societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 21 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) MASCOLO Anna Chiara 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       27.00             
2) BALLI Margherita 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.80             
3) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.30             
3) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.30             
5) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.50             
5) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       28.50             
7) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.60             
8) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.00             
9) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.30             
9) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.30             
9) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       29.30             
12) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.50             
13) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       29.60             
14) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.       29.80             
14) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.80             
14) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.80             
14) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.80             
18) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.10             
18) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.10             
20) VISANI Siria 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.20             
21) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.40             
22) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.60             
23) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.90             
24) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.00             
25) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.10             
26) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.40             
27) NEVES DO ROSARIO Asia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.60             
28) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.00             
29) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.20             
30) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.50             
31) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.00             
32) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       33.10             
33) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.30             
34) BALDINI Gaia 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.20             
35) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       34.40             
36) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       35.50             
37) DE LISI MADPONGTUA Wanda Maria Mintra 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.       35.80             
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.30             
2) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'07.50             
3) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.70             
4) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.80             
5) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'07.90             
5) MINATO Lucrezia 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'07.90             
7) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.30             
8) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'08.70             
9) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.70             
10) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.60             
11) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.00             
12) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.40             
13) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'13.10             
14) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'14.40             
15) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'15.20             
16) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'15.50             
17) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'15.90             
18) VISANI Siria 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.40             
18) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.40             
20) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.80             
21) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.80             
22) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.20             
23) DE LISI MADPONGTUA Wanda Maria Mintra 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'24.60             
24) DEL MIRA Gemma 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'25.00             
25) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.70             
26) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.70             
 
3a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     4'56.20             
2) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'03.20             
3) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'04.70             
4) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'09.50             
5) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'11.10             
6) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'11.30             
7) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'27.50             
8) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'34.20             
9) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'38.70             
10) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     5'44.10             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) SANTI Martina 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     2'01.80             
2) MASCOLO Anna Chiara 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'02.00             
3) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'09.00             
4) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'09.60             
5) BALLI Margherita 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'10.40             
6) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'12.20             
7) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.10             
8) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'13.60             
9) SQUARCINI Martina 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'13.80             
10) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'16.10             
11) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'16.50             
12) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'20.10             
12) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'20.10             
14) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'20.20             
15) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'20.50             
16) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.10             
16) NEVES DO ROSARIO Asia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'22.10             
18) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.30             
19) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'24.10             
20) D'ANNA Beatrice 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'24.30             
21) MANETTI Chiara 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'24.60             
22) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'25.30             
23) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.70             
24) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.80             
25) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'27.50             
26) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'28.30             
27) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.10             
28) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'30.20             
29) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'30.90             
30) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.60             
31) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.40             
32) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'38.10             
32) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'38.10             
34) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'38.30             
35) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.50