societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria
CALENZANO Domenica 7 Marzo 2021 A.V. 10:30 - I.G. 11:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.       27.50             
2) COLZI Giovanni 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.00             
3) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       29.80             
4) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.90             
5) DISPENSI Giona 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.       30.30             
6) MEUCCI Lorenzo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.60             
7) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.       31.20             
8) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.70             
9) VALECCHI Alessio 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.40             
9) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       32.40             
 
2a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) CORSANI Simone 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.       53.20             
2) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       53.50             
3) BEZZI Sascha 2001 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       53.70             
4) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       54.20             
5) BALLI Tobia 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       54.40             
6) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       54.70             
6) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       54.70             
8) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       54.80             
9) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       55.10             
10) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       55.20             
11) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       55.70             
11) VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       55.70             
13) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       55.80             
14) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       55.90             
14) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       55.90             
16) GORI Edoardo 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       56.20             
17) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       56.30             
18) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       57.20             
19) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       57.40             
19) VALECCHI Alessio 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       57.40             
19) MARTELLI Alessandro 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       57.40             
22) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       57.70             
22) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       57.70             
24) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       58.10             
24) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       58.10             
26) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       58.20             
27) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       58.30             
28) AGALLIU Diego 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.       58.60             
28) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       58.60             
30) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       58.80             
31) MARTINELLI Andrea 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       59.10             
31) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       59.10             
33) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.30             
34) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.40             
35) SESTITO Morgan 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.       59.70             
35) BARTOLOMMEI Dimitri 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.       59.70             
37) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.90             
38) BADINI Alessandro 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'00.00             
39) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.20             
40) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'00.30             
40) RIZZO Gabriele 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.30             
42) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'00.40             
43) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.50             
43) AGNELLI Pietro 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'00.50             
45) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.80             
46) CASSARA' Giovanni 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'01.00             
47) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'01.10             
48) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.20             
49) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.30             
50) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.40             
51) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.50             
52) BOBOCEA Cristian Gabriel 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.70             
53) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.40             
54) ARMETTA Saverio 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'02.70             
54) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'02.70             
56) MAURIZI Mirko 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'03.00             
56) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.00             
58) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'03.70             
58) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'03.70             
60) MORGANTI Edoardo 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'04.70             
61) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'05.20             
62) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.30             
63) MIRANDA Francesco 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'05.80             
64) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.00             
65) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.20             
66) SANNA Raul 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.50             
67) GENNAI Giulio 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.60             
68) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.70             
69) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.80             
70) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.20             
71) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'07.30             
72) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.70             
73) BERTELLI Pietro 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'08.80             
74) BECCHI Lorenzo 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'10.70             
 
3a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) BELIG Xavier 1997 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'22.00             
2) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.80             
3) ZAGLI Lorenzo 1994 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'28.30             
4) VEGNI Tommaso 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'33.30             
5) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'34.10             
6) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'40.40             
7) PISCICELLI Umberto 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'42.50             
8) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'45.40             
9) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'45.80             
10) RETTORI Federico 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'46.70             
11) VITOLA Gabriele 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'47.00             
11) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'47.00             
13) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'47.40             
13) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'47.40             
15) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'47.50             
16) VEGNI Andrea 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'50.50             
17) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'54.30             
18) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'55.30             
19) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'56.40             
20) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'56.90             
21) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'58.20             
22) RIZZO Gabriele 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'59.40             
23) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'00.10             
24) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'09.10             
 
4a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) MONEPI Filippo 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.    15'17.00             
2) DONATO Vincenzo 2000 H. SPORT S.S.D.    15'40.90             
3) MARTELLI Samuele 2003 H. SPORT S.S.D.    15'51.00             
4) SINGUAROLI Martino 1999 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    15'53.00             
5) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO    17'03.70             
6) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    17'14.50             
7) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    17'16.10             
8) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    17'17.70             
9) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.    17'19.40             
10) DANTI Piergiorgio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    17'32.60             
11) LEONCINI Simone 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.    17'34.40             
12) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    17'42.70             
13) CURCI Gabriele 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.    17'54.00             
14) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    17'57.70