societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
36 TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Domenica 14 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 10:45 - I.G. 11:25
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'56.30   7,0 *
2) BARNI Niccolo' 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'57.80   5,0 *
3) DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'02.50   4,0 *
4) FORZONI Matteo 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     3'11.50   3,0      
5) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     3'16.70   2,0      
6) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'19.90   1,0      
7) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'30.40             
8) FABBRI Juan Carlos 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'45.70             
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'25.90   7,0 *
2) FRONTERA Cristian 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'56.30   5,0 *
3) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'02.30   4,0 *
4) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     3'07.30   3,0      
5) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'07.70   2,0      
6) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     3'09.30   1,0      
7) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'10.00             
8) HOXHAJ Aurelian 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     3'11.30             
9) EKMEKCIU Luis 2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.     3'11.40             
10) MOSCONI Jacopo 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'11.50             
11) CONTI Ettore 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     3'14.80             
12) MARTIN Simone 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'15.10             
13) FANTONI Andrea 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'18.20             
14) GALLUZZI Pietro 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     3'30.50             
15) MORI Cristiano 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'32.40             
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) DADDI Federico 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       43.20   7,0 *
2) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       54.70   5,0 *
3) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       54.80   4,0 *
4) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       58.80   3,0      
5) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'01.30   2,0      
6) ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'03.80   1,0      
7) SIGNORINI Cosimo 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.10             
 
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       36.40   7,0 *
2) CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       40.40   5,0 *
3) PETRUCCIOLI Leonardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       43.20   4,0 *
4) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       46.70   3,0      
5) SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       48.20   2,0      
6) PIERI Riccardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       53.90   1,0      
7) BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'00.60             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) LO VETRO Nicola 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'02.20   7,0 *
 
1) GHERA Alessio 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'32.30   7,0 *
2) PIERINI Diego 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'39.30   5,0 *
3) VINO Lorenzo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'39.50   4,0 *
4) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'40.10   3,0      
5) SCALIA Pietro 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'43.00   2,0      
6) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'49.40   1,0      
7) CORSINI Lorenzo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'51.70             
8) MESSINA Emanuele 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'01.10             
9) CUNNINGHAM Brando Syd 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'13.00             
10) LASTRUCCI Giacomo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'22.40             
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) ULIVELLI Diego 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       49.10   7,0 *
2) BIANCHINI Jason 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       53.80   5,0 *
3) GERONI Alberto 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       54.40   4,0 *
4) LELLI Alessandro 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       55.90   3,0      
5) BARTOLOZZI Milo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       57.20   2,0      
6) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       59.60   1,0      
7) RICCI Lapo 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'00.50             
8) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'01.90             
9) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'09.00             
10) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'09.50             
 
1) ONGARO Davide 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       41.70   7,0 *
2) BENCINI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       46.40   5,0 *
3) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       46.90   4,0 *
4) CANGIOLI Federico 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       50.40   3,0      
5) FANTONI Andrea 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       53.80   2,0      
6) MONZALI Leonardo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       54.50   1,0      
7) MOSCONI Jacopo 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       54.90             
8) CONTI Ettore 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       55.10             
9) BREMBATI Gianluca 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       57.00             
10) GRISOLINI Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       59.40             
11) CORSINI Lorenzo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.00             
12) BALAN Daniel 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'01.50             
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BRESCI Christian 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'19.00   7,0 *
2) MAGNI Elia 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'25.20   5,0 *
3) BARTOLOZZI Milo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'35.10   4,0 *
4) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'44.50   3,0      
5) ALVES DE OLIVEIRA Guilherme 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'49.50   2,0      
6) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'52.30   1,0      
 
1) FINI Samuele 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'20.70   7,0 *
2) MALKHASYAN David 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'24.50   5,0 *
3) SALA Matteo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'28.20   4,0 *
4) CASCIANI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'28.30   3,0      
5) BONECHI Giulio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'28.80   2,0      
6) PETRUCCIOLI Leonardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'31.90   1,0      
7) NUTI Samuele 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.30             
8) BOSELLI Federico 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'36.70             
9) MONZALI Leonardo 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'37.80             
10) BUSI Lorenzo Long 2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'44.00             
11) MESSINA Emanuele 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'49.50             
 
6a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'35.30   7,0 *
2) DEL GALLO Francesco 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'39.70   5,0 *
3) BARTOLINI Leonardo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'40.80   4,0 *
4) LELLI Alessandro 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'45.30   3,0      
5) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'50.60   2,0      
6) GERONI Alberto 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'56.00   1,0      
7) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'00.30             
 
1) LANUBILE Vittorio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'24.00   6,0 *
1) PACINI Cosimo 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.00   6,0 *
3) FRONTERA Cristian 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'29.80   4,0 *
4) GIANNELLI David 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'35.20   3,0      
5) MALKHASYAN David 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'36.90   2,0      
6) SCALIA Pietro 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'38.90   1,0      
7) CANGIOLI Federico 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'42.10             
8) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Diego 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'42.90             
9) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'46.30             
10) GALLUZZI Pietro 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'50.60             
 
ULIVELLI Diego 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.               Squal.
BOCHICCHIO Samuel 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.               Squal.
 
7a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BRESCI Christian 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       41.60   7,0 *
2) DEL GALLO Francesco 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       47.10   5,0 *
3) RICCI Lapo 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.       53.40   4,0 *
4) TARCHI Gabriel 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       53.90   3,0      
 
1) HOXHAJ Aurelian 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       41.50   7,0 *
2) FINI Samuele 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       43.40   4,5 *
2) MARTIN Simone 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       43.40   4,5 *
4) D'ANDREA Manuel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       46.50   3,0      
5) TODARO Gabriel 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       47.40   1,5      
5) BONECHI Giulio 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       47.40   1,5      
7) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       48.20             
8) MORI Cristiano 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       50.00             
9) BREMBATI Gianluca 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       50.60             
10) BOSELLI Federico 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       52.00             
11) GRISOLINI Alessandro 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       55.60             
 
BUSI Lorenzo Long 2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'46.80   7,0 *
2) MAGNI Elia 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'47.50   4,5 *
2) BARNI Niccolo' 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'47.50   4,5 *
4) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'50.60   3,0      
5) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'59.50   2,0      
6) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.00   1,0      
7) LO VETRO Nicola 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'20.60             
8) SIGNORINI Cosimo 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'23.40             
9) TARCHI Gabriel 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'28.00             
 
1) BENCINI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'43.40   7,0 *
2) BUFFINI Elia 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'45.60   5,0 *
3) NERBOSI Giovanni 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'49.90   4,0 *
4) CIUCCI Niccolo' 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'51.10   3,0      
5) CUPIDI Tommaso 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'51.70   2,0      
6) CASCIANI Gabriele 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'53.40   1,0      
7) CENI Tommaso 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'58.80             
8) VINO Lorenzo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'03.90             
9) SALA Matteo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'07.40             
 
SARRI Fabio 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       34.90   7,0 *
2) DADDI Federico 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       37.20   5,0 *
3) BARTOLINI Leonardo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       37.40   4,0 *
4) FORZONI Matteo 2011 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       38.40   3,0      
5) FABBRI Juan Carlos 2011 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       45.10   2,0      
6) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       47.90   1,0      
7) RIZZO Michele 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO       49.10             
 
1) PIERINI Diego 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       34.70   7,0 *
2) BUFFINI Elia 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.90   5,0 *
3) GHERA Alessio 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       36.20   4,0 *
4) CUPIDI Tommaso 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       38.20   3,0      
5) BLLOSHMI Denis 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       39.40   2,0      
6) FERRAGINA Riccardo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       40.70   1,0      
7) COTENA Lorenzo 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       41.50             
8) PIERI Riccardo 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       43.50             
9) BALAN Daniel 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       47.00             
10) LASTRUCCI Giacomo 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       53.60             
11) CUNNINGHAM Brando Syd 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       57.50             
 
EKMEKCIU Luis 2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.               Squal.