societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
21^ TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Domenica 31 Gennaio 2021 A.V. 14:00 - I.G. 15:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       27.15   7,0 *
2) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       28.52   5,0 *
3) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       29.00   4,0 *
4) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       29.73   3,0      
5) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.49   2,0      
6) CABRAS Alessio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       34.16   1,0      
7) DEGL'INNOCENTI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       40.72             
8) CUGNACH Fabio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       47.58             
 
1) BONACCHI Niccolo' 1994 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       25.53   7,0 *
2) NICOTRA Mario 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       25.98   5,0 *
3) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.39   4,0 *
4) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.19   3,0      
5) LEONETTI Eugenio 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.13   2,0      
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) SIMONTI Cristian 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.32   7,0 *
2) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       56.96   5,0 *
3) CUCCHI Tommaso 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.29   4,0 *
4) NATIVI Alessandro 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'00.34   3,0      
5) PARENTI Niccolo' 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.61   2,0      
6) AGOSTINI Tommaso 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'03.22   1,0      
7) MEOLI Edoardo 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'04.41             
8) MEUCCI Lorenzo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.19             
 
1) SANSONE Gianmarco 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       54.28   7,0 *
2) DEPLANO Leonardo 1999 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE       55.23   5,0 *
3) COLELLA Edoardo 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       59.59   4,0 *
4) TONI Daniele 2000 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       59.81   3,0      
5) VENTAVOLI Lorenzo 1999 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'01.21   2,0      
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) FORMIGLI Mirko 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.73   7,0 *
2) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       31.04   5,0 *
3) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.11   4,0 *
4) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       32.21   3,0      
5) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       32.23   2,0      
6) ROMITI Giancarlo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.96   1,0      
7) ZOGHERI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       35.06             
 
1) TORRE Lorenzo 1997 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.19   7,0 *
2) VERDUCI Cosimo 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.50   5,0 *
3) SPINA Brian 1998 ESSECI NUOTO       29.62   4,0 *
4) PINTUCCI Duccio 1999 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.46   3,0      
5) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       31.09   2,0      
6) MARTELLI Alessandro 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       31.12   1,0      
7) SARDI Luca 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.65             
8) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       32.46             
9) CUGNACH Matteo 2001 ESSECI NUOTO       39.75             
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GALLICCHIO Duccio 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.25   7,0 *
2) PAOLETTI Ettore 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       53.79   5,0 *
3) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       54.22   4,0 *
4) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       54.48   3,0      
5) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       54.52   2,0      
6) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       54.68   1,0      
7) POSA Samuele 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.77             
8) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       55.13             
9) CRAVEGNI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       55.95             
10) GORI Edoardo 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       56.58             
11) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       56.61             
12) COSI Filippo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       56.95             
13) D'AMBRISI Alessandro 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.38             
14) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       58.50             
15) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       58.53             
16) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       59.99             
17) GIAMPAGLIA Federico 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.12             
18) MILAZZOTTO Francesco 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.97             
19) DEGL'INNOCENTI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.00             
20) CUGNACH Fabio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.14             
 
1) BIASIN Filippo 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.74   7,0 *
2) TORRE Lorenzo 1997 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       51.86   5,0 *
3) TROTTI Andrea 1999 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       52.80   4,0 *
4) ROSSI Marco 1998 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       53.85   3,0      
5) PAGGETTI Giovanni 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       54.16   2,0      
6) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       54.37   1,0      
7) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       56.25             
8) MARTELLI Alessandro 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       56.41             
9) COLELLA Edoardo 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.39             
10) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'02.10             
11) CUGNACH Matteo 2001 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.66             
 
5a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) MEZZOGORI Giacomo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'06.66   7,0 *
2) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'09.63   5,0 *
3) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'20.73   4,0 *
4) D'ABROSCA Antonio 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.79   3,0      
5) MEUCCI Lorenzo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.46   2,0      
6) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.64   1,0      
7) CABRAS Alessio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'51.18             
 
1) CHIOSTRI Ruben 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'01.11   7,0 *
2) MENGONI Filippo 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.75   5,0 *
3) LEONETTI Eugenio 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'18.22   4,0 *
 
6a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.53   7,0 *
2) PEZZANO Federico 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.87   5,0 *
3) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.15   4,0 *
4) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'08.38   3,0      
5) BARTALUCCI Giacomo 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'11.55   2,0      
6) VONAESCH Riccardo 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.89   1,0      
7) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'13.08             
8) ROMITI Giancarlo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.21             
9) RRAPAJ Arlin 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.35             
10) ZOGHERI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'16.53             
11) LORETO Nereo Costantino 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.50             
 
1) BUGLI Cosimo 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.05   7,0 *
2) ZANNELLI Alessandro 1996 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.31   5,0 *
3) DEPLANO Leonardo 1999 CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE     1'03.33   4,0 *
4) SPINA Brian 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.73   3,0      
5) VERDUCI Cosimo 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.98   2,0      
6) PINTUCCI Duccio 1999 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.26   1,0      
7) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.00             
8) ROSSI Niccolo' 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.03             
 
7a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) TREDICI Alessandro 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'06.27   7,0 *
2) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.21   5,0 *
3) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.40   4,0 *
4) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.88   3,0      
5) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'30.47   2,0      
 
1) GIANNI Alessio 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'03.69   7,0 *
2) GIOVANNINI Lorenzo 1986 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'07.83   5,0 *
3) BIASIN Filippo 2002 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.17   4,0 *
4) BRANDINI Lorenzo 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.78   3,0      
5) SARDI Luca 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'14.98   2,0      
 
8a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) AIAZZI Andrea 2003 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'01.41   7,0 *
2) BUGLI Jacopo 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'08.32   5,0 *
3) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'10.75   4,0 *
4) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     4'12.05   3,0      
5) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'20.81   2,0      
 
1) MARCHI Federico 1999 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'57.14   7,0 *
2) CASINI Andrea 2001 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'58.62   5,0 *
3) ASSILLI Alessio 1999 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'00.76   4,0 *
4) DAINI Alessio 2002 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     4'06.16   3,0      
5) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'06.42   2,0      
6) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'08.06   1,0      
7) MAGNOLFI Matteo 2001 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'08.71