societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica di qualificazione categoria
CALENZANO Domenica 7 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 10:30 - I.G. 11:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla Assoluti Maschi
 
1) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.       24.80             
2) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       25.80             
3) VALECCHI Alessio 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.70             
4) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.30             
4) GORI Edoardo 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.30             
6) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.50             
6) CURCI Gabriele 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.       28.50             
6) PELLEGRINO Alessio 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.       28.50             
9) BUTI Leonardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       28.70             
10) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       29.00             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana Assoluti Maschi
 
1) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'04.80             
2) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.60             
3) BELIG Xavier 1997 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.30             
4) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'07.60             
4) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'07.60             
6) VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'08.50             
7) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.80             
8) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.90             
8) PELLEGRINO Alessio 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'10.90             
10) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.00             
11) PISCICELLI Umberto 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'13.20             
12) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.00             
13) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.20             
13) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.20             
15) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'15.30             
16) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'16.80             
17) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.00             
17) RIZZO Gabriele 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.00             
19) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'17.80             
20) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'18.00             
21) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'18.60             
22) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'18.70             
23) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.80             
24) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'18.90             
25) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.00             
26) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'19.20             
27) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'20.00             
28) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'20.70             
29) FRULLINI Filippo Aldo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'22.00             
30) BOBOCEA Cristian Gabriel 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'22.30             
31) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'22.40             
32) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'26.50             
33) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'27.00             
34) BECCHI Lorenzo 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'28.90             
35) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'32.80             
36) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.50             
 
RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso Assoluti Maschi
 
1) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'07.80             
2) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'12.10             
3) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.50             
4) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'14.50             
5) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'14.60             
6) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.20             
7) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'20.20             
8) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'20.30             
9) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.50             
10) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'24.20             
11) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.30             
12) BRINI Gabriele 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'24.80             
13) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.70             
14) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'27.00             
15) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'27.10             
16) BOBOCEA Cristian Gabriel 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.70             
17) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'29.00             
18) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.10             
19) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.20             
20) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'31.20             
21) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'31.40             
22) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'32.30             
23) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'33.20             
24) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'36.00             
25) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'36.80             
26) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'37.00             
27) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'38.30             
27) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'38.30             
29) MORGANTI Edoardo 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'42.20             
30) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'53.10             
 
CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Ritir.
GALLUCCI Simone 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Ritir.
 
4a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'00.30             
2) DONATO Vincenzo 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'00.40             
3) BELIG Xavier 1997 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'01.10             
4) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'05.80             
5) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'06.10             
6) BALLI Tobia 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'20.50             
6) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'20.50             
8) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'20.80             
9) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     4'21.70             
10) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'25.40             
11) CURCI Gabriele 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'29.40             
12) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'29.60             
13) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'30.00             
14) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'30.30             
15) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'31.70             
16) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'32.50             
17) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'33.00             
18) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'33.80             
19) MARTINELLI Andrea 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'34.00             
20) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'34.30             
21) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'36.90             
22) AGNELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'37.10             
23) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'37.30             
24) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'37.90             
25) RIZZO Gabriele 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'40.30             
26) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'41.00             
27) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'41.20             
28) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'41.50             
29) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'44.40             
30) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'45.90             
30) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'45.90             
32) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     4'49.10             
33) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'51.70             
34) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'56.70             
35) MORGANTI Edoardo 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'58.00             
36) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'58.40             
37) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     4'58.80             
38) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     5'01.40             
39) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     5'01.60             
40) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'06.80             
41) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'07.80             
42) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     5'17.50             
43) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'26.50             
44) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     5'35.80