societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica di qualificazione categoria
CALENZANO Domenica 7 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso Assoluti Femmine
 
1) MASCOLO Anna Chiara 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       31.10             
2) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.50             
3) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.50             
4) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.20             
5) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.30             
6) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.90             
6) BARGI Asia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       33.90             
6) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.       33.90             
9) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       34.90             
10) VISANI Siria 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.50             
11) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       36.50             
12) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       36.90             
 
2a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
1) MASCOLO Anna Chiara 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       58.30             
2) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'00.60             
2) BALLI Margherita 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.60             
4) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'00.70             
5) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.10             
6) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'01.20             
7) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'02.10             
8) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'02.20             
9) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.30             
10) TALANTI Rebecca 1998 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'02.40             
11) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'02.60             
12) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.30             
13) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.50             
14) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.80             
15) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.30             
16) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.80             
16) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'04.80             
18) MANETTI Chiara 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'05.20             
19) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.60             
19) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.60             
21) VISANI Siria 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.90             
22) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.00             
22) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'06.00             
24) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'06.10             
25) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.30             
25) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.30             
25) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.30             
25) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.30             
29) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.80             
30) NEVES DO ROSARIO Asia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.90             
30) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.90             
32) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.00             
33) D'ANNA Beatrice 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'07.80             
34) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.90             
35) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'08.00             
36) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.10             
36) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.10             
38) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'08.30             
38) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'08.30             
40) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'08.80             
41) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.10             
42) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.80             
43) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.50             
44) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.80             
45) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'11.40             
46) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.80             
46) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.80             
46) DEL MIRA Gemma 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.80             
49) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'14.30             
50) CURCI Gemma 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'14.40             
51) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.40             
52) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'16.30             
53) DE LISI MADPONGTUA Wanda Maria Mintra 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'17.10             
54) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'17.70             
55) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.30             
56) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'19.00             
57) AVELLA Alessia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'19.30             
58) BALDINI Gaia 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'22.70             
 
BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Rana Assoluti Femmine
 
1) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'40.80             
2) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'45.30             
3) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'46.20             
4) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'52.40             
5) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'59.10             
6) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'00.20             
7) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'00.50             
8) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'00.70             
9) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     3'07.90             
10) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     3'16.20             
11) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'19.90             
12) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'20.70             
13) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'22.90             
 
YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero Assoluti Femmine
 
1) TALANTI Rebecca 1998 H. SPORT S.S.D.    16'55.02             
2) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    17'21.00             
3) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO    17'28.20             
4) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    18'08.00             
5) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO    18'08.40             
6) NEVES DO ROSARIO Asia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    18'55.10             
7) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    19'36.50