societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
PROVA UNICA DI QUALIFICAZIONE CATEGORIA
CALENZANO Domenica 7 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 17:00 - I.G. 18:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso Assoluti Maschi
 
1) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.       25.60             
2) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.       28.30             
3) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.       30.30             
4) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.       31.00             
5) VALECCHI Alessio 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.30             
6) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.60             
 
2a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       50.70             
2) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       53.40             
2) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       53.40             
4) DONATO Vincenzo 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.       54.40             
5) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       54.70             
6) COLZI Giovanni 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       54.80             
7) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       55.10             
7) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       55.10             
9) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       55.90             
10) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       56.10             
11) GORI Edoardo 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       56.90             
12) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       57.40             
13) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       57.50             
13) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       57.50             
15) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       57.60             
16) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       57.80             
16) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       57.80             
16) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       57.80             
19) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       57.90             
20) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       58.00             
21) BRINI Gabriele 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       58.20             
21) MARTINELLI Andrea 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       58.20             
23) CURCI Gabriele 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.       58.60             
24) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       58.90             
24) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       58.90             
24) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       58.90             
27) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.       59.00             
28) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       59.30             
29) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.50             
30) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.60             
30) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       59.60             
32) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.       59.90             
32) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       59.90             
34) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.20             
34) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.20             
36) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'00.60             
37) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.70             
38) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.80             
38) DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.80             
40) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.00             
41) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.10             
41) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'01.10             
41) AGNELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'01.10             
44) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'01.30             
45) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.50             
46) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.60             
47) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'02.20             
47) FRULLINI Filippo Aldo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'02.20             
47) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.20             
50) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'02.30             
50) TRALLORI Alessandro 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'02.30             
52) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'02.70             
52) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.70             
54) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'03.00             
55) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.40             
56) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.50             
57) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.60             
58) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'04.90             
59) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'05.20             
60) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.40             
60) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'05.40             
62) MORGANTI Edoardo 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.70             
63) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.90             
64) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.00             
65) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'06.20             
66) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.80             
67) BERTELLI Pietro 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'08.00             
68) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'08.40             
69) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'08.50             
70) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.60             
71) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.90             
72) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.20             
73) BECCHI Lorenzo 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'10.40             
74) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.00             
75) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'13.90             
 
3a Gara                 200 Rana Assoluti Maschi
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'19.90             
2) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'24.00             
3) VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'29.20             
4) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'29.30             
5) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.20             
6) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.70             
7) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.40             
8) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'38.80             
9) PELLEGRINO Alessio 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'39.50             
10) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.40             
11) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'40.50             
12) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'43.20             
13) PISCICELLI Umberto 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'45.10             
13) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'45.10             
15) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'45.60             
16) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'46.50             
17) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'48.40             
18) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'49.20             
19) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'49.60             
20) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'49.70             
21) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'50.50             
22) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'51.20             
23) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'51.60             
24) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'51.70             
25) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'53.50             
26) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'53.70             
27) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'53.90             
28) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'56.50             
29) DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'56.70             
30) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'04.50             
 
4a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero Assoluti Maschi
 
1) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.    15'19.50             
2) BELIG Xavier 1997 H. SPORT S.S.D.    15'28.70             
3) DONATO Vincenzo 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.    15'38.60             
4) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT S.S.D.    15'42.00             
5) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    16'10.10             
6) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    16'13.10             
7) COLZI Giovanni 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    16'50.90             
8) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO    17'03.40             
9) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    17'08.30             
10) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    17'32.10             
11) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    17'32.60             
12) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    17'33.90             
13) BALLI Tobia 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    17'34.80             
14) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    18'09.00