societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
TROFEO DEGLI AUGURI
CALENZANO Domenica 20 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.90   7,0 *
2) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       37.00   5,0 *
3) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       37.50   4,0 *
4) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       37.70   3,0 *
5) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       38.20   2,0 *
6) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       39.10   1,0 *
7) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       39.40             
8) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       40.30             
9) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       40.90             
10) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       42.70             
11) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       42.90             
12) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       43.70             
13) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       45.00             
14) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       47.40             
15) FEDUCCI Noemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       48.50             
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       34.00   7,0 *
2) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       34.70   5,0 *
3) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.30   4,0 *
4) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       35.50   3,0 *
5) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       36.50   2,0 *
6) BOMMARITO Aurora 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       37.60   1,0 *
7) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       37.80             
8) DINI Diana 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       38.00             
9) TEMPESTINI Margherita 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       38.30             
9) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       38.30             
11) FOSSI Lia 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       39.10             
12) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       40.00             
13) RUSSETTI Chiara 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       40.30             
14) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       41.60             
15) ZOTAJ Alessia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       43.40             
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'26.80   7,0 *
2) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.30   5,0 *
3) FRANCOLINI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'37.20   4,0 *
4) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'43.70   3,0 *
5) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'51.50   2,0 *
 
1) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'18.40   7,0 *
2) CARMIGNANI Elena 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'22.30   5,0 *
3) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'29.90   4,0 *
4) ROSATI Viola 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'31.00   3,0 *
5) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'35.80   2,0 *
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       42.00   7,0 *
2) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       44.70   5,0 *
3) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       47.40   4,0 *
4) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       49.20   3,0 *
5) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       51.50   2,0 *
6) MANFREDI Susanna 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D       52.50   1,0 *
7) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       54.40             
8) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       59.10             
 
1) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       42.20   7,0 *
2) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       44.70   5,0 *
3) GESHTEJA Giorgia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       45.40   4,0 *
4) NESTI Elisa 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       46.70   3,0 *
5) TARDELLI Martina 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       51.90   2,0 *
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'07.70   7,0 *
2) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'16.30   5,0 *
3) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'17.40   4,0 *
4) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'19.10   3,0 *
5) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'19.40   2,0 *
6) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'22.20   1,0 *
7) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'25.10             
8) FEDUCCI Noemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'27.50             
9) ZAZZARO Zoe Akemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'30.60             
10) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'32.60             
11) BEZZI Chiara 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'33.50             
12) PEMAJ Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'36.90             
13) MANTOVELLI Alessia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'41.30             
14) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'47.00             
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.00   7,0 *
2) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.60   5,0 *
3) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'13.20   4,0 *
4) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'14.40   3,0 *
5) DINI Diana 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'14.70   2,0 *
6) MORANDI Stella 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'15.90   1,0 *
7) BOMMARITO Aurora 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'16.60             
8) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'18.50             
9) TEMPESTINI Margherita 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'19.70             
10) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'21.20             
11) PACINI Gaia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'21.40             
12) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.40             
13) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.10             
 
PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.20   6,0 *
1) MASONI Ginevra 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'24.20   6,0 *
3) MINDRU Demetria 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'28.30   3,5 *
3) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'28.30   3,5 *
5) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'31.50   2,0 *
6) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'32.10   1,0 *
7) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'33.20             
8) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'34.60             
9) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'34.90             
10) CANGEMI Greta 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.30             
11) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'35.70             
12) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'36.00             
13) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'36.30             
14) FORZONI Gaia 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'37.40             
15) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'38.20             
16) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'41.70             
 
1) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'21.80   6,0 *
1) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.80   6,0 *
3) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'22.50   4,0 *
4) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'25.10   3,0 *
5) FOSSI Lia 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'26.50   2,0 *
6) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.40   1,0 *
7) RUSSETTI Chiara 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'28.30             
8) NESTI Elisa 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'32.50             
9) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.10             
 
6a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       41.40   7,0 *
2) PETRELLI Emma 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       42.00   5,0 *
3) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       44.70   4,0 *
4) PIRAS Eleonora 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD       44.80   3,0 *
5) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       46.40   2,0 *
6) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       47.30   1,0 *
7) ZAZZARO Zoe Akemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       49.00             
8) MANTOVELLI Alessia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       52.10             
9) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       52.90             
 
1) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       37.90   7,0 *
2) PACINI Gaia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       41.60   5,0 *
3) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       41.80   4,0 *
4) MORANDI Stella 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       42.80   2,5 *
4) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       42.80   2,5 *
6) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       42.90   1,0 *
7) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       44.30             
 
7a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'34.10   7,0 *
2) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'34.30   5,0 *
3) BIANCALANA Amanda 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'34.60   3,5 *
3) CALDIERI Alexandra 2010 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'34.60   3,5 *
5) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'37.20   2,0 *
6) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'37.40   1,0 *
7) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'50.20             
8) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'50.80             
9) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'54.80             
 
1) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'27.60   7,0 *
2) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'33.20   5,0 *
3) BIANCONI MAIOLI Silvia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'36.40   4,0 *
4) ZOTAJ Alessia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'37.70   3,0 *
5) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.60   2,0 *
6) MALJM Alexia 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'43.20   1,0 *
7) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'47.60             
8) VERNIANI Emma 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'50.90             
 
TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BARDAZZI Emma 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.50   7,0 *
2) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       34.60   5,0 *
3) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.20   4,0 *
4) CANGEMI Greta 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       35.60   3,0 *
5) MASONI Ginevra 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       35.80   2,0 *
6) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       36.40   1,0 *
7) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       36.60             
8) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       38.50             
9) FORZONI Gaia 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       39.30             
10) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       39.40             
11) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       39.50             
12) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       40.70             
13) MANFREDI Susanna 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D       41.30             
13) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       41.30             
13) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       41.30             
16) FRANCOLINI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       42.10             
17) BEZZI Chiara 2010 AQUATICA S.S.D       43.50             
18) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       44.40             
19) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       45.00             
20) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       45.80             
 
1) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.20   7,0 *
2) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       32.30   5,0 *
3) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       32.50   4,0 *
4) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       33.40   3,0 *
5) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       35.40   2,0 *
6) BIANCONI MAIOLI Silvia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       35.60   1,0 *
7) TARDELLI Martina 2009 AQUATICA S.S.D       35.70             
8) GESHTEJA Giorgia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       35.80             
9) CARMIGNANI Elena 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       36.00             
10) ROSATI Viola 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       36.70             
11) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       37.00             
12) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       39.50             
13) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       40.80             
14) MALJM Alexia 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       41.00             
15) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       41.60             
16) VERNIANI Emma 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       42.30