societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
Prova unica qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 21 Febbraio 2021 A.V. 16:30 - I.G. 17:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       35.00             
2) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.       36.40             
3) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.       37.00             
4) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       37.10             
5) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       38.60             
6) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       39.00             
7) TRALLORI Chiara 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       39.80             
8) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       40.70             
9) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       42.90             
10) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       43.40             
 
2a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'07.50             
2) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.70             
3) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.70             
4) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.60             
5) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.80             
6) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'11.20             
7) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.30             
8) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'11.90             
9) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'12.50             
10) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'13.50             
11) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'14.40             
12) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'14.80             
13) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.00             
14) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.20             
15) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.50             
16) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'18.10             
17) DEL MIRA Gemma 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'18.30             
18) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'18.40             
19) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'19.20             
20) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.90             
20) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'19.90             
22) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.70             
23) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.00             
24) BALDINI Gaia 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'30.60             
 
3a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) MASCOLO Anna Chiara 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'17.10             
2) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'23.80             
3) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.90             
4) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'29.20             
5) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'29.90             
6) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'30.10             
7) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'30.50             
8) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'33.90             
9) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'34.20             
10) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'45.10             
11) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'47.10             
12) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'51.70             
13) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'58.20             
 
4a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'26.70             
2) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.50             
3) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.10             
4) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.50             
5) SQUARCINI Martina 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'31.50             
6) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'37.20             
7) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'37.40             
8) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'38.10             
9) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'39.50             
10) MANETTI Chiara 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'40.20             
11) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'40.70             
12) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'43.40             
13) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'44.30             
14) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'46.40             
15) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'50.00             
16) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'00.80             
 
MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     9'05.00             
2) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     9'13.10             
3) BALLI Margherita 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     9'17.80             
4) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     9'25.80             
5) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     9'33.00             
6) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     9'35.40             
7) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     9'39.50             
8) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     9'44.20             
9) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     9'51.70             
10) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     9'55.10             
11) NEVES DO ROSARIO Asia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     9'55.80             
12) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    10'00.00             
13) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    10'01.80             
14) LASCHI Rachele 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    10'01.90             
15) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    10'02.20             
16) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.    10'03.30             
17) D'ANNA Beatrice 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.    10'21.20             
18) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.    10'31.60             
19) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.    10'32.10             
20) BARDI Linda 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.    10'42.20