'17.20   3,0 *
5) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'21.00   2,0 *
 
9a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.10   7,0 *
2) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'09.30   5,0 *
3) CIARI Aurora 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'12.10   4,0 *
4) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.50   3,0 *
5) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'15.40   2,0 *
6) STOLFI Sofia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'16.50   1,0 *
7) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.60             
8) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'23.00             
 
1) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.30   7,0 *
2) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.80   5,0 *
3) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.30   4,0 *
4) GALLIGANI Guia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'08.60   3,0 *
5) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'09.60   2,0 *
6) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'10.30   1,0 *
7) PAPINI Rachele 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'10.60             
8) CARDELLI Chiara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'10.90             
9) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'15.40             
 
10a Gara                 100 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.00   7,0 *
2) FORNITI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'13.20   5,0 *
3) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'16.80   4,0 *
4) CEBAN Daria 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'19.10   3,0 *
5) BUCCI Alice 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'23.60   2,0 *
 
1) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.20   7,0 *
2) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.00   5,0 *
3) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'15.10   4,0 *
4) CARDELLI Chiara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'15.40   3,0 *
5) PAPINI Rachele 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'15.70   2,0 *
6) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.40   1,0 *
7) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'17.10             
8) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'17.50             
12) SERRA Veronica 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'17.80             
9) BENEDETTI Elena 2004 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA A.S.D.     1'18.00             
10) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'20.60             
11) MEMOKONDAJ Bukuri 2003 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'21.80             
 
PESCATORI Violante 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD               Squal.