societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
1^ prova qualificazione Categoria (1^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 A.V. 08:45 - I.G. 09:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun) Femmine
 
 
1) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.33             
2) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.10             
3) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.51             
4) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.34             
 
1) SQUARCINI Martina 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.43             
2) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       31.69             
3) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       31.79             
3) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.79             
5) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.51             
6) STOLFI Sofia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.90             
7) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.33             
8) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       35.92             
 
1) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       30.93             
2) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       32.89             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'19.81             
2) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.68             
3) SERANGELI Rachele 2004 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'30.31             
 
1) STOLFI Sofia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'21.05             
2) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.41             
3) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.57             
4) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'25.54             
5) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'34.95             
 
1) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'21.01             
2) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'21.52             
3) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'24.67             
4) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'26.65             
5) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'28.24             
6) FORCONI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'28.98             
7) CACCIATORE Angelica Hai Giang 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'30.98             
8) MUCCI Martina 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'31.35             
9) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'31.42             
10) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'31.54             
11) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'33.12             
12) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'33.25             
13) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'33.40             
14) RENZELLI Ginevra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'35.02             
15) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.96             
16) MASOTTI Margherita 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'44.53             
17) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'46.31             
 
1) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.34             
2) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.00             
 
MALJM Alexia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.55             
2) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.85             
3) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.67             
4) GHINASSI Aurora 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'36.57             
5) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'39.57             
 
1) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'28.42             
2) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'32.11             
3) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'39.21             
4) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'42.12             
 
1) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'24.87             
2) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'32.89             
3) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'32.99             
4) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'35.77             
5) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'38.15             
6) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'38.73             
7) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.49             
8) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'42.23             
9) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'43.60             
10) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'44.55             
11) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.04             
12) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'48.12             
13) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'49.11             
14) MUCCI Martina 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'49.57             
15) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'49.86             
16) SCIUTI Greta 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'51.69             
17) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'58.82             
18) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'03.93             
19) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'28.98             
 
1) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'40.77             
 
4a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'26.32             
2) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'31.12             
3) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'44.26             
 
1) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'41.46             
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'26.26             
2) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'53.15             
3) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'55.59             
4) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     4'56.23             
5) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'58.21             
6) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'03.59             
7) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'04.50             
8) SANTONI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'05.57             
9) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     5'22.94             
10) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     5'25.61             
11) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     5'32.39             
12) LISI Camilla 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     5'33.95