societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
21^ TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Sabato 30 Gennaio 2021 A.V. 17:00 - I.G. 18:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       24.15   7,0 *
2) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       24.47   5,0 *
3) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       24.77   4,0 *
4) POSA Samuele 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       24.79   3,0      
5) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       25.02   2,0      
6) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       25.27   1,0      
7) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.42             
8) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       25.47             
9) GORI Edoardo 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       25.84             
10) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       26.17             
11) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       26.83             
12) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       27.64             
13) TRALLORI Alessandro 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       27.73             
14) MEOLI Edoardo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       27.74             
15) AGOSTINI Tommaso 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       27.91             
16) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       27.99             
17) MILAZZOTTO Francesco 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.10             
 
1) BONACCHI Niccolo' 1994 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       22.99   7,0 *
2) ASSILLI Alessio 1999 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       23.92   5,0 *
3) TROTTI Andrea 1999 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       24.24   4,0 *
4) ROSSI Marco 1998 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       25.14   3,0      
5) ARMETTA Saverio 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       27.48   2,0      
6) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.71   1,0      
 
CIULLI Simone 1986 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       26.12     F.gara
 
2a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.89   7,0 *
2) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.67   5,0 *
3) PEZZANO Federico 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.77   4,0 *
4) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'33.09   3,0      
5) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.47   2,0      
6) ZOGHERI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'40.74   1,0      
7) RRAPAJ Arlin 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.89             
8) LORETO Nereo Costantino 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'46.65             
 
1) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.18   7,0 *
2) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.03   5,0 *
3) MARTELLI Alessandro 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.54   4,0 *
4) ROSSI Niccolo' 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.03   3,0      
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) MEZZOGORI Giacomo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.27   7,0 *
2) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'00.70   5,0 *
3) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.73   4,0 *
4) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.95   3,0      
5) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'01.07   2,0      
6) D'ABROSCA Antonio 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.79   1,0      
7) MEUCCI Lorenzo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.85             
8) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.90             
9) GIAMPAGLIA Federico 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.25             
 
1) NICOTRA Mario 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.86   7,0 *
2) MENGONI Filippo 1998 ESSECI NUOTO       58.37   5,0 *
3) SARDI Luca 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'02.58   4,0 *
4) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'03.17   3,0      
5) LEONETTI Eugenio 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'03.84   2,0      
6) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'08.42   1,0      
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       25.64   7,0 *
2) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.09   5,0 *
3) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       28.23   4,0 *
4) PARENTI Niccolo' 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.45   3,0      
5) GORI Edoardo 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.46   2,0      
6) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       28.67   1,0      
7) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       28.90             
8) MEOLI Edoardo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.97             
9) AGOSTINI Tommaso 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.43             
10) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       29.72             
 
1) BONACCHI Niccolo' 1994 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       24.66   7,0 *
2) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       24.83   5,0 *
3) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       26.46   4,0 *
MERCATELLI Niccolo' 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.48             
VENTAVOLI Lorenzo 1999 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.15             
4) ARRIGHI Cosimo 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.23   3,0      
 
CIULLI Simone 1986 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       29.11     F.gara
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'54.62   7,0 *
2) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'55.66   5,0 *
3) AIAZZI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'56.11   4,0 *
4) GALLICCHIO Duccio 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'56.19   3,0      
5) PAOLETTI Ettore 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'56.29   2,0      
6) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'57.05   1,0      
7) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'57.35             
8) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'59.59             
9) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Miguel 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'59.79             
10) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'59.96             
11) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'01.09             
12) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'02.99             
13) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'03.30             
14) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'04.43             
15) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'04.50             
16) D'AMBRISI Alessandro 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'07.21             
17) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'07.79             
18) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'10.67             
19) PAOLETTI Gabriele 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'11.04             
20) VIGIANI Tommaso 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.19             
 
1) DEPLANO Leonardo 1999 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'50.96   7,0 *
2) CASINI Andrea 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'51.21   5,0 *
3) CHIOSTRI Ruben 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'52.82   4,0 *
4) GIANNI Alessio 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'54.08   3,0      
5) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'54.37   2,0      
6) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'54.55   1,0      
7) PAGGETTI Giovanni 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'56.47             
8) ROSSI Marco 1998 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'56.77             
9) ASSILLI Alessio 1999 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'57.95             
10) MAGNOLFI Matteo 2001 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'58.29             
11) DAINI Alessio 2002 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'58.54             
12) BRANDINI Lorenzo 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.44             
13) ARRIGHI Cosimo 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'03.00             
14) MERCATELLI Niccolo' 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'04.13             
 
6a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) SIMONTI Cristian 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'03.32   7,0 *
2) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'08.40   5,0 *
3) CUCCHI Tommaso 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.46   4,0 *
 
1) TONI Daniele 2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'08.38   7,0 *
2) MENGONI Filippo 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.21   5,0 *
3) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.96   4,0 *
4) VENTAVOLI Lorenzo 1999 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'23.03   3,0      
 
7a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'37.89   7,0 *
2) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     4'46.12   5,0 *
3) PRISLEI Matteo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     4'46.52   4,0 *
4) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     5'12.26   3,0      
 
1) BUGLI Cosimo 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'25.95   7,0 *
2) GIOVANNINI Lorenzo 1986 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'34.84   5,0 *
3) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'40.95   4,0 *
4) MAGNOLFI Matteo 2001 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'43.83   3,0      
5) LUPI Mattia 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'52.07   2,0