societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
22 TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Sabato 20 Novembre 2021 A.V. 09:00 - I.G. 09:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       30.51   7,0   *
2) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       31.29   5,0   *
3) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       31.89   4,0   *
4) GESHTEJA Giorgia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.90   3,0       
5) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       32.08   2,0       
6) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.25   1,0       
7) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       32.83             
8) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       33.78             
9) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       33.96             
10) MALJM Alexia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       34.80             
11) RENZELLI Ginevra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       34.81             
12) TAGLIAFERRI Miriam Dania 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.53             
13) MANGANI Aida 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       36.15             
14) PODDA Lucrezia 2009 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       36.27             
15) DE MARCO Giovanna 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       36.53             
16) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       37.70             
17) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.52             
18) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       38.73             
19) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       38.75             
20) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO       39.06             
 
1) BENDONI Mia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       29.71   7,0   *
2) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.05   5,0   *
3) MONTALDI Giorgia 2008 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD       31.06   4,0   *
4) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.01   3,0       
5) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.27   2,0       
6) BIGONI Emma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.68   1,0       
7) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       32.79             
8) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       33.67             
 
2a Gara                 200 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'51.31   7,0   *
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.74   7,0   *
2) GUIDELLI Lucrezia 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'14.90   5,0   *
4) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.57   3,0       
5) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.24   2,0       
6) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'17.27   1,0       
3) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.55   4,0   *
7) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.71             
8) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.74             
9) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.75             
10) MATTIOLI Martina 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'22.90             
11) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.89             
 
1) CANTALUPI Chiara 2008 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'12.54   7,0   *
2) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.10   5,0   *
3) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.42   4,0   *
4) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'15.47   3,0       
5) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'16.31   2,0       
6) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.53   1,0       
7) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'22.35             
 
4a Gara                 200 Rana Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'06.79   7,0   *
2) CATELLACCI Erica 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'10.23   5,0   *
3) MALJM Alexia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'17.05   4,0   *
4) RENZELLI Ginevra 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'29.48   3,0       
5) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'45.48   2,0       
 
1) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'41.41   7,0   *
2) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'56.50   5,0   *
3) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'13.57   4,0   *
4) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'20.75   3,0       
 
CALVO PEGNA Emma 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.               Squal.
MANGANI Aida 2009 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.77   7,0   *
2) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.84   5,0   *
3) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'27.42   4,0   *
4) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'28.07   3,0       
5) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'28.16   2,0       
6) BARLUZZI Bianca 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'28.68   1,0       
7) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.04             
8) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.86             
9) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'35.53             
10) CAVALLARO Viola 2009 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'35.80             
11) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'37.34             
12) NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.01             
13) RENAI Gemma 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.21             
14) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'42.83             
15) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'47.92             
16) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'59.62             
17) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'06.98             
18) CLEMENTE Federica 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'11.97             
 
1) BORTOLINI Greta 2008 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'17.02   7,0   *
2) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'26.86   5,0   *
3) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.28   4,0   *
4) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'34.89   3,0       
5) MELANI Rachele 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.70   2,0       
6) MONTALDI Giorgia 2008 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'38.78   1,0       
7) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'38.95             
8) BIGONI Emma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'46.59             
 
6a Gara                 400 Misti Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'24.81   7,0   *
2) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'25.87   5,0   *
 
CANTALUPI Chiara 2008 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD               Squal.