societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (parte 2)
CALENZANO Domenica 21 Marzo 2021 A.V. 09:10 - I.G. 10:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.30             
2) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       27.90             
3) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.10             
4) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.30             
5) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.90             
5) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.90             
7) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.10             
7) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.10             
7) MARTINELLI Caterina 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.10             
7) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.10             
11) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.70             
12) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.10             
13) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.20             
14) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       31.40             
14) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.40             
16) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.70             
17) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.80             
17) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.80             
19) BALDINI Gaia 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.20             
20) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       35.30             
21) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       36.70             
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.60             
2) SQUARCINI Martina 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.00             
2) BALLI Margherita 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.00             
4) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.10             
5) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'08.30             
6) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.90             
7) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.10             
8) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.30             
9) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.40             
10) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.60             
11) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.10             
12) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.20             
13) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'11.50             
14) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.10             
14) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.10             
16) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'14.30             
17) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'15.90             
18) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.70             
19) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.00             
20) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.10             
21) NEVES DO ROSARIO Asia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'19.20             
22) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.70             
23) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.80             
 
3a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'11.70             
2) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'20.20             
3) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'42.30             
4) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'49.60             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
1) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'07.10             
2) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.80             
3) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'12.80             
4) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'13.20             
5) SQUARCINI Martina 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'17.60             
6) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'18.30             
7) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'19.30             
8) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'19.80             
9) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.90             
10) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'20.20             
11) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'22.20             
12) NEVES DO ROSARIO Asia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'22.60             
12) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'22.60             
14) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.10             
15) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.30             
16) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.40             
17) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.20             
18) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'31.40             
19) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.50             
20) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.50             
21) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'35.50             
22) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'36.20             
23) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'47.50