societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
36 TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Domenica 14 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 17:15 - I.G. 17:55
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'39.30   7,0 *
2) CANESCHI Matteo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'39.50   5,0 *
3) FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'43.20   4,0 *
4) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'49.70   3,0      
5) TORTORICI Marco 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'52.00   2,0      
6) DOBROVODA Eriol 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.     2'57.80   1,0      
 
1) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'17.20   7,0 *
2) CANGIOLI Ruggero 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'22.90   5,0 *
3) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.20   4,0 *
4) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'25.70   3,0      
5) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'26.80   2,0      
6) SPIRIDIONI Tommaso 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'30.70   1,0      
7) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'33.40             
8) ZAZZERI Filippo 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'33.50             
9) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.70             
10) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'35.80             
11) MARTINELLI Cosimo 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'43.70             
12) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'49.20             
13) BUTI Francesco 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO     2'49.70             
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       35.40   7,0 *
2) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       36.70   5,0 *
3) ALI Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       42.50   4,0 *
4) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       43.50   3,0      
5) HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       44.10   2,0      
6) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       44.30   1,0      
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       30.60   7,0 *
2) CALAMAI Cristian 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.00   5,0 *
3) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.90   4,0 *
4) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.30   3,0      
5) LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       34.20   2,0      
6) CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.10   1,0      
7) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       37.30             
8) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.10             
9) SPIRIDIONI Tommaso 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       38.20             
10) MANCINI Lorenzo 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       38.30             
11) PINGARO Edoardo 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       38.70             
12) FERRINI Elia 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       41.60             
 
HALIMI Jacopo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'24.20   7,0 *
2) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.00   5,0 *
3) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'32.30   4,0 *
4) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'33.80   3,0      
5) BAZZANI Andrea 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'36.10   2,0      
6) ROSIA Filippo 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'44.80   1,0      
7) CAROLA Massimo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'50.90             
 
1) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'11.20   7,0 *
2) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.50   5,0 *
3) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'24.00   4,0 *
4) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'25.50   3,0      
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       39.10   7,0 *
2) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       40.70   5,0 *
3) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       43.80   4,0 *
4) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       44.70   3,0      
5) ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       46.00   2,0      
6) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       48.40   1,0      
7) BULLERI Surya 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       52.50             
 
1) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       39.10   7,0 *
2) PIANO Christian King Castillo 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       40.50   5,0 *
3) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       41.50   4,0 *
4) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       41.60   3,0      
5) CAPARRINI Samuele 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       42.30   2,0      
6) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       44.30   1,0      
7) MANCINI Lorenzo 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       45.10             
8) FERRAGINA Niccolo' Rosario 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       58.30             
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.50   7,0 *
2) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'11.60   5,0 *
3) LUCIDO Rocco Salvatore 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'13.40   4,0 *
4) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.00   3,0      
5) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'14.80   2,0      
6) MIGLIORI Pietro 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'20.70   1,0      
7) FLORES HANSEN Theiz 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'20.90             
8) ALI Anas Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'21.70             
9) HALIMI Jacopo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'22.70             
10) MUGNAINI Matteo 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'23.10             
11) BAZZANI Andrea 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'28.30             
12) BIANUCCI Marco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'31.40             
 
1) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.30   7,0 *
2) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.10   5,0 *
3) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'07.40   4,0 *
4) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'07.50   3,0      
5) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.60   2,0      
6) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'09.10   1,0      
7) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.00             
8) CASINI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.10             
9) PINGARO Edoardo 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'13.70             
9) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'13.70             
11) MARTINELLI Cosimo 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'17.00             
12) FERRINI Elia 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'19.40             
13) MORRA Umberto 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'23.10             
14) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'23.40             
 
6a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) BOTTAZZI Pietro 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'19.30   7,0 *
2) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'21.80   5,0 *
3) IURA Francesco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'22.80   4,0 *
4) MARTINELLI Alessandro 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'25.40   3,0      
5) ERCOLI Manfredi 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'32.10   2,0      
 
1) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.20   7,0 *
2) LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'17.40   5,0 *
3) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'26.00   4,0 *
4) BUTI Francesco 2008 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'33.20   3,0      
 
7a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) CANESCHI Matteo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       38.90   7,0 *
2) FANFANI Niccolo' 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       39.30   5,0 *
3) PELELLA Davide 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       39.40   4,0 *
4) GEMIGNANI Leonardo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       39.80   3,0      
5) TOTA Rafael 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.       41.60   2,0      
6) BULLERI Surya 2009 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       45.30   1,0      
7) FLORES HANSEN Theiz 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       46.00             
8) BIANUCCI Marco 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       47.00             
 
1) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       34.20   7,0 *
2) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       35.20   5,0 *
3) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       37.20   4,0 *
4) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       38.60   3,0      
5) CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       38.80   2,0      
6) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       45.50   1,0      
 
CAROLA Massimo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) MASINI Lapo 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.30   7,0 *
2) FIRENZUOLI Mattia 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'38.70   5,0 *
3) CIAPPI Tommaso 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.70   4,0 *
4) BARTOLONI Giulio 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'43.10   3,0      
5) HUAMAN LINO Alexander Giacomo 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'46.30   2,0      
6) IANNUCCI Marco 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'50.30   1,0      
7) ROSIA Filippo 2009 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'03.40             
 
1) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.40   6,0 *
1) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'29.40   6,0 *
3) PIANO Christian King Castillo 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'30.30   4,0 *
4) CAPARRINI Samuele 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'35.30   3,0      
5) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'42.50   2,0      
6) TARGIONI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'47.90   1,0      
 
9a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) ERCOLI Manfredi 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       34.10   7,0 *
2) GALLORI Alberto 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       35.00   4,5 *
2) TORTORICI Marco 2009 MUGELLO NUOTO       35.00   4,5 *
4) FRANCALACCI Giulio 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       35.90   3,0      
5) DOBROVODA Eriol 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.       37.00   2,0      
 
1) CANGIOLI Ruggero 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.70   7,0 *
2) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       30.10   5,0 *
3) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       30.20   4,0 *
4) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.40   3,0      
5) CALAMAI Cristian 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.80   2,0      
6) ZAZZERI Filippo 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       31.40   1,0      
7) TACCHERI Taddeo 2008 B)SIDE A.S.D.       34.90             
8) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       35.60             
9) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       36.20             
10) FERRAGINA Niccolo' Rosario 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       37.90             
11) TARGIONI Mattia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       38.70             
 
10a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Maschi
 
 
1) CAPPELLINI Niccolo' 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.90   7,0 *
2) NUZZI Mattia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'48.50   5,0 *
3) PESTELLI Niccolo' 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'54.80   4,0 *
4) CASTELLANI Edoardo 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'05.20   3,0      
5) CHICHIERCHIA Filippo 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'08.60   2,0      
6) TOTA Rafael 2009 B)SIDE A.S.D.     3'31.00   1,0      
 
1) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'34.80   7,0 *
2) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'40.80   5,0 *
3) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'43.30   4,0 *
4) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'44.30   3,0      
5) BARTALUCCI Sirio 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'55.50   2,0      
6) MORRA Umberto 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'15.00   1,0      
 
ROMANI Diego 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.               Squal.