societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
21^ TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Sabato 30 Gennaio 2021 A.V. 10:30 - I.G. 11:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       26.33   7,0 *
2) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       27.12   5,0 *
3) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.66   4,0 *
4) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       27.91   3,0      
5) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       28.00   2,0      
6) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.02   1,0      
7) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.08             
8) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       28.36             
9) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.80             
10) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.98             
11) BALDAZZI Lapo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.60             
12) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.86             
13) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.23             
14) IUMIENTO Simone 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.26             
15) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.37             
16) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.42             
17) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       32.64             
18) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       33.37             
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.70   7,0 *
2) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       25.87   5,0 *
3) MARRI Alessandro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.21   4,0 *
4) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       26.65   3,0      
5) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       26.80   2,0      
6) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       26.82   1,0      
7) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       27.02             
8) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       27.86             
9) CESARETTI Ludovico Carlo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.37             
10) LOFIEGO Francesco 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.96             
11) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       29.03             
12) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.05             
13) CAPARROTTA Giovanni 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       32.37             
14) SPINELLI Francesco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       38.00             
 
1) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       25.34   7,0 *
2) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       25.95   5,0 *
3) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       26.06   4,0 *
4) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       26.25   3,0      
5) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       26.31   2,0      
6) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       26.45   1,0      
7) MORIELLO Mario 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       27.02             
8) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       27.49             
9) BARONE Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.83             
10) GIOVANNONI Alessandro 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       29.45             
 
2a Gara                 200 Farfalla Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.08   7,0 *
2) MEZZOGORI Luca 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.03   5,0 *
 
1) PEZZATINI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.74   7,0 *
2) BORZELLINO Stefano 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'27.98   5,0 *
3) BARONCINI Niccolo' 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.69   4,0 *
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.46   7,0 *
2) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'05.82   5,0 *
3) ALONGI Giacomo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.53   4,0 *
4) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.41   3,0      
5) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'11.55   2,0      
6) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.91   1,0      
7) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'16.87             
8) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.79             
9) NATIVI Tommaso Artiom 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'18.05             
 
1) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.73   7,0 *
2) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'07.82   5,0 *
3) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.96   4,0 *
4) BERTAZZONI Niccolo' 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.92   3,0      
5) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.01   2,0      
6) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'10.10   1,0      
7) TOMMASINI Mirko 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'10.15             
8) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'13.51             
9) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'15.77             
10) SPINELLI Francesco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.33             
 
1) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.12   7,0 *
2) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.16   5,0 *
3) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.47   4,0 *
4) MARGUCCIO Leonardo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.49   3,0      
5) BERTOLDI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.30   2,0      
6) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.32   1,0      
 
4a Gara                 200 Rana Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'51.48   7,0 *
2) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'55.99   5,0 *
3) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'15.43   4,0 *
4) IUMIENTO Simone 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'17.71   3,0      
 
1) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'38.94   7,0 *
2) MANCINI Lapo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.00   5,0 *
3) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'39.08   4,0 *
4) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.15   3,0      
5) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'54.94   2,0      
 
1) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'24.43   7,0 *
2) AMORE Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.91   5,0 *
3) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.02   4,0 *
4) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'50.68   3,0      
5) GIOVANNONI Alessandro 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     3'10.86   2,0      
 
RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) TARINI Raffaele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'04.21   7,0 *
2) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'11.30   5,0 *
3) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.75   4,0 *
4) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'14.41   3,0      
5) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'15.62   2,0      
6) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.56   1,0      
7) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.13             
8) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'19.49             
9) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'20.88             
10) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.95             
11) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.65             
12) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.04             
 
1) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'09.06   7,0 *
2) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.00   5,0 *
3) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'12.55   4,0 *
4) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.09   3,0      
5) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'13.58   2,0      
6) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'19.57   1,0      
7) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'20.69             
8) CAPARROTTA Giovanni 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'35.93             
 
1) CASINI Jacopo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.60   7,0 *
2) GRIMALDI Mattia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.61   5,0 *
3) FANI Lapo 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'04.39   4,0 *
4) MORIELLO Mario 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'06.08   3,0      
5) STADERINI Pietro 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.83   2,0      
6) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'06.84   1,0      
7) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'06.95             
8) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'07.24             
9) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'09.04             
10) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'13.06             
11) BARTOLINI Giulio 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.76             
12) CHIRICALLO William 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'34.17             
 
6a Gara                 400 Misti Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) SACCONI Samuele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'00.35   7,0 *
2) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'03.29   5,0 *
 
1) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'49.94   7,0 *
2) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'59.18   5,0 *
3) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'05.41   4,0 *
4) GIORGI Emilio 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'14.05   3,0      
 
1) ZOPPI Andrea 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'41.97   7,0 *
2) GIGLI Gabriele 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'52.45   5,0 *
3) SARTI ROSATI Tommaso 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'04.06   4,0 *
4) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     5'05.57   3,0