societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
22 TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Sabato 20 Novembre 2021 A.V. 10:40 - I.G. 11:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       26.90   7,0   *
2) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       28.12   5,0   *
3) BRACCIALI Pietro 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       28.14   4,0   *
4) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       28.22   3,0       
5) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       28.24   2,0       
6) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.41   1,0       
7) TORCHIA Vieri 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       28.78             
8) CAVALIERI Francesco 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       29.86             
9) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       31.33             
10) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       31.77             
11) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.87             
12) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       33.54             
13) VINCI Francesco Bruno 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.71             
14) ULIVELLI Riccardo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO       35.70             
15) ZAZZERI Lorenzo 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       35.92             
 
1) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       25.78   7,0   *
2) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       26.86   5,0   *
3) D'ELIA Giuseppe 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD       26.96   4,0   *
4) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       27.15   3,0       
5) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       27.33   2,0       
6) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.34   1,0       
7) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.26             
8) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.60             
9) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.22             
9) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.       29.22             
11) BALDAZZI Lapo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.90             
12) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.13             
13) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.14             
 
1) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       25.09   7,0   *
2) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       25.99   5,0   *
3) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       26.05   4,0   *
4) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       26.19   3,0       
5) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       26.21   2,0       
6) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       27.10   1,0       
7) IOZZI Giulio 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       27.56             
8) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       27.73             
9) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       28.21             
10) ROSINI Valerio 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       28.93             
11) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       29.19             
 
CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 200 Farfalla Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) ROSI Riccardo 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'25.09   7,0   *
2) BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'27.98   5,0   *
 
1) GEPPONI Tommaso 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'22.67   7,0   *
2) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'23.38   5,0   *
3) NEGRI Riccardo 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'25.07   4,0   *
4) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'33.54   3,0       
5) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'50.44   2,0       
 
1) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'10.44   7,0   *
2) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'16.67   5,0   *
3) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'30.40   4,0   *
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.75   7,0   *
2) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.21   5,0   *
3) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.40   3,5   *
3) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.40   3,5   *
5) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.10   2,0       
6) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'14.39   1,0       
7) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     1'19.44             
8) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'20.14             
9) ZAZZERI Lorenzo 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'30.78             
 
1) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.40   7,0   *
2) BETTELLI Leonardo 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'06.41   5,0   *
3) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'07.36   4,0   *
4) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'07.64   3,0       
5) ROSSI Leonardo 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'08.50   2,0       
6) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'11.48   1,0       
 
1) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'02.55   7,0   *
2) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.29   5,0   *
3) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.43   4,0   *
4) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'05.25   3,0       
5) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.94   2,0       
6) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'09.26   1,0       
7) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'10.96             
8) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'11.29             
9) MENCHETTI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'11.93             
 
4a Gara                 200 Rana Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.04   7,0   *
2) CORRIERI Gregorio 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'42.33   5,0   *
3) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'57.75   4,0   *
4) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'00.13   3,0       
5) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'02.85   2,0       
6) NGAMGUE Florian 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     3'12.42   1,0       
 
1) SACCONI Samuele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'27.08   7,0   *
2) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'28.68   5,0   *
3) DE LEONARDIS Simone 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'36.68   4,0   *
4) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.84   3,0       
5) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'49.20   2,0       
 
1) MANCINI Lapo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.53   7,0   *
2) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'48.76   5,0   *
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.14   7,0   *
2) ROSI Riccardo 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'15.79   5,0   *
3) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.22   4,0   *
4) BRACCIALI Pietro 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'17.34   3,0       
5) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'17.95   2,0       
6) RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.11   1,0       
7) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.08             
8) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.21             
9) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'27.33             
10) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'28.67             
11) CAVALIERI Francesco 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'35.79             
12) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'36.97             
13) PRATHESEWAR Krithishan 2008 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'44.87             
 
1) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'58.20   7,0   *
2) TARINI Raffaele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'00.33   5,0   *
3) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'07.62   4,0   *
4) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'10.41   3,0       
5) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'13.37   2,0       
6) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'14.53   1,0       
7) ROSSI Leonardo 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'17.57             
8) EL MNAWAR Adam 2007 FIRENZE PALLANUOTO A.S.D.     2'18.10             
9) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'21.28             
10) VALLEGGI Marco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.00             
11) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.89             
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'57.60   7,0   *
2) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'58.03   5,0   *
3) IOZZI Giulio 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'12.47   4,0   *
4) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'13.52   3,0       
5) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'23.30   2,0       
 
6a Gara                 400 Misti Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'20.82   7,0   *
2) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'23.64   5,0   *
 
1) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'57.73   7,0   *
2) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'24.87   5,0   *
3) BETTELLI Leonardo 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     5'37.04   4,0   *
 
1) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'49.93   7,0   *
2) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'56.48   5,0   *
 
BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.