societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
36 TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 09:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       55.47   7,0   *
2) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       57.42   5,0   *
3) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       59.66   4,0   *
4) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.70   3,0       
5) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'01.34   2,0       
6) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'01.37   1,0       
7) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.39             
8) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'03.46             
9) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'03.74             
10) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'04.63             
11) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.84             
12) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.58             
13) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'06.71             
14) CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'07.33             
15) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'07.43             
16) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.58             
17) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'10.71             
18) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.90             
 
1) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       55.77   7,0   *
2) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       57.25   5,0   *
3) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       57.65   4,0   *
4) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       58.40   3,0       
5) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       58.47   2,0       
6) IOZZI Giulio 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       59.92   1,0       
7) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'00.69             
8) DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'00.82             
9) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'01.23             
10) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'02.36             
11) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'03.50             
12) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'03.72             
13) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.61             
14) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'04.68             
15) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'05.56             
16) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'06.58             
17) BERTELLI Pietro 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'08.17             
18) CAPARROTTA Giovanni 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'12.13             
 
1) MEACCI Matteo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       54.59   7,0   *
2) GAMBINI Gabriele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       54.81   5,0   *
3) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       55.29   4,0   *
4) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       55.71   3,0       
5) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       56.84   2,0       
6) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       57.90   1,0       
7) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       58.28             
8) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       58.58             
9) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       58.75             
10) SASSOLI Francesco 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       58.81             
11) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.13             
12) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       59.21             
13) MAGNANI Samuele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       59.70             
14) GALASSI Niccolo' 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'01.63             
15) MACCIONI Jacopo 2005 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI     1'04.35             
16) GANEA Alexandru Stefan 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.27             
 
PARRINI Luca 2007 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.07   7,0   *
2) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'12.85   5,0   *
3) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'16.22   4,0   *
4) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.65   3,0       
5) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.91   1,5       
5) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.91   1,5       
7) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'18.25             
8) CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'18.67             
9) PIRAS Sebastiano 2007 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI     1'19.12             
10) DI MARINO Francesco 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.94             
11) MARCONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'21.47             
12) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'21.71             
13) IUMIENTO Simone 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'25.78             
14) BRACALI Jacopo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'26.41             
15) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'27.61             
16) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.90             
17) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.10             
 
1) CALAFIORE Michele 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'10.87   7,0   *
2) MARTINELLI Andrea 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'11.56   5,0   *
3) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.93   4,0   *
4) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'12.41   3,0       
5) CHITI Michelangelo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'19.74   2,0       
6) TOMMASINI Mirko 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'21.41   1,0       
7) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.15             
8) GATTAI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'22.17             
9) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.09             
10) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'24.49             
11) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'29.05             
 
1) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'07.09   7,0   *
2) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.47   5,0   *
3) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'13.05   4,0   *
4) ZAZZERI Alessandro 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'14.44   3,0       
5) GELLI Dario 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'14.83   2,0       
6) PILIERO Matteo 2005 CENTRO NUOTO MONTECATINI     1'15.58   1,0       
7) MAGNANI Samuele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'15.73             
8) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'16.01             
9) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'16.11             
10) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'16.35             
11) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.20             
12) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'20.88             
13) DOBRITA BADEA Michele Cristian 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.35             
 
PICCINI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'25.68   7,0   *
2) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'26.80   5,0   *
3) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.42   4,0   *
4) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'29.79   3,0       
5) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'30.82   2,0       
6) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.99   1,0       
7) MARCONI Lorenzo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'37.21             
8) RICCIARDI Alessio 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'40.70             
 
1) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.81   7,0   *
2) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'19.44   5,0   *
3) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'24.61   4,0   *
4) LEONDRALIU Alexander 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.03   3,0       
5) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.52   2,0       
6) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.73   1,0       
7) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'27.88             
8) RAMELLO Lorenzo 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'29.84             
9) MAYOL Lapo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.62             
10) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'34.53             
11) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'36.63             
12) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.76             
 
1) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'09.61   7,0   *
2) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'14.86   5,0   *
3) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.63   4,0   *
4) MELIS Andrea 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'22.36   3,0       
 
4a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.39   7,0   *
2) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'05.56   5,0   *
3) BALDACCINI Matteo 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'06.26   4,0   *
4) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.39   3,0       
5) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'07.99   2,0       
6) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.79   1,0       
7) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.16             
8) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.13             
9) IUMIENTO Simone 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'21.42             
 
1) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'02.10   7,0   *
2) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'02.63   5,0   *
3) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.82   4,0   *
4) FRIZZONI Lorenzo 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'04.78   3,0       
5) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.84   2,0       
6) BOBOCEA Cristian Gabriel 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.99   1,0       
7) COSTA Niccolo' 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'06.77             
8) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'07.37             
9) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'07.67             
10) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'09.71             
11) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.95             
12) CAPARROTTA Giovanni 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'20.72             
 
1) CHECCACCI Alessio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'00.87   7,0   *
2) BELLI Damiano 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.09   5,0   *
3) BARTOLINI Jacopo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'02.20   4,0   *
4) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.33   3,0       
5) BARRACANI Marco 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'02.44   2,0       
6) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.69   1,0       
7) SASSOLI Francesco 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'05.55             
8) VIANELLO Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.49             
9) CONTI Matteo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.93             
10) FARACI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.60             
11) FERRARO Matteo 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'11.68             
12) GANEA Alexandru Stefan 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'16.74             
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BOVE Gianmarco 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'18.74   7,0   *
2) CAROBBI Emilio 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'24.99   5,0   *
3) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'26.26   4,0   *
4) DI NUZZO Lorenzo 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'26.66   3,0       
5) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'32.03   2,0       
6) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'32.41   1,0       
7) MARCONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'33.80             
8) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'34.96             
9) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'38.16             
10) LOMBARDI Francesco 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'39.41             
 
1) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'19.86   7,0   *
2) MERCANTI Leone 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'22.59   5,0   *
3) MARTINELLI Andrea 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'23.21   4,0   *
4) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.11   3,0       
5) DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'26.74   2,0       
6) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.63   1,0       
7) TOMMASINI Mirko 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'33.84             
8) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'39.83             
9) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'40.59             
 
1) CAROBBI Alberto 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'11.33   7,0   *
2) GAMBINI Gabriele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'13.56   5,0   *
3) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.19   4,0   *
4) BRACCIALI Giulio 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'21.50   3,0       
5) PEPNIKU Alesio 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'23.13   2,0       
6) LANCIOLI Luca 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'32.48   1,0       
7) DOLFI Giacomo 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'42.01             
 
6a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'18.64   7,0   *
2) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'45.40   5,0   *
 
1) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'21.91   7,0   *
2) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'23.21   5,0   *
3) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'24.45   4,0   *
4) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'25.66   3,0       
5) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'29.56   2,0       
6) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'56.38   1,0       
 
1) DINI Niccolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'14.11   7,0   *
2) GAMBINI Gabriele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'24.01   5,0   *
3) MEACCI Matteo 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'24.35   4,0   *
4) BANELLI Andrea 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'28.64   3,0       
5) RESTIFO Nicolo' 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'31.16   2,0       
6) GIANASSI Simone 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'32.38   1,0       
7) MAGNANI Samuele 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'35.11             
8) GANEA Alexandru Stefan 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     5'00.09