societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
36 TROFEO DELLA LIBERAZIONE
CALENZANO Domenica 28 Marzo 2021 A.V. 16:20 - I.G. 17:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.63   7,0   *
2) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       31.20   5,0   *
3) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       32.19   4,0   *
4) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       32.72   3,0       
5) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       33.47   2,0       
6) FANTECHI Marta 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       33.83   1,0       
7) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       33.89             
8) AGNELLI Maria Sofia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       34.51             
9) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       34.70             
10) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       34.96             
11) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.97             
12) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       36.02             
13) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       37.37             
14) BUZUKJA Aurora 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       42.98             
 
1) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       30.56   7,0   *
2) PULLANO Anna 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       30.64   5,0   *
3) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       31.86   4,0   *
4) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       31.95   3,0       
5) FIASCHI Viola 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       32.48   2,0       
6) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       32.61   1,0       
7) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.92             
8) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.93             
9) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.40             
10) SERRA Veronica 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       35.19             
11) MEI Sara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       35.26             
12) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       37.51             
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) FRATI Serena 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'06.27   7,0   *
2) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 CO.G.I.S.     1'08.40   5,0   *
3) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'08.59   4,0   *
4) CIARI Aurora 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'10.23   3,0       
5) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.53   2,0       
6) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'11.55   1,0       
7) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.14             
8) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'12.70             
9) AGNELLI Maria Sofia 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'15.54             
10) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.49             
 
1) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'01.40   7,0   *
2) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.73   5,0   *
3) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'08.08   4,0   *
4) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.61   3,0       
5) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'08.67   2,0       
6) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'09.40   1,0       
7) TARCHIANI Siria 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.62             
8) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'13.01             
9) PAPINI Rachele 2003 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'13.12             
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) STOLFI Sofia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       36.45   7,0   *
2) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       36.83   5,0   *
3) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       37.24   4,0   *
4) DOTO Erika 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       38.86   3,0       
5) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       39.48   2,0       
6) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       41.58   1,0       
7) BUCCI Alice 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD       41.60             
8) BANDINI Giulia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       42.35             
9) BUZUKJA Aurora 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       44.03             
10) TAVIANI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       45.97             
 
1) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       34.28   7,0   *
2) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       34.35   5,0   *
3) BIAGINI Teresa 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       39.10   4,0   *
4) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       39.74   3,0       
5) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       40.70   2,0       
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       58.04   7,0   *
2) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       59.40   5,0   *
3) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.70   4,0   *
4) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'04.00   3,0       
5) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.09   2,0       
6) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'04.89   1,0       
7) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.02             
8) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'05.37             
9) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.40             
10) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.91             
11) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.65             
12) FANTECHI Marta 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.96             
13) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.75             
14) PASTACALDI Giulia 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'14.54             
15) D'AMICO Matilde 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'15.66             
16) TAVIANI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.81             
 
1) CAMISA Eleonora 2002 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       58.25   7,0   *
2) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       59.39   5,0   *
3) DONATO Agnese 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'03.90   4,0   *
4) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'03.95   3,0       
5) SERRA Veronica 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'04.00   2,0       
6) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'04.55   1,0       
7) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'04.73             
8) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.17             
9) TARCHIANI Siria 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.37             
10) FONTANI Caterina 2004 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'07.01             
11) FIASCHI Viola 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'07.61             
12) LO PORTO Lavinia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'09.52             
13) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.42             
 
5a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.94   7,0   *
2) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'20.29   5,0   *
3) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.98   4,0   *
4) SUCI Viola 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'35.26   3,0       
5) ORLANDINI Lara 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'36.91   2,0       
6) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'52.25   1,0       
 
1) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'26.93   7,0   *
2) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.00   5,0   *
3) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'35.83   4,0   *
4) MEI Sara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'41.26   3,0       
 
6a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) STOLFI Sofia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'19.65   7,0   *
2) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'21.97   5,0   *
3) STACCHINI Zoe 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'22.15   4,0   *
4) DOTO Erika 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'25.12   3,0       
5) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.40   2,0       
6) BUCCI Alice 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'29.39   1,0       
7) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.64             
8) BANDINI Giulia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.11             
 
1) PULLANO Anna 2004 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     1'13.31   7,0   *
2) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.84   5,0   *
3) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.97   4,0   *
4) TAVIANI Anna 2004 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'27.81   3,0       
 
7a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'31.41   7,0   *
2) AGOSTINI Aurora 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'31.80   5,0   *
3) MENGHETTI Livia 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'32.12   4,0   *
4) CASALI Camilla 2005 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'35.07   3,0       
5) CIARI Aurora 2006 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'40.27   2,0       
6) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'55.40   1,0       
 
1) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'39.88   7,0   *
2) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     2'40.38   5,0   *
3) TORRIONI Alessia 2003 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'45.59   4,0   *
 
8a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'26.10   7,0   *
2) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'26.99   5,0   *
3) DEL GRECO Matilde 2005 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'35.20   4,0   *
4) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'38.58   3,0       
5) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     4'38.74   2,0       
6) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'40.88   1,0       
7) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'42.26             
8) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'58.42             
 
1) CORBELLI Andrea 2002 PEGASUS NUOTO SSD     4'41.04   7,0   *
2) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'45.73   5,0   *