societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
36 TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       30.07   7,0   *
2) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI       30.32   5,0   *
3) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.50   4,0   *
4) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI       30.72   3,0       
5) BARTOLOMEI Angelica 2008 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI       31.34   2,0       
6) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.68   1,0       
7) CORTESE Carla 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.27             
8) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       32.31             
8) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.31             
10) RISTORI Matilde 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.40             
11) FORCONI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       32.52             
12) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.60             
13) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       32.63             
14) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.89             
15) LISI Camilla 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       33.31             
16) MARIANELLI Giada 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       34.20             
17) FROSINI Alessia 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       34.50             
18) BALDINI Gaia 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.99             
19) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       35.00             
20) MASOTTI Margherita 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       35.39             
21) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       36.02             
22) MAGNI Kimi Maya 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       36.87             
23) D'ALESSIO Monica 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       38.38             
 
1) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       28.26   7,0   *
2) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.23   5,0   *
3) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.48   4,0   *
4) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.58   3,0       
5) BERTINI Alice 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       30.03   2,0       
6) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.29   1,0       
7) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.40             
8) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.92             
9) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.07             
10) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       31.30             
11) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.51             
12) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.64             
13) BUCCI Martina 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       31.67             
14) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       32.31             
15) DEL MIRA Gemma 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.89             
16) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       33.80             
17) CARRAI Ginevra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.66             
18) TONIONI Francesca 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       35.77             
19) MORELLI Arianna 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       36.12             
 
BUZUKJA Melissa 2007 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 200 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'31.01   7,0   *
2) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'38.27   5,0   *
3) ROSSI Asia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'40.30   4,0   *
4) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'49.08   3,0       
5) BERNARDINI Mia 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'50.05   2,0       
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'08.34   7,0   *
2) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'11.34   5,0   *
3) CECCHERELLI Lucrezia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.53   4,0   *
4) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.36   3,0       
5) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'14.77   2,0       
6) MARTINEZ GARCIA Alba 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'18.31   1,0       
7) BARTOLOMEI Angelica 2008 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI     1'19.21             
8) RISTORI Matilde 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'20.96             
9) FORCONI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'21.69             
10) MUCCI Martina 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.28             
11) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.21             
12) MASOTTI Margherita 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'35.48             
 
1) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.18   7,0   *
2) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'09.40   5,0   *
3) GREWING Noemi 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'10.40   4,0   *
4) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.63   3,0       
5) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'13.09   2,0       
6) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'14.52   1,0       
7) FOSSI Chiara 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'15.69             
8) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.72             
9) DEL MIRA Gemma 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'17.45             
10) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'18.34             
11) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.59             
12) CAMPANA Camilla 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'19.41             
13) CARRAI Ginevra 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'33.90             
 
COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 200 Rana Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'47.71   7,0   *
2) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI     2'51.56   5,0   *
3) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'57.34   4,0   *
4) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'59.78   3,0       
5) BONACCHI Eva 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     3'10.51   2,0       
6) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'12.90   1,0       
7) CORTESE Carla 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'15.05             
8) FROSINI Alessia 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'17.82             
9) MARIANELLI Giada 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'19.53             
10) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'23.33             
 
1) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'47.98   7,0   *
2) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'54.10   5,0   *
3) SEGATORI Giada 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'55.66   4,0   *
4) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     3'00.89   3,0       
5) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     3'05.38   2,0       
6) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'06.31   1,0       
7) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     3'13.92             
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) SERRA Valentina 2008 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'22.70   7,0   *
2) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'24.30   5,0   *
3) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI     2'25.60   4,0   *
4) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'30.54   3,0       
5) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'32.70   2,0       
6) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.44   1,0       
7) LISI Camilla 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'37.38             
 
1) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'15.14   7,0   *
2) PAGLIAI Adele 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'15.74   5,0   *
3) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'18.62   4,0   *
4) ROSSI Asia 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'18.83   3,0       
5) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'19.71   2,0       
6) PEPNIKU Ambra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'20.68   1,0       
7) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'20.72             
8) BERTINI Alice 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'21.06             
9) TOMMASI Lavinia 2007 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'25.23             
10) BERTI Nagham 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'27.52             
11) YMERI Elda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.53             
 
BALLI Margherita 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.
SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO               Ritir.
 
6a Gara                 400 Misti Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     5'22.08   7,0   *
2) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'34.23   5,0   *
3) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'45.30   4,0   *
4) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     5'50.31   3,0       
 
1) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     5'20.58   7,0   *