societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
36 TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 A.V. 10:30 - I.G. 11:40
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       25.50   7,0   *
2) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       26.30   5,0   *
3) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       26.63   3,5   *
3) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       26.63   3,5   *
5) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       27.17   2,0       
6) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       27.26   1,0       
7) FRULLINI Filippo Aldo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.81             
8) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       27.82             
9) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       28.07             
10) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       28.16             
11) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.27             
12) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.45             
13) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.57             
14) PARRINI Luca 2007 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       29.23             
15) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       29.48             
16) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.57             
17) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.18             
18) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       30.37             
19) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.46             
20) IUMIENTO Simone 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.72             
21) PICCINI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       33.06             
22) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 MUGELLO NUOTO       35.03             
 
1) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       26.22   7,0   *
2) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       26.28   5,0   *
3) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       26.44   4,0   *
4) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       27.87   3,0       
5) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       27.88   2,0       
6) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       27.96   1,0       
7) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       28.05             
8) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       28.07             
9) GATTAI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.25             
10) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.52             
11) TOMMASINI Mirko 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.98             
12) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.54             
 
1) MARTELLI Pietro 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       24.44   7,0   *
2) MEACCI Matteo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       25.02   5,0   *
3) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       25.47   4,0   *
4) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       25.54   3,0       
5) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       26.45   2,0       
6) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       26.49   1,0       
7) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       26.65             
8) SASSOLI Francesco 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       26.81             
9) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       26.84             
10) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.15             
11) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.46             
12) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.98             
13) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.05             
14) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       28.38             
15) PILIERO Matteo 2005 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI       28.76             
16) MACCIONI Jacopo 2005 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI       29.46             
17) DOBRITA BADEA Michele Cristian 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       37.40             
 
2a Gara                 200 Farfalla Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'21.29   7,0   *
2) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'25.38   5,0   *
3) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'27.34   4,0   *
4) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'27.77   3,0       
5) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'35.80   2,0       
6) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'36.14   1,0       
 
1) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'13.58   7,0   *
2) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'16.24   5,0   *
3) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'25.85   4,0   *
4) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'39.87   3,0       
 
1) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.78   7,0   *
2) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'17.93   5,0   *
3) BARRACANI Marco 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'18.07   4,0   *
4) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.11   3,0       
5) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'19.40   2,0       
6) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'22.35   1,0       
7) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'25.32             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'07.65   7,0   *
2) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.89   5,0   *
3) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'08.93   4,0   *
4) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.97   3,0       
5) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'10.18   2,0       
6) PARRINI Luca 2007 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'12.98   1,0       
7) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'13.11             
8) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'14.03             
9) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'15.39             
10) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.01             
11) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'16.48             
12) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.62             
 
1) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.89   7,0   *
2) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.38   5,0   *
3) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'05.74   4,0   *
4) BOBOCEA Cristian Gabriel 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.27   3,0       
5) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.50   2,0       
6) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.22   1,0       
7) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.50             
8) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'07.51             
9) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.03             
10) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'11.49             
11) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.24             
 
1) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.38   7,0   *
2) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.89   5,0   *
3) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.66   4,0   *
4) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.04   3,0       
5) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.74   2,0       
 
4a Gara                 200 Rana Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'35.52   7,0   *
2) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.62   5,0   *
3) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'49.20   4,0   *
4) MARCONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'51.37   3,0       
5) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'52.60   2,0       
6) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'55.27   1,0       
7) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI     2'55.28             
8) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'56.97             
9) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     3'00.04             
10) IUMIENTO Simone 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'07.34             
 
1) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'30.60   7,0   *
2) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'38.83   5,0   *
3) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'44.85   4,0   *
4) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'47.15   3,0       
5) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'47.25   2,0       
6) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'49.08   1,0       
7) TOMMASINI Mirko 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'55.33             
8) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     3'00.35             
9) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     3'00.40             
10) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'02.98             
 
1) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'25.09   7,0   *
2) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.14   5,0   *
3) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.50   4,0   *
4) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'35.24   3,0       
5) PISCICELLI Umberto 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'42.74   2,0       
6) ZAZZERI Alessandro 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'44.97   1,0       
7) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'48.00             
8) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'50.44             
9) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'59.88             
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'03.31   7,0   *
2) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'08.77   5,0   *
3) FRULLINI Filippo Aldo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'10.78   4,0   *
4) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'10.80   3,0       
5) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'12.54   2,0       
6) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'13.43   1,0       
7) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.33             
8) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'18.27             
9) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.06             
10) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'21.20             
11) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.40             
 
1) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'04.00   7,0   *
2) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'07.75   5,0   *
3) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'08.14   4,0   *
4) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'08.57   3,0       
5) IOZZI Giulio 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'11.70   2,0       
6) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'12.60   1,0       
7) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'18.15             
8) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'19.13             
9) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'19.47             
10) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'21.46             
11) CAPARROTTA Giovanni 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'35.63             
 
1) GAMBINI Gabriele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'58.84   7,0   *
2) MEACCI Matteo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'59.72   5,0   *
3) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'00.20   4,0   *
4) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'03.19   3,0       
5) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'03.21   2,0       
6) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'06.12   1,0       
7) MAGNANI Samuele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'08.15             
8) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'08.78             
9) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'09.50             
10) SASSOLI Francesco 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'10.91             
11) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'11.91             
12) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.63             
13) GANEA Alexandru Stefan 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'19.87             
 
6a Gara                 400 Misti Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     5'06.30   7,0   *
2) MARCONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     5'22.15   5,0   *
 
1) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'49.73   7,0   *
2) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     5'00.53   5,0   *
 
1) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'49.00   7,0   *
2) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     5'00.80   5,0   *