societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 21 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 09:10
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
 
1) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.       23.40             
2) NESTI Niccolo' 2000 ESSECI NUOTO       23.70             
3) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       24.50             
4) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.       24.70             
5) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       24.90             
6) BALLI Tobia 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       25.00             
7) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       25.30             
8) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       25.50             
8) BELIG Xavier 1997 H. SPORT S.S.D.       25.50             
10) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.       25.70             
10) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       25.70             
10) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       25.70             
13) SIGNORINI Niccolo' 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.       25.90             
14) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.30             
15) CURCI Gabriele 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.       26.50             
16) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.70             
16) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.70             
18) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.80             
19) TRAVERSI Lapo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       26.90             
20) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.20             
20) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       27.20             
20) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.       27.20             
23) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       27.30             
24) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       27.40             
25) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       27.50             
26) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       27.60             
26) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.60             
28) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.70             
29) ARMETTA Saverio 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       27.80             
29) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.       27.80             
31) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.       27.90             
32) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.00             
32) RIZZO Gabriele 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.00             
32) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.       28.00             
32) AGNELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.       28.00             
36) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.60             
36) PISCICELLI Umberto 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.60             
38) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.70             
39) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.20             
40) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.40             
41) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       29.80             
42) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.90             
43) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.60             
44) GENNAI Giulio 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.       31.10             
44) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.10             
44) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.       31.10             
47) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.20             
48) ALBISANI Francesco 2002 MUGELLO NUOTO       31.60             
49) BECCHI Lorenzo 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.       32.80             
50) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       33.40             
 
TRALLORI Alessandro 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       57.90             
2) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT S.S.D.       59.40             
3) VALECCHI Alessio 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.60             
4) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.70             
4) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'00.70             
6) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.70             
7) BALLI Tobia 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'02.60             
7) VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'02.60             
7) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'02.60             
10) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.40             
11) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.50             
12) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.90             
13) DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.80             
14) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.20             
15) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.10             
16) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.60             
17) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.10             
18) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.00             
19) AGNELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'08.40             
19) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.40             
21) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.00             
22) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'09.80             
23) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.20             
24) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.10             
25) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'11.20             
26) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'12.10             
26) PISCICELLI Umberto 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'12.10             
28) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'12.60             
29) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'13.30             
29) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'13.30             
31) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'14.10             
32) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.00             
33) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.20             
34) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'17.00             
35) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'17.80             
36) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'20.80             
 
BOBOCEA Cristian Gabriel 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'24.20             
2) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'47.00             
3) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'52.30             
4) VANNUCCHI Andrea 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'53.80             
5) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'58.90             
6) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'00.80             
7) MARTINELLI Andrea 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'04.30             
8) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     5'09.20             
9) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     5'12.40             
10) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'27.00             
11) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'30.50             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) DONATO Vincenzo 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'55.70             
2) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'56.20             
3) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'56.50             
4) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'56.70             
5) BELIG Xavier 1997 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'58.50             
6) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'58.80             
7) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'59.20             
8) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'02.50             
9) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'03.00             
10) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'03.50             
11) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'03.80             
12) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'05.00             
13) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'05.40             
14) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.00             
15) CURCI Gabriele 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'06.10             
16) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.60             
17) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'07.40             
18) BRINI Gabriele 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'07.50             
19) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'07.70             
20) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'08.40             
20) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'08.40             
22) SIGNORINI Niccolo' 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'09.60             
23) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'09.80             
24) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'10.00             
25) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.10             
26) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.20             
27) VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'11.60             
28) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.70             
29) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'14.50             
30) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'16.30             
30) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'16.30             
32) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.30             
33) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'17.50             
34) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Ruben 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'19.70             
35) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'20.50             
36) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.20             
37) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'23.30             
38) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.30             
39) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'27.20             
40) GENNAI Giulio 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'29.00             
40) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.00             
42) PONZECCHI Erik 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'31.70             
 
LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.