societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
TROFEO DEGLI AUGURI
CALENZANO Domenica 20 Dicembre 2020 A.V. 17:00 - I.G. 17:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       35.30   7,0 *
2) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       36.10   5,0 *
3) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       36.20   4,0 *
4) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       37.60   2,5 *
4) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       37.60   2,5 *
6) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       40.80   1,0 *
7) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       41.70             
8) TORTORICI Marco 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       42.00             
9) TISSI Andrea 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       44.50             
10) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       48.10             
11) CAROLA Massimo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       58.00             
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.40   7,0 *
2) CALAMAI Cristian 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.10   5,0 *
3) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       33.40   4,0 *
4) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       33.50   3,0 *
5) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       33.90   2,0 *
6) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.00   1,0 *
7) SEVERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       34.80             
8) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       37.80             
9) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       38.10             
10) BUTI Francesco 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO       40.20             
11) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       40.30             
12) MARTINELLI Cosimo 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       43.20             
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'19.70   7,0 *
2) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.70   5,0 *
3) CANESCHI Matteo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'26.30   4,0 *
4) CORRADINI Niccolo' 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'32.00   3,0 *
5) HALIMI Jacopo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'37.50   2,0 *
 
1) CANGIOLI Ruggero 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'12.80   7,0 *
2) TOGNACCINI Andrea 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'14.10   5,0 *
3) SINGH Varinder 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'16.60   4,0 *
4) SPIRIDIONI Tommaso 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.80   3,0 *
5) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.50   1,5 *
5) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.50   1,5 *
7) FREDA Ludovico 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'18.60             
8) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.70             
9) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'29.10             
10) RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'31.80             
11) TARGIONI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.40             
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       40.70   7,0 *
2) CIVININI Cosimo 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       44.00   5,0 *
3) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       44.70   4,0 *
4) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       45.10   3,0 *
5) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       47.70   2,0 *
6) HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       48.80   1,0 *
7) HALIMI Jacopo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       50.20             
8) BIANUCCI Marco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       50.30             
9) EVANGELISTI Pietro 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       51.70             
10) BAZZANI Andrea 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       52.30             
11) MANNELLI Tommaso 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       57.30             
 
1) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       35.70   7,0 *
2) PIANO Christian King Castillo 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       40.40   5,0 *
3) DINI Diego 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       44.30   4,0 *
4) PINGARO Edoardo 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       45.80   3,0 *
5) TRAVERSARI Giovanni 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       52.00   2,0 *
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'10.90   7,0 *
2) AURIEMMA Tommaso 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'12.00   5,0 *
3) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'14.10   4,0 *
4) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'15.40   3,0 *
5) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'15.70   2,0 *
6) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'16.60   1,0 *
7) TISSI Andrea 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'20.40             
8) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'23.40             
9) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.10             
10) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'27.70             
11) MAZZONI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'28.00             
12) BAZZANI Andrea 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'28.10             
13) EVANGELISTI Pietro 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'31.30             
14) ROSIA Filippo 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'31.40             
15) BIANUCCI Marco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'33.60             
16) CAROLA Massimo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.70             
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'05.00   7,0 *
2) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'05.60   5,0 *
3) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'07.20   4,0 *
4) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'08.70   3,0 *
5) CALAMAI Cristian 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'09.60   2,0 *
6) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.40   1,0 *
7) BERTOZZI Riccardo 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'16.70             
8) TRAVERSARI Giovanni 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'19.60             
9) MARTINELLI Cosimo 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'20.80             
10) BUTI Francesco 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'22.50             
 
5a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.70   7,0 *
2) CIVININI Cosimo 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'24.50   5,0 *
3) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'28.30   4,0 *
4) HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'34.60   3,0 *
5) TORTORICI Marco 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'35.30   2,0 *
6) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.90   1,0 *
 
1) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'13.50   7,0 *
2) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.50   5,0 *
3) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.10   4,0 *
4) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.30   3,0 *
5) FREDA Ludovico 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D     1'22.20   2,0 *
6) SEVERI Gabriele 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'22.60   1,0 *
7) PINGARO Edoardo 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'26.40             
8) DINI Diego 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'28.40             
9) MORRA Umberto 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'28.70             
 
6a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) AURIEMMA Tommaso 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       38.20   7,0 *
2) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       41.40   5,0 *
3) OPROMOLLA Matteo 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       45.80   4,0 *
4) MAZZONI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       46.30   3,0 *
5) ROSIA Filippo 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       48.00   2,0 *
 
1) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       33.70   7,0 *
2) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       36.60   5,0 *
 
7a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.10   7,0 *
2) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'40.50   5,0 *
3) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'42.00   4,0 *
 
1) DEBARBIERI Carlo 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'23.40   7,0 *
2) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.50   5,0 *
3) PIANO Christian King Castillo 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'29.20   4,0 *
4) STELLONI Daniele 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'30.90   3,0 *
5) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'34.30   2,0 *
 
8a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) CANESCHI Matteo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       33.30   7,0 *
2) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       33.80   4,5 *
2) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       33.80   4,5 *
4) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.40   3,0 *
5) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       34.60   2,0 *
6) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.20   1,0 *
7) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       36.20             
8) CORRADINI Niccolo' 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       38.80             
 
1) TOGNACCINI Andrea 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       29.50   7,0 *
2) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       30.00   5,0 *
3) CANGIOLI Ruggero 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.70   4,0 *
4) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.80   3,0 *
5) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.40   2,0 *
6) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.60   1,0 *
7) SINGH Varinder 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       32.00             
7) SPIRIDIONI Tommaso 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.00             
9) STELLONI Daniele 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.70             
10) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       33.80             
11) RUGGERI Gabriele 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD       34.50             
12) BERTOZZI Riccardo 2008 AQUATICA S.S.D       35.20             
13) MORRA Umberto 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.70