societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (parte 2)
CALENZANO Domenica 21 Marzo 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) ASSILLI Alessio 1999 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       23.30             
2) BEZZI Sascha 2001 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       24.80             
3) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       25.00             
4) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       25.20             
5) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       25.30             
5) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       25.30             
7) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       26.20             
8) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       26.30             
9) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       26.50             
9) GORI Edoardo 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       26.50             
11) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.60             
11) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       26.60             
13) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       26.80             
14) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       27.40             
15) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       27.60             
15) ARMETTA Saverio 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       27.60             
17) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.70             
17) RIZZO Gabriele 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.70             
17) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       27.70             
17) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.70             
21) GATTAI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.80             
21) FRULLINI Filippo Aldo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.80             
23) TRALLORI Alessandro 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       27.90             
24) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.10             
24) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       28.10             
24) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.10             
24) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       28.10             
28) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.20             
29) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.40             
30) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       28.50             
31) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.60             
32) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       28.90             
32) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.90             
34) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.10             
35) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       29.30             
36) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.70             
37) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.90             
 
BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       58.30             
2) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       58.90             
3) COLZI Giovanni 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.20             
4) VALECCHI Alessio 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.00             
5) BALLI Tobia 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'01.20             
6) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'02.50             
7) DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'02.70             
8) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.20             
9) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.50             
10) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.60             
11) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.20             
11) BEZZI Sascha 2001 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.20             
13) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.40             
13) MARTINELLI Andrea 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.40             
15) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.50             
16) BOBOCEA Cristian Gabriel 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.30             
17) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.50             
18) MEUCCI Lorenzo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.60             
19) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.30             
20) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.40             
21) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.60             
21) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.60             
23) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'08.30             
23) LAZZARINI Lorenzo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.30             
23) FRULLINI Filippo Aldo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'08.30             
26) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.30             
27) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.40             
28) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.80             
29) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.00             
29) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'10.00             
31) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.90             
32) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'11.80             
33) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.80             
34) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'16.40             
 
3a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'49.00             
2) VANNUCCHI Andrea 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'50.60             
3) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'57.80             
4) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     5'08.10             
5) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     5'11.20             
6) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'20.10             
7) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'23.60             
8) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     5'27.60             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Maschi
 
1) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'55.00             
2) BALLI Tobia 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'00.10             
3) COLZI Giovanni 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'01.80             
4) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'02.30             
5) BOBOCEA Alexandru Mihail 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'03.00             
6) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'03.30             
7) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'04.30             
8) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'06.10             
9) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.70             
10) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'07.70             
10) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'07.70             
12) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'09.30             
13) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'09.50             
14) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'09.80             
15) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'10.30             
16) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.70             
17) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'10.90             
17) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'10.90             
19) BRINI Gabriele 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'11.00             
20) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'11.50             
21) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'11.90             
22) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'15.50             
23) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'17.30             
24) TICCI Silvano 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'21.77             
25) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'22.00             
26) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'29.70