societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
1^ prova qualificazione Categoria (1^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 A.V. 10:45 - I.G. 11:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun) Femmine
 
 
1) SANTONI Vittoria 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.17             
2) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       37.04             
 
1) BUSIA Marta 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.63             
2) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       33.59             
3) VIVARELLI Giorgia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       34.19             
4) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.00             
5) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.52             
 
1) GALLORINI Margherita 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       31.91             
2) PERINI Eleonora 2002 ESSECI NUOTO       31.93             
3) DI BENEDETTO Chiara 2003 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D       34.43             
4) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       34.45             
 
2a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       59.91             
2) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.87             
3) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.39             
4) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.46             
5) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.68             
6) SERANGELI Rachele 2004 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'11.79             
 
1) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.92             
2) SQUARCINI Martina 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.49             
3) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.78             
4) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.87             
5) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.33             
6) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.21             
7) NALDI Emma 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.60             
8) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.84             
9) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'20.76             
 
1) SALVI Greta 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.07             
2) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.03             
3) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'04.17             
4) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.89             
5) CHIAVERINI Viola 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'06.19             
6) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.33             
7) BONILLA VELEZ Sofia 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'07.78             
8) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.86             
9) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.24             
10) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.36             
11) SANTONI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.37             
12) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.59             
13) CAMBI Irene 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'09.83             
14) CACCIATORE Angelica Hai Giang 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'10.22             
15) INNOCENTI Zoe 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'10.44             
16) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'11.01             
16) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.01             
18) SCIUTI Greta 2009 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'11.10             
19) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.55             
20) GIULIANI Stella 2009 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'11.69             
21) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.84             
22) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'11.87             
23) MUCCI Martina 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'11.88             
24) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.08             
25) FORCONI Alessandra 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'12.17             
26) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.97             
27) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.88             
28) LISI Camilla 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'13.98             
29) CAPACCI Sara 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'16.48             
30) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.67             
31) RENZELLI Ginevra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'18.60             
32) MASOTTI Margherita 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'18.83             
33) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'19.14             
34) MANGANI Aida 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.11             
35) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.41             
36) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.17             
37) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.06             
 
1) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'01.91             
2) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'06.70             
3) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'07.36             
 
BIGONI Emma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.10             
2) SANTI Carlotta 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'23.53             
3) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'34.77             
4) BUSIA Anita 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'38.34             
5) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'39.99             
 
1) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.31             
2) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'48.69             
3) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'50.32             
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'26.91             
2) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'35.03             
3) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'35.22             
4) POGGIALI Alessia 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'58.63             
 
1) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.97             
 
4a Gara                 1500 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Femmine
 
 
1) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    17'25.49             
 
1) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.    18'05.26