societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
1^ prova qualificazione Categoria (1^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 14 Novembre 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun) Maschi
 
 
1) FRANGIONI Federico 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       25.37             
 
1) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.49             
2) VANNUCCHI Matteo 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.10             
3) VILLANI Sunil 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       28.56             
4) PISCICELLI Umberto 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.51             
5) LOMBARDI Thomas 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.70             
6) RIZZO Gabriele 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.88             
7) HONG Ya Qi Jacky 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       31.04             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) GENSINI Gianluca 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.29             
2) VANNELLI Giulio 2002 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.67             
3) GALLO Francesco 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.85             
4) MATTANINI Neri 2002 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.29             
 
1) LUCCHESI Tommaso 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'07.48             
2) STARODUBTSEV Matviy 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.33             
3) SCALI Tommaso 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'12.22             
4) CARBONARI Furio 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.58             
5) RIZZO Gabriele 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.72             
 
1) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.24             
2) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'12.01             
3) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'12.64             
4) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'14.02             
5) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'14.96             
6) BETTAZZI Lapo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'15.70             
7) DI BENEDETTO Daniele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'16.12             
8) D'ATTILIO Filippo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.70             
9) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'19.40             
10) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'20.39             
11) DINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'21.61             
12) FRULLINI Filippo Aldo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'23.90             
13) CIARDI Stefano 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'24.00             
14) GRAZIOLI Tommaso 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'25.35             
15) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'26.62             
16) SAVI Alessandro 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'28.74             
17) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'29.27             
18) LAZZERI Alessandro 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'38.34             
19) BALDINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     1'43.83             
 
1) SPINA Brian 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.99             
 
CECCONI Leonardo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) VALLINI Giovanni 2003 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'16.48             
 
1) TINTI Lapo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'06.61             
2) ALBA Edoardo 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'11.03             
3) CIOFI Giacomo 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.68             
 
1) CANGIOLI Ruggero 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'20.73             
2) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.49             
3) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.12             
4) DI BENEDETTO Massimo 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'25.19             
5) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'26.09             
6) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.53             
7) PRESI Samuele 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'26.79             
8) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.09             
9) GATTAI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'29.44             
10) MARTINELLI Andrea 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'29.97             
11) CECCHERELLI Lapo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'31.77             
12) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'31.84             
13) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.44             
14) CAPURRO Giulio 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'35.80             
15) LIPPI TRISCIANI Dario 2008 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'36.62             
16) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     2'36.71             
17) CHESI Giovanni 2008 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'37.28             
18) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'39.71             
19) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'40.20             
20) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'49.54             
21) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'51.95             
22) MORRA Umberto 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'59.29             
23) BALDINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     3'16.21             
 
1) MENGONI Filippo 1998 ESSECI NUOTO     2'04.68             
 
4a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Sen.,Cad.,Jun,Rag) Maschi
 
 
1) MAGNI Gabriele 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     3'57.74             
2) CABRAS Lorenzo 2002 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     4'22.73             
 
1) CELLERINI Marco 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     4'13.03             
2) CALDANI Guido Alberto 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'22.97             
 
1) ALBA Ludovico 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'16.39             
2) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'21.66             
3) COPPINI Gabriele 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'22.78             
4) MARTINELLI Andrea 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'25.83             
5) BARDAZZI Niccolo' 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'26.76             
6) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'32.45             
7) VALLINI Matteo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'34.31             
8) TOCCAFONDI Matteo 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     4'34.81             
9) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'36.31             
10) NENCIONI Mattia 2006 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     4'37.89             
11) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     4'40.06             
12) FRULLINI Filippo Aldo 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     4'43.21             
13) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     4'45.39             
14) CECCHERELLI Cosimo 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     4'51.65             
15) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     4'51.95             
16) MAZZALI Niccolo' Mani' 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     4'52.82             
17) DINI Andrea 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     4'56.18             
18) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     4'58.25             
19) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     5'03.69             
20) SAVI Alessandro 2008 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     5'08.16             
21) MONTOCI Alberto 2007 NUOTO SCANDICCI 1982 S.S.D     5'09.83