societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica di qualificazione categoria
CALENZANO Domenica 7 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 09:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Assoluti Femmine
 
 
1) MASCOLO Anna Chiara 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       28.50             
2) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       29.50             
3) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.       30.10             
4) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.90             
5) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.       31.10             
6) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.       31.20             
7) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.00             
8) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       32.90             
9) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.       33.10             
10) MORSIANI Giulia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       33.20             
10) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.20             
12) PERILLO Zoe 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.40             
13) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       34.10             
14) VISANI Siria 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       34.90             
15) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       37.40             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana Assoluti Femmine
 
1) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.30             
2) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'17.60             
3) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'19.70             
4) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'19.90             
5) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'21.90             
6) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'24.30             
7) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'24.80             
8) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.40             
9) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'26.00             
10) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'26.20             
11) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'28.30             
12) PERILLO Zoe 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'30.00             
13) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'30.30             
14) TRALLORI Chiara 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'30.50             
15) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'32.10             
16) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'32.60             
16) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'32.60             
18) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.20             
18) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.20             
20) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.30             
21) CURCI Gemma 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'38.80             
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso Assoluti Femmine
 
1) ORIGLIA Gioelemaria 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'19.90             
2) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.90             
3) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'24.30             
4) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'24.70             
5) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.90             
6) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'32.60             
7) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'33.30             
8) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.40             
9) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'35.50             
10) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'36.70             
11) BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.20             
12) MORSIANI Giulia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'38.20             
13) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'40.20             
14) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'42.50             
14) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'42.50             
16) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'42.60             
17) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'43.30             
18) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'45.60             
19) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'47.00             
20) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'47.50             
21) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'53.90             
 
4a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
1) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'23.50             
2) TALANTI Rebecca 1998 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'28.00             
3) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'30.20             
4) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'31.70             
5) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'32.00             
6) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'34.20             
7) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'35.20             
8) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'39.30             
9) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'41.10             
10) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'41.20             
11) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'41.90             
12) BALLI Margherita 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'42.50             
13) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'44.60             
14) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'46.20             
14) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'46.20             
16) SQUARCINI Martina 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'47.50             
17) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'51.80             
18) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'54.10             
18) NEVES DO ROSARIO Asia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'54.10             
20) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'54.50             
21) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'56.20             
22) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'57.90             
23) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'58.90             
23) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'58.90             
25) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'59.50             
26) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     5'03.50             
27) D'ANNA Beatrice 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'05.70             
28) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'06.30             
29) MANETTI Chiara 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     5'07.20             
30) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'07.30             
31) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'13.30             
32) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'14.50             
33) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'14.60             
34) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     5'19.90             
35) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     5'24.60             
36) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'25.10             
37) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     5'29.70             
38) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     5'30.50             
39) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     5'35.50             
40) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'37.60