societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
TROFEO DEGLI AUGURI
CALENZANO Domenica 20 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 10:30 - I.G. 11:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BRESCI Christian 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       38.40   7,0 *
2) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       40.30   5,0 *
3) BARNI Niccolo' 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       42.20   4,0 *
4) ULIVELLI Diego 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       47.00   3,0 *
5) NICCOLAI Giulio 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       54.10   2,0 *
6) MAZZONI Duccio 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'00.40   1,0 *
 
1) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.80   7,0 *
2) PIERINI Diego 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       39.10   5,0 *
3) LAMURA Tommaso 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       40.70   4,0 *
4) SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       42.20   3,0 *
5) PROSPERINI Pierluigi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       44.40   2,0 *
6) GHISELLI Davide 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CAMAIORE 88       44.60   1,0 *
7) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       44.80             
8) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       47.20             
9) FANTONI Andrea 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       50.10             
10) RUSSO Alessandro 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       56.00             
11) GRISOLINI Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       56.80             
 
FORZONI Matteo 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'44.50   7,0 *
2) ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'04.70   5,0 *
 
1) FRONTERA Cristian 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'28.40   7,0 *
2) HOXHAJ Aurelian 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'33.60   5,0 *
3) MARTIN Simone 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'35.10   4,0 *
4) BAZZICHI Manuel 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'36.50   3,0 *
5) GHELARDINI Mattia 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'39.80   2,0 *
6) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'43.80   1,0 *
7) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'45.90             
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ANGELI Andrea 2011 AQUATICA S.S.D       48.00   7,0 *
2) DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       49.60   5,0 *
3) PELLEGRINI Giulio 2011 AQUATICA S.S.D       52.00   4,0 *
4) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO       54.20   3,0 *
5) BRENCI Alessio 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD       55.90   2,0 *
6) BARTOLOZZI Samuele 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       56.00   1,0 *
7) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.70             
8) LO VETRO Nicola 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.10             
9) SIGNORINI Cosimo 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'11.10             
 
1) FINI Samuele 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       48.80   7,0 *
2) CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       52.00   5,0 *
3) CONTI Ettore 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       53.90   4,0 *
4) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       54.00   3,0 *
5) GALLUZZI Pietro 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       55.70   2,0 *
6) PIERI Riccardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       58.20   1,0 *
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BARNI Niccolo' 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'24.90   7,0 *
2) DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'27.10   5,0 *
3) FORZONI Matteo 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'28.00   4,0 *
4) SPADI Diego 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'35.20   3,0 *
5) LELLI Alessandro 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'37.50   2,0 *
6) BRENCI Alessio 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'38.60   1,0 *
7) BARTOLOZZI Samuele 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'38.70             
8) CARLESI Danio 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'39.70             
9) NICCOLAI Giulio 2011 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'41.40             
10) FABBRI Juan Carlos 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'47.10             
11) MAZZONI Duccio 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'47.90             
11) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'47.90             
13) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'49.50             
14) CAPECCHI Andrea 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'52.50             
15) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'00.30             
16) SIGNORINI Cosimo 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'06.90             
 
1) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'18.40   7,0 *
2) LAMURA Tommaso 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'27.40   5,0 *
3) VINO Lorenzo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'30.70   4,0 *
4) SABATINI Raul 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.00   3,0 *
5) PROSPERINI Pierluigi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'31.10   2,0 *
6) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.20   1,0 *
7) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.30             
8) GIUNTINI Lorenzo 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'35.70             
9) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'37.30             
10) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'38.60             
11) RUSSO Alessandro 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'40.30             
12) GALLUZZI Pietro 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'47.00             
13) GRISOLINI Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'47.40             
 
5a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ANGELI Andrea 2011 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'40.60   7,0 *
2) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'46.50   5,0 *
3) LO VETRO Nicola 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'12.90   4,0 *
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'14.60   7,0 *
2) CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'34.80   5,0 *
3) PIERINI Diego 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'34.90   4,0 *
4) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'35.70   3,0 *
5) GHISELLI Davide 2010 ASSOCIAZIONE NUOTO CAMAIORE 88     1'42.40   2,0 *
6) SALA Matteo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'43.70   1,0 *
7) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'45.30             
8) CONTI Ettore 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'47.80             
9) PIERI Riccardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'50.90             
 
6a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BARTOLINI Leonardo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       44.80   7,0 *
2) PELLEGRINI Giulio 2011 AQUATICA S.S.D       48.30   5,0 *
3) BARTOLOZZI Milo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       50.00   4,0 *
4) LELLI Alessandro 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       53.00   3,0 *
5) SPADI Diego 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD       53.10   2,0 *
6) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       54.00   1,0 *
7) FABBRI Juan Carlos 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       55.60             
8) CARLESI Danio 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD       55.90             
9) CAPECCHI Andrea 2011 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'05.60             
 
1) BUFFINI Elia 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       40.60   7,0 *
2) ROSETTI Maurizio Urano 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D       43.70   5,0 *
3) CANGIOLI Federico 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       45.30   4,0 *
4) VINO Lorenzo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       46.10   3,0 *
5) GIUNTINI Lorenzo 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       48.30   2,0 *
6) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       49.60   1,0 *
7) SCALZINI Esteban 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D       50.40             
 
7a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'45.50   7,0 *
2) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'51.90   5,0 *
3) ULIVELLI Diego 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'58.10   4,0 *
4) GERONI Alberto 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'58.60   3,0 *
5) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'01.20   2,0 *
 
1) GIANNESCHI Davide 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'48.60   7,0 *
2) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'48.80   5,0 *
3) SCALIA Pietro 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'49.40   4,0 *
4) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'51.40   3,0 *
5) BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'53.40   2,0 *
6) FANTONI Andrea 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'54.30   1,0 *
7) BOSELLI Federico 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'54.60             
 
8a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) DEL GALLO Francesco 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       40.90   7,0 *
2) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       42.80   5,0 *
3) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       44.30   4,0 *
4) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       46.20   3,0 *
5) GERONI Alberto 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       48.00   2,0 *
6) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       49.20   1,0 *
7) ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       50.20             
8) GELLI Mattia 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       51.20             
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       29.50   7,0 *
2) FRONTERA Cristian 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       35.00   5,0 *
3) GIANNESCHI Davide 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D       36.80   4,0 *
4) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       38.00   3,0 *
5) MARTIN Simone 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       38.50   2,0 *
6) CORSINI Lorenzo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       38.80   1,0 *
7) GHELARDINI Mattia 2010 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       39.70             
8) SALA Matteo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       39.90             
9) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       40.20             
10) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       40.30             
11) BAZZICHI Manuel 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D       41.10             
12) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       41.60             
12) HOXHAJ Aurelian 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       41.60             
14) SCALIA Pietro 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       42.40             
15) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       42.80             
16) BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       45.00             
17) BOSELLI Federico 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       47.20             
 
MEONI Michelangelo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.