societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria
CALENZANO Domenica 7 Marzo 2021 A.V. 16:50 - I.G. 18:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.40             
2) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       31.80             
2) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.       31.80             
4) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.30             
5) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.30             
5) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.30             
5) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       33.30             
8) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.70             
8) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.       33.70             
10) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       34.50             
11) AVELLA Aurora 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       36.10             
 
2a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) MASCOLO Anna Chiara 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.       58.00             
2) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       59.40             
3) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.40             
4) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'00.50             
5) CASINI Matilde 2005 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'00.80             
6) BALLI Margherita 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.00             
7) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.40             
8) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.60             
9) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'02.00             
10) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'02.90             
11) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.20             
11) ROMOLINI Sofia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'03.20             
13) SQUARCINI Martina 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.30             
14) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.00             
15) MINATO Lucrezia 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'04.10             
15) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.10             
17) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.20             
17) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.20             
19) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.30             
20) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.60             
20) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.60             
20) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.60             
23) BONI Martina 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'04.70             
24) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.80             
25) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.90             
26) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.30             
27) TERZO Martina 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.60             
28) LABARDI Gaia 2004 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'05.80             
29) D'ANNA Beatrice 2006 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.10             
30) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.40             
31) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'06.70             
32) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.90             
33) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'07.60             
34) DISPENSI Gemma 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'08.20             
34) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.20             
34) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'08.20             
34) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.20             
38) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.40             
39) CERRAI Olivia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'09.20             
40) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.40             
41) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.80             
42) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.90             
43) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.00             
44) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.00             
45) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.20             
46) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'13.30             
47) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.00             
48) DE LISI MADPONGTUA Wanda Maria Mintra 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'16.30             
49) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'16.70             
50) AVELLA Alessia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'17.40             
51) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'17.70             
52) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.80             
53) BALDINI Gaia 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'18.00             
 
3a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'43.30             
2) TALANTI Lucrezia 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'47.20             
3) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'55.10             
4) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'59.20             
5) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'59.30             
6) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'05.70             
7) NEVES DO ROSARIO Asia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'07.30             
7) NACCHIO Giulia 2008 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'07.30             
9) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'11.50             
10) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'13.40             
11) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'16.70             
12) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'18.40             
13) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'20.20             
14) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'22.60             
 
4a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) MASCOLO Anna Chiara 2001 H. SPORT S.S.D.    17'09.20             
2) LULLI Matilde 2002 H. SPORT S.S.D.    17'26.50             
3) LENZI Eva 2007 H. SPORT S.S.D.    17'34.80             
4) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO    18'05.40             
5) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    18'40.20             
6) MANETTI Chiara 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.    19'53.00