societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 21 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 10:30 - I.G. 11:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.       30.50             
2) VANNUCCHI Andrea 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.70             
3) SIGNORINI Niccolo' 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.       32.10             
3) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       32.10             
5) ALBISANI Francesco 2002 MUGELLO NUOTO       41.30             
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.       57.90             
2) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.40             
3) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.50             
3) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'01.50             
5) DONATO Vincenzo 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'01.80             
6) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'02.20             
7) COLZI Giovanni 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'02.60             
8) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'03.40             
9) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.00             
10) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.40             
11) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.70             
12) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.90             
12) BOBOCEA Cristian Gabriel 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.90             
12) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.90             
15) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'07.00             
15) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.00             
17) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'07.10             
18) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.30             
19) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.80             
20) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'08.20             
21) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.80             
22) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.40             
23) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'10.00             
24) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'10.30             
25) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.40             
26) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'10.80             
27) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'11.00             
28) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.30             
29) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.80             
30) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'12.20             
31) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'12.70             
32) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'12.80             
33) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'15.10             
34) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'16.30             
35) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'17.30             
36) GENNAI Giulio 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'17.40             
37) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.20             
38) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.70             
 
3a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'07.80             
2) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.80             
3) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'17.60             
3) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'17.60             
5) VALECCHI Alessio 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'17.80             
6) VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'19.30             
7) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'21.60             
8) DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'23.50             
9) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'25.20             
9) MARTINELLI Andrea 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'25.20             
11) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'25.80             
12) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'27.10             
13) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'30.50             
14) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'31.30             
15) AGNELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'34.30             
16) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'48.40             
 
4a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) TERZO Niccolo' 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'07.60             
2) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'14.40             
3) BALLI Tobia 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'14.70             
4) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'16.60             
5) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'17.30             
6) VANNUCCHI Andrea 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'17.40             
7) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.50             
8) COLZI Giovanni 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'19.60             
9) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'21.30             
10) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'22.40             
11) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.10             
12) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.10             
13) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'24.70             
14) BRINI Gabriele 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'24.80             
14) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.80             
16) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.30             
17) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.50             
18) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.20             
19) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'27.30             
20) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.70             
21) PISCICELLI Umberto 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.00             
22) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.30             
23) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'28.60             
24) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'29.60             
25) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'29.90             
26) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'30.20             
27) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.80             
28) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'32.00             
29) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'32.20             
30) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'32.30             
31) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'34.00             
32) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'34.50             
33) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'34.60             
34) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'35.00             
35) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.60             
36) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'36.70             
37) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'39.80             
38) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'41.70             
39) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'43.60             
40) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'53.90             
41) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'54.10             
42) BECCHI Lorenzo 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'54.40             
 
5a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) DONATO Vincenzo 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.     8'10.90             
2) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT S.S.D.     8'15.00             
3) BELIG Xavier 1997 H. SPORT S.S.D.     8'15.20             
4) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     8'25.30             
5) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     8'28.80             
6) ESPUNA LARRAMONA Miguel 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     8'38.80             
7) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     8'48.50             
8) PAOLETTI Gabriele 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     9'17.00             
9) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     9'20.80             
10) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     9'34.20             
11) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     9'37.70             
 
PAOLETTI Tommaso 2001 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Ritir.