societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
21^ TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Sabato 30 Gennaio 2021 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 08:50
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI       30.13   7,0 *
2) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.99   5,0 *
3) VOLPI Matilde 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.06   4,0 *
4) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.86   3,0      
5) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.95   2,0      
6) CORTESE Carla 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.39   1,0      
7) FALVINO Chiara 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       32.53             
8) RISTORI Matilde 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.55             
9) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.59             
10) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       33.70             
11) MARIANELLI Giada 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.76             
12) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       34.37             
13) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       34.73             
14) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       34.80             
15) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       35.50             
16) AVELLA Alessia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       36.04             
17) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       36.79             
18) BALDINI Gaia 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       37.26             
19) MAGNI Kimi Maya 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       37.37             
20) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       39.13             
 
1) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.44   7,0 *
2) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       29.11   5,0 *
3) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.52   4,0 *
4) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.73   3,0      
5) AGOSTINI Sara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.80   2,0      
6) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.95   1,0      
7) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.14             
8) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.25             
9) DEL MIRA Gemma 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.62             
10) ROMANO Rebecca 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.84             
11) FURIA Martina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.88             
12) BRACCINI Alessandra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.60             
13) TONIONI Francesca 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       35.07             
14) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       36.58             
15) MORELLI Arianna 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       36.84             
16) BUZUKJA Melissa 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       42.41             
 
2a Gara                 200 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.34   7,0 *
 
1) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.86   7,0 *
2) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'47.83   5,0 *
3) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'49.12   4,0 *
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.88   7,0 *
2) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.71   5,0 *
3) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.45   4,0 *
4) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'15.39   3,0      
5) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.08   2,0      
6) MARTINEZ GARCIA Alba 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'19.76   1,0      
7) FALVINO Chiara 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'21.91             
8) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.04             
9) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'22.65             
10) RISTORI Matilde 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'23.73             
10) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.73             
12) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.83             
13) AVELLA Alessia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'28.85             
14) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'42.43             
 
1) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.75   7,0 *
2) LONGO Arianna 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.85   5,0 *
3) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.87   4,0 *
4) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'14.26   3,0      
5) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.92   2,0      
6) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.41   1,0      
7) POSIRCA Tea 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.52             
8) RENSI Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.31             
9) CAMPANA Camilla 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'18.36             
10) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.20             
11) BRACCINI Alessandra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'26.68             
 
4a Gara                 200 Rana Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI     2'56.50   7,0 *
2) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'01.85   5,0 *
3) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'02.41   4,0 *
4) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'08.24   3,0      
5) CORTESE Carla 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'16.46   2,0      
6) BONACCHI Eva 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'16.65   1,0      
7) MARIANELLI Giada 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'19.06             
8) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'21.40             
 
1) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'52.82   7,0 *
2) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'55.65   5,0 *
3) ORLANDINI Giorgia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'56.27   4,0 *
4) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'02.41   3,0      
5) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'24.40   2,0      
6) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'28.30   1,0      
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.39   7,0 *
2) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.13   5,0 *
3) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.02   4,0 *
4) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI     2'21.26   3,0      
5) MONETTA Martina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.86   2,0      
6) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.87   1,0      
7) GALLI Eleonora 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.34             
8) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.67             
9) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.84             
 
1) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'07.16   7,0 *
2) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'16.52   5,0 *
3) ROSSI Asia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'18.99   4,0 *
4) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'19.67   3,0      
5) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'26.31   2,0      
6) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'29.82   1,0      
7) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.89             
8) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'31.41             
9) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.01             
10) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'43.44             
 
MAGNI Kimi Maya 2008 ESSECI NUOTO               Ritir.
 
6a Gara                 400 Misti Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI     5'46.20   7,0 *
 
1) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'01.88   7,0 *
2) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'20.04   5,0 *
3) MORONESE Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'25.10   4,0 *