societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
36 TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Domenica 14 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 14:15 - I.G. 15:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'25.10   7,0 *
2) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'38.00   5,0 *
3) MASONI Ginevra 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'41.30   4,0 *
4) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'42.20   3,0      
5) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'42.50   2,0      
6) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'46.00   1,0      
7) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'50.00             
7) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'50.00             
9) FORZONI Gaia 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'50.40             
10) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'53.70             
11) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'59.00             
12) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'14.10             
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'21.80   7,0 *
2) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'25.00   5,0 *
3) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'27.40   4,0 *
4) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'27.70   3,0      
5) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.50   2,0      
6) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.00   1,0      
7) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'35.60             
8) FOSSI Lia 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'45.90             
9) BIANCONI MAIOLI Silvia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'46.50             
10) ROSATI Viola 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'49.00             
11) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'49.50             
12) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'57.30             
12) MEACCI Chiara 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.     2'57.30             
14) MAGNI Chiara 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.     2'59.30             
15) MALJM Alexia 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'07.00             
16) VERNIANI Emma 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'14.80             
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       37.40   7,0 *
2) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       38.50   5,0 *
3) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       38.60   4,0 *
4) RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       39.60   3,0      
5) ROSSI Giulia 2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.       42.40   2,0      
6) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       43.80   1,0      
7) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       45.20             
8) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       45.60             
9) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       47.10             
10) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       47.80             
11) FRANCOLINI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       50.00             
 
1) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       35.00   7,0 *
2) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       38.00   5,0 *
3) ROSSI Angelica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       38.60   4,0 *
4) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       39.60   3,0      
5) SCIUTI Greta 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       40.30   2,0      
6) CICALI Viola 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.       40.90   0,5      
6) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       40.90   0,5      
8) SANDRONI Aurora 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       42.70             
9) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       49.60             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.70   7,0 *
2) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'25.60   5,0 *
3) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'26.10   4,0 *
4) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'26.70   3,0      
5) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'32.20   2,0      
6) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'33.60   1,0      
7) ZAZZARO Zoe Akemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'41.30             
8) MANTOVELLI Alessia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'57.00             
 
1) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'17.90   7,0 *
2) BANDINI Natalia 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'21.70   5,0 *
3) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'22.00   4,0 *
4) VIDALI Sveva 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'25.80   3,0      
5) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'30.30   2,0      
6) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.00   1,0      
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       43.40   7,0 *
2) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       44.70   5,0 *
3) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       47.90   4,0 *
4) SABATINO Sofia 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       48.50   3,0      
5) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       49.00   2,0      
6) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       50.10   1,0      
7) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       50.40             
8) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       50.50             
9) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       51.10             
10) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       51.80             
11) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       54.70             
12) MARTINO Serena 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       56.20             
 
1) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       40.80   7,0 *
2) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       42.80   5,0 *
3) SARTI Emma 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.00   4,0 *
4) GESHTEJA Giorgia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       43.80   3,0      
5) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       44.10   2,0      
6) BIANCONI MAIOLI Silvia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       45.30   1,0      
7) RENZELLI Ginevra 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.       45.70             
8) RUSSETTI Chiara 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       45.80             
9) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       47.80             
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'13.50   7,0 *
2) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'19.60   5,0 *
3) SANTUCCI Giorgia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'20.10   4,0 *
4) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'20.90   3,0      
5) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'22.60   2,0      
6) PRECE Rebecca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'23.80   1,0      
7) RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.30             
8) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'25.40             
9) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'26.60             
10) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.00             
11) FRANCOLINI Elena 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'32.90             
12) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'38.60             
13) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'39.00             
 
1) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'11.60   7,0 *
2) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'13.10   5,0 *
3) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'15.10   4,0 *
4) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.80   3,0      
5) GESHTEJA Giorgia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'17.70   2,0      
6) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'18.00   1,0      
7) ROSSI Angelica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'19.30             
8) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'19.50             
9) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.20             
10) SARTI Emma 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'20.40             
 
GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
ROSATI Viola 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'20.00   7,0 *
2) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'23.30   5,0 *
3) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.40   4,0 *
4) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'27.80   3,0      
5) SQUARCINI Alice 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'28.30   2,0      
6) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'28.80   1,0      
7) CALAMAI Maria Valeria 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'44.90             
 
1) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.10   7,0 *
2) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'19.30   5,0 *
3) RUSSETTI Chiara 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'27.60   4,0 *
4) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'27.80   3,0      
5) FOSSI Lia 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'33.30   2,0      
6) DINI Diana 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'33.40   1,0      
 
7a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       37.60   7,0 *
2) MASONI Ginevra 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       39.60   5,0 *
3) FERRATI Chiara 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       40.50   4,0 *
4) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       41.40   3,0      
5) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       42.70   2,0      
6) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       45.50   1,0      
7) BRACCI Benedetta 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       45.80             
8) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       45.90             
8) ROSSI Giulia 2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.       45.90             
10) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       51.50             
 
1) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       35.70   7,0 *
2) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       35.90   5,0 *
3) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       37.30   4,0 *
4) MAZZEI Arianna 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.40   3,0      
5) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       39.60   2,0      
6) BANDINELLI Alice 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.       39.80   1,0      
7) GAROSI Giada 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       40.80             
8) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       42.40             
9) CICALI Viola 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.       43.60             
10) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       44.90             
11) SANDRONI Aurora 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       45.20             
12) VERNIANI Emma 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       47.90             
13) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       48.40             
 
8a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) ONGARO Aurora 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'26.40   7,0 *
2) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'35.40   5,0 *
3) MORONESE Ludovica 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'35.50   4,0 *
4) TASSELLI Chiara 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'37.80   3,0      
5) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'39.50   2,0      
6) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'44.50   1,0      
7) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'46.60             
8) MAROTTA Arianna 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'50.50             
9) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'53.10             
10) FORZONI Gaia 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'54.10             
10) PRECE Rebecca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'54.10             
12) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'57.40             
 
1) SANTONI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'32.60   7,0 *
2) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'33.60   5,0 *
3) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'34.40   4,0 *
4) MALJM Alexia 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'37.40   3,0      
5) MEACCI Chiara 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'37.80   1,5      
5) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'37.80   1,5      
7) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'44.50             
 
9a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) SOMIGLI Stella 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.00   7,0 *
2) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       34.20   5,0 *
3) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       35.20   4,0 *
4) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       35.30   3,0      
5) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       35.50   2,0      
6) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       35.80   1,0      
7) PICARELLI Ginevra 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       37.10             
8) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       37.90             
9) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       38.20             
10) SABATINO Sofia 2010 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       39.40             
11) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       39.90             
12) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       41.90             
13) ZAZZARO Zoe Akemi 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       42.60             
14) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       43.60             
15) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       44.00             
16) PAMPALONI Chiara 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       46.30             
17) MANTOVELLI Alessia 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       47.90             
 
1) BANDINI Natalia 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       31.60   7,0 *
2) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.90   5,0 *
3) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       32.00   4,0 *
4) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       32.80   3,0      
5) DINI Diana 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       33.00   2,0      
6) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       33.30   1,0      
7) MAZZEI Arianna 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       33.40             
8) SANTONI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.90             
9) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       34.40             
10) VIDALI Sveva 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       34.50             
11) SCIUTI Greta 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       34.80             
12) BANDINELLI Alice 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.       35.70             
12) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       35.70             
14) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       36.30             
15) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       37.00             
16) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       37.10             
17) RENZELLI Ginevra 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.       37.30             
18) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       38.30             
19) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       40.30             
 
10a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PIANIGIANI Alice 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     3'04.70   7,0 *
2) GIANNELLI Camilla 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'07.50   5,0 *
3) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     3'13.60   4,0 *
4) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'13.70   3,0      
5) GRASSI Benedetta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     3'26.90   2,0      
6) BUSATO Alice 2010 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'33.00   1,0      
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'41.60   7,0 *
2) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'41.70   5,0 *
3) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'52.60   4,0 *
4) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'56.00   3,0      
5) GAROSI Giada 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     3'12.40   2,0