societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
TROFEO DEGLI AUGURI
CALENZANO Domenica 20 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 08:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       49.30   7,0 *
2) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       51.70   5,0 *
3) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       52.10   4,0 *
4) BRIENZA Marta 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'16.70   3,0 *
 
1) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       40.80   7,0 *
2) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       46.40   5,0 *
3) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       47.60   4,0 *
4) MARCU Ioana Catalina 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD       49.80   3,0 *
5) PARIGI Dora 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       52.20   2,0 *
6) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       56.20   1,0 *
7) CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Aisha 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       57.30             
8) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'06.50             
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'50.60   7,0 *
2) CASINI Gaia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'07.40   5,0 *
3) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.90   4,0 *
4) LOAYZA ROJAS Melany Sofia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'30.00   3,0 *
 
1) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'33.10   7,0 *
2) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.30   5,0 *
3) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.40   4,0 *
4) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'44.10   3,0 *
5) PANCONI Matilde 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'44.60   2,0 *
6) COPPI Sofia 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'48.80   1,0 *
7) MARTIN Lorenza 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'53.30             
8) PARIGI Dora 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'53.70             
9) ROCCHI PICCINI Noemi 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'58.60             
10) VERRILLO Loren 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     2'20.80             
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) INA Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       57.20   7,0 *
2) VERDONE Alessandra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       59.90   5,0 *
3) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'11.90   4,0 *
4) LOAYZA ROJAS Melany Sofia 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'24.20   3,0 *
 
1) ROSETTI Ambra 2011 AQUATICA S.S.D       55.20   7,0 *
2) PRATESI Diletta 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD       59.30   5,0 *
3) LUCCI Laura 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'04.50   4,0 *
4) VERRILLO Loren 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.70   3,0 *
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.90   7,0 *
2) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'41.60   5,0 *
3) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'42.40   4,0 *
4) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'43.60   3,0 *
5) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'44.80   2,0 *
6) FINI Rachele 2012 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'51.10   1,0 *
7) BRIENZA Marta 2012 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'08.00             
 
1) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'25.70   7,0 *
2) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.90   5,0 *
3) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'33.00   4,0 *
4) FRANCHI Emma 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'34.10   3,0 *
5) MARCU Ioana Catalina 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'37.10   2,0 *
6) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'37.80   1,0 *
7) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'39.40             
8) CAPORALE Emma 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'39.80             
9) MONTAGNANI Tosca 2011 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'40.40             
10) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'42.10             
11) MANCINI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'42.20             
12) CAMPOS LLACZA Keyla Aisha 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'44.10             
13) PRATESI Diletta 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'49.10             
14) NESTI Aurora 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'50.00             
15) BUZUKJA Armena 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'57.40             
16) LUCCI Laura 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'59.20             
17) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'13.00             
 
VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO               Ritir.
 
5a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'58.80   7,0 *
 
1) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'34.90   7,0 *
2) GRIDEL Vittoria Maddalena 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'36.20   5,0 *
3) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'37.80   4,0 *
4) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'44.70   3,0 *
5) ROSETTI Ambra 2011 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'50.80   2,0 *
6) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'59.80   1,0 *
7) TUDOR Evelin Roberta 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'03.40             
 
6a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       50.40   6,0 *
1) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       50.40   6,0 *
3) ROSATO Tessa 2012 AQUATICA S.S.D       52.80   4,0 *
4) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       53.40   3,0 *
5) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       55.10   2,0 *
6) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       55.70   1,0 *
7) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       56.90             
8) FINI Rachele 2012 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       59.40             
9) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'05.70             
10) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.20             
 
1) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       43.40   7,0 *
2) VANNUCCHI Martina 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       44.50   5,0 *
3) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       45.70   4,0 *
4) FRANCHI Emma 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       49.10   3,0 *
5) CAPORALE Emma 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       51.20   1,5 *
5) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       51.20   1,5 *
7) TUDOR Evelin Roberta 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       56.40             
8) BUZUKJA Armena 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       57.80             
9) NESTI Aurora 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'03.30             
10) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'03.50             
 
7a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GRIDEL Angelica 2012 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'51.60   7,0 *
2) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'57.80   5,0 *
3) IMBARRATO Alice 2012 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'02.20   4,0 *
4) SFORZI Alessandra 2012 AQUATICA S.S.D     2'11.40   3,0 *
5) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'16.90   2,0 *
6) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.20   1,0 *
7) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'53.20             
 
1) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'54.50   7,0 *
2) TINNIRELLO Aira 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'54.90   5,0 *
3) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'09.30   4,0 *
4) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.10   3,0 *
5) MESCOLI Martina 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'17.20   2,0 *
 
8a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GRIDEL Angelica 2012 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       42.10   7,0 *
2) ROSATO Tessa 2012 AQUATICA S.S.D       46.60   5,0 *
3) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       50.30   4,0 *
4) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       50.60   3,0 *
5) GHERARDI Caterina 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       51.40   2,0 *
6) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       51.80   1,0 *
7) IMBARRATO Alice 2012 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       52.20             
8) CASINI Gaia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       55.60             
9) TUSONE BOFFA Livia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       56.40             
10) MEMOKONDAJ Aurora 2012 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'14.80             
 
1) MAZZONI Sara Yayra 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       36.40   7,0 *
2) GIORGETTI Giulia 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       37.00   5,0 *
3) GRIDEL Vittoria Maddalena 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       38.70   4,0 *
4) BALDAZZI Anna 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       40.20   2,5 *
4) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       40.20   2,5 *
6) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       42.50   1,0 *
7) MONTAGNANI Tosca 2011 AQUATICA S.S.D       42.70             
8) GUARDUCCI Zoe 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       43.10             
9) PANCONI Matilde 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD       43.70             
10) TINNIRELLO Aira 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       44.40             
10) ARMENTI Mariachiara 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       44.40             
12) COPPI Sofia 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       44.60             
13) MANCINI Sofia 2011 AQUATICA S.S.D       45.00             
14) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       46.50             
15) MARTIN Lorenza 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       48.10             
15) ROCCHI PICCINI Noemi 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       48.10             
17) MESCOLI Martina 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       54.00             
18) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       55.60