societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
36 TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       27.77   7,0   *
2) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       27.94   5,0   *
3) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       27.98   4,0   *
4) MASOTTI Gianmarco 2003 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       28.14   3,0       
5) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       28.31   2,0       
6) RUSTICHINI Filippo 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       29.46   1,0       
7) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       29.69             
8) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       29.72             
9) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       30.13             
10) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.73             
11) DEGL'INNOCENTI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       41.24             
 
1) MAGRINI Vittorio 2002 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       27.95   7,0   *
2) PULLANO Filippo 2001 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       28.64   5,0   *
3) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.03   4,0   *
4) LEONETTI Eugenio 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.27   3,0       
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       57.78   7,0   *
2) SOMMA Mirko 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       59.58   5,0   *
3) SERI Tommaso 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       59.94   4,0   *
4) GORI Edoardo 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'02.14   3,0       
5) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'02.19   2,0       
6) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.70   1,0       
7) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.22             
 
1) INNOCENTI Simone 2000 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       58.02   7,0   *
2) ROSSI Marco 1998 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       58.44   5,0   *
3) ERRANTE PARRINO Alessio 1999 ESSECI NUOTO       59.21   4,0   *
4) SARDI Luca 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       59.44   3,0       
5) VENTAVOLI Lorenzo 1999 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'00.48   2,0       
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       30.44   7,0   *
2) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.78   5,0   *
3) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.77   4,0   *
4) VIGNATI Emanuele 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       37.81   3,0       
 
1) TROJANIS Luca 2001 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       29.92   7,0   *
2) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       30.60   5,0   *
3) PULLANO Filippo 2001 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       32.28   4,0   *
4) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       32.42   3,0       
5) MARTELLI Alessandro 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       33.24   2,0       
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) BERNICE Marco 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       51.56   7,0   *
2) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       53.95   5,0   *
3) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       54.66   4,0   *
4) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       54.68   3,0       
5) PIERALLI Bernardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       54.94   2,0       
6) BIANCHI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       55.71   1,0       
7) FILIPPONI Mattia 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       55.73             
8) TIELLI Alessio 2004 CO.G.I.S.       55.88             
9) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       56.11             
10) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       56.26             
11) TORRICELLI Duccio 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       56.48             
12) MASOTTI Gianmarco 2003 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       57.84             
13) RUSTICHINI Filippo 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'00.44             
14) SCIMONE Daniil 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.76             
15) DE LEONARDIS Riccardo 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.92             
16) VIGNATI Emanuele 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'04.99             
17) DEGL'INNOCENTI Matteo 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.58             
 
1) ASSILLI Alessio 1999 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       51.70   7,0   *
2) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       52.20   5,0   *
3) ROSSI Marco 1998 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       55.15   4,0   *
4) TORRIONI Mattia 2000 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       55.27   3,0       
5) MONNI Lorenzo 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       55.95   2,0       
6) ARMETTA Saverio 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'01.76   1,0       
 
5a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) VASARRI Matteo 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'02.64   7,0   *
2) FRANGIONI Andrea 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'14.17   5,0   *
3) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.72   4,0   *
4) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'25.20   3,0       
 
1) PULLANO Filippo 2001 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'18.61   7,0   *
2) BIANCALANI Niccolo' 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'24.88   5,0   *
 
6a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'06.79   7,0   *
2) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.86   5,0   *
3) GINANNI Simone 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'11.81   4,0   *
4) MANNUCCI Iacopo 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.23   3,0       
 
1) TROJANIS Luca 2001 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.57   7,0   *
2) VENTAVOLI Lorenzo 1999 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'09.56   5,0   *
3) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.15   4,0   *
4) LEONETTI Eugenio 2002 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'11.02   3,0       
 
7a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) LEGGIERI Elia 2003 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'07.94   7,0   *
2) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'11.90   5,0   *
3) VASARRI Matteo 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'12.91   4,0   *
4) COSCO Samuele 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'14.43   3,0       
5) ROTONDO Francesco 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'14.51   2,0       
6) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.07   1,0       
7) TIELLI Alessio 2004 CO.G.I.S.     2'24.01             
8) MACHETTI Christian Giancarlo 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'26.65             
9) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.59             
10) GINANNI Simone 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'38.96             
 
1) SARDI Luca 2001 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'10.47   7,0   *
2) MAGRINI Vittorio 2002 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'11.27   5,0   *
 
8a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Maschi
 
 
1) MONSANI Francesco 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'03.94   7,0   *
2) SOMMA Mirko 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'09.45   5,0   *
3) PETRUZZI Tommaso 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'17.74   4,0   *
4) BERNICE Marco 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     4'17.85   3,0       
5) NUTI Marco 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'18.88   2,0       
6) LUCCHI Niccolo' 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'19.44   1,0       
7) NICCOLI Giulio 2003 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'27.52             
 
1) INNOCENTI Simone 2000 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     4'15.47   7,0   *