societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
21^ TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Sabato 30 Gennaio 2021 A.V. 14:10 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       27.04   7,0 *
2) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.13   5,0 *
3) PANDOLFI Lavinia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.46   4,0 *
4) SOMIGLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.13   3,0      
5) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.34   2,0      
6) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.41   1,0      
7) DI NARDO Valeria 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.42             
8) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       29.46             
9) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       29.98             
10) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.30             
11) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.35             
12) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.45             
13) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.55             
14) SCAPPINI Rita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.37             
15) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.14             
16) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.53             
17) FANTECHI Marta 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       33.97             
18) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       34.93             
19) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       35.08             
20) VIGIANI Rebecca 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       40.29             
 
1) ORIGLIA Gioelemaria 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       26.39   7,0 *
2) BANI Teresa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.52   5,0 *
3) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.09   4,0 *
4) GALLIGANI Guia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       28.62   3,0      
5) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       29.47   1,5      
5) GALLORI Elisa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.47   1,5      
7) CALVETTI Alessia 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.50             
8) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       29.56             
9) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       30.07             
10) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.29             
11) TARCHIANI Siria 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       30.72             
12) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       30.78             
13) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.95             
14) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.18             
 
2a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MANNESCHI Aurora 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.43   7,0 *
2) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.04   5,0 *
3) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'51.01   4,0 *
4) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'55.99   3,0      
5) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'58.85   2,0      
6) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'20.38   1,0      
 
1) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.29   7,0 *
2) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'52.50   5,0 *
3) IANNUCCI Sara 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'58.69   4,0 *
4) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'12.43   3,0      
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) FRATI Serena 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'06.30   7,0 *
2) D'ONZA Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.63   5,0 *
3) PAOLETTI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.94   4,0 *
4) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.67   3,0      
5) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'10.35   2,0      
6) ULIVI Sofia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.20   1,0      
7) SGRILLI Alice 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.35             
8) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'13.94             
9) LEO Federica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.87             
10) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'18.08             
 
1) MUCCI Virginia 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.66   7,0 *
2) ORIGLIA Gioelemaria 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'03.97   5,0 *
3) SAVI Carlotta 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.20   4,0 *
4) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.59   3,0      
5) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.15   2,0      
6) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'11.58   1,0      
7) MINGHI Vittoria 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.49             
8) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'13.95             
9) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'17.03             
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) PANDOLFI Lavinia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.08   7,0 *
2) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.91   5,0 *
3) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.94   4,0 *
4) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.05   3,0      
5) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       32.10   2,0      
6) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       32.13   0,3      
6) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.13   0,3      
6) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.13   0,3      
9) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.20             
10) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       37.52             
 
1) SANTI Martina 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       28.65   7,0 *
2) BARTOLINI Caterina 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.16   5,0 *
3) INNOCENTI Daria 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.05   4,0 *
4) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.77   3,0      
5) GALLIGANI Guia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       31.43   2,0      
6) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       31.51   1,0      
7) GALLORI Elisa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.53             
8) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.91             
9) TARCHIANI Siria 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       32.51             
10) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.17             
11) MERCATELLI Ginevra 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.83             
 
CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'05.91   7,0 *
2) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.20   5,0 *
3) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'07.82   4,0 *
4) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'08.10   3,0      
5) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'09.61   2,0      
6) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'10.20   1,0      
7) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.50             
8) FRONTERA Ambra 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'12.94             
9) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.79             
10) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.32             
11) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'15.46             
12) GIANFALDONI Giulia 2005 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'16.01             
13) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'16.53             
14) CHINI Sofia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.15             
15) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'41.62             
 
1) CAPONI Linda 1998 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'01.12   7,0 *
2) GABBRIELLESCHI Giulia 1996 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'01.32   5,0 *
3) SANTI Martina 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'03.40   4,0 *
4) SBARAGLI Azzurra 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.97   3,0      
5) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'11.93   2,0      
6) IALEGGIO Alice 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.96   1,0      
7) CENCI Matilde 2001 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'13.99             
8) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.80             
9) LASCHI Rachele 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'22.39             
 
6a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.05   7,0 *
2) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'28.50   5,0 *
3) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.46   4,0 *
4) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'58.98   3,0      
 
1) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.36   7,0 *
2) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'28.49   5,0 *
3) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'31.06   4,0 *
4) MASINI Laura 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'36.41   3,0      
 
7a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'30.85   7,0 *
 
1) CAPITANIO Alessia 1998 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'59.05   7,0 *
2) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     5'12.89   5,0 *