societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
36 TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Sabato 27 Marzo 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       27.83   7,0   *
2) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       28.47   5,0   *
3) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       28.62   4,0   *
4) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.14   3,0       
5) CIARI Aurora 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.40   2,0       
6) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.78   1,0       
7) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.79             
7) AGNELLI Maria Sofia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       29.79             
9) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.82             
10) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       29.85             
11) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.92             
12) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.93             
13) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.02             
14) VISANI Siria 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.06             
15) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.18             
16) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.42             
17) PESCATORI Violante 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       31.77             
18) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.42             
19) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       33.04             
20) ANNUNZIATA Francesca 2005 MUGELLO NUOTO       34.08             
 
1) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       26.95   7,0   *
2) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       27.65   5,0   *
3) GALLIGANI Guia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       28.31   4,0   *
4) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       28.75   3,0       
5) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.27   2,0       
6) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.36   1,0       
7) SERRA Veronica 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.53             
8) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.56             
9) BRANDA Virginia Evelina 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       29.90             
10) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       29.94             
11) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       30.07             
12) FIASCHI Viola 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       30.44             
13) LISI Carlotta 2001 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       30.51             
14) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       30.56             
15) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       30.60             
16) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       31.04             
17) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.88             
18) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.41             
19) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.65             
 
2a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'50.84   7,0   *
2) STOLFI Sofia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'51.67   5,0   *
3) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'53.45   4,0   *
4) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     3'02.58   3,0       
5) BUCCI Alice 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     3'04.82   2,0       
6) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'06.04   1,0       
7) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     3'19.81             
 
1) PULLANO Anna 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'40.97   7,0   *
2) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.13   5,0   *
3) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'41.32   4,0   *
4) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'45.51   3,0       
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.42   7,0   *
2) FRATI Serena 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'05.37   5,0   *
3) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'06.45   4,0   *
4) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.60   3,0       
5) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.41   2,0       
6) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'08.56   1,0       
7) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.51             
8) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'12.75             
9) VISANI Siria 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'19.75             
 
1) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'08.91   7,0   *
2) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.12   5,0   *
3) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.82   4,0   *
4) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.44   3,0       
5) FIASCHI Viola 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'13.16   2,0       
6) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'13.26   1,0       
7) SERRA Veronica 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'15.01             
8) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'17.40             
9) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'21.05             
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       29.39   7,0   *
2) FRATI Serena 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.75   5,0   *
3) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 CO.G.I.S.       30.85   4,0   *
4) CIARI Aurora 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       31.28   3,0       
5) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       31.50   2,0       
6) AGNELLI Maria Sofia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       31.88   1,0       
7) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.38             
8) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       32.52             
9) STOLFI Sofia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       33.05             
10) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       33.07             
11) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.34             
12) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       33.62             
13) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       34.31             
14) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       34.85             
15) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       35.16             
16) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       35.33             
17) ANNUNZIATA Francesca 2005 MUGELLO NUOTO       37.75             
18) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       37.76             
 
1) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       27.79   7,0   *
2) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       29.90   5,0   *
3) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.01   4,0   *
4) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       31.38   3,0       
5) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       31.56   2,0       
6) GALLIGANI Guia 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       31.60   1,0       
7) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.89             
8) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.04             
9) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       32.12             
10) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       32.44             
11) BRANDA Virginia Evelina 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       32.63             
12) MATASSA Ginevra 2004 CO.G.I.S.       32.73             
13) PAPINI Rachele 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       33.16             
14) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.43             
15) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       34.96             
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'04.90   7,0   *
2) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'07.76   5,0   *
3) CONDEMI Anastasia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'08.05   4,0   *
4) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'14.94   3,0       
5) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'16.23   2,0       
6) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.42   1,0       
7) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.92             
8) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'24.02             
9) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.81             
10) BUCCI Alice 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'29.75             
11) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'45.38             
 
1) BINDI Carolina 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'13.04   7,0   *
2) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'13.37   5,0   *
3) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'19.62   4,0   *
4) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'25.04   3,0       
5) LISI Carlotta 2001 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'26.18   2,0       
6) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'27.59   1,0       
 
6a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.63   7,0   *
2) SQUARCINI Martina 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'23.11   5,0   *
3) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'29.61   4,0   *
4) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'37.26   3,0       
5) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'39.61   2,0       
 
1) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.97   7,0   *
2) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'25.73   5,0   *
3) PAPINI Rachele 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'31.83   4,0   *
4) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'33.37   3,0       
5) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'39.07   2,0       
 
7a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'30.48   7,0   *
2) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     5'34.76   5,0   *
 
1) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'11.98   7,0   *