societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
22 TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Sabato 20 Novembre 2021 A.V. 14:30 - I.G. 15:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) FRONTERA Ambra 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.88   7,0   *
2) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       28.04   5,0   *
3) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       28.30   4,0   *
4) PAOLETTI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.49   3,0       
5) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.68   2,0       
6) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.77   1,0       
7) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.94             
8) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       29.36             
9) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       29.57             
10) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.61             
11) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.65             
12) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.71             
13) LONGO Arianna 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.90             
14) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       30.01             
15) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       30.23             
16) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.61             
17) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.87             
18) POSIRCA Tea 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.18             
19) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.46             
20) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.97             
21) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       32.59             
22) RENSI Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       33.22             
23) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       36.91             
 
1) SAVI Carlotta 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.66   7,0   *
2) D'ONZA Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       27.99   5,0   *
3) PANDOLFI Lavinia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.17   4,0   *
4) LUPI Alice 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       28.42   3,0       
5) GALLORI Elisa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       28.47   2,0       
6) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       28.85   1,0       
7) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       28.89             
8) LEONE Serena 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       29.50             
9) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.51             
10) SGRILLI Alice 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.53             
11) BIONDINI Camilla 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       29.60             
12) CALVETTI Alessia 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       29.69             
13) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       29.76             
14) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       29.83             
15) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       30.02             
16) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.23             
17) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.33             
18) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       30.48             
19) CRESCIOLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.81             
20) ZANOLLA Alessia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.30             
21) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.39             
22) MERIGHI Samanta 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       31.47             
23) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.57             
24) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.74             
 
2a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'50.11   7,0   *
2) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'54.89   5,0   *
3) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'58.48   4,0   *
4) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'58.89   3,0       
 
1) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'36.70   7,0   *
2) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'39.37   5,0   *
3) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'43.64   4,0   *
4) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'50.67   3,0       
5) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'53.86   2,0       
6) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'57.10   1,0       
7) ZANOLLA Alessia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'05.39             
8) BUCCI Alice 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     3'05.86             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) PAOLETTI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.75   7,0   *
2) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'09.22   5,0   *
3) CIARI Aurora 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'10.70   4,0   *
4) DONATI Sofia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'10.73   3,0       
5) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.13   2,0       
6) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.80   1,0       
7) LONGO Arianna 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.46             
8) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.21             
9) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'14.83             
10) POSIRCA Tea 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'15.36             
11) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.97             
12) RENSI Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.44             
 
1) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'05.30   7,0   *
2) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.62   5,0   *
3) D'ONZA Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.76   4,0   *
4) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.07   3,0       
5) KLEMENT Klarissa 2004 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'09.22   2,0       
6) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'10.02   1,0       
7) SGRILLI Alice 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.55             
8) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.69             
9) FIASCHI Viola 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'12.38             
10) CASALI Camilla 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'12.90             
11) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.48             
12) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'13.67             
13) ULIVI Sofia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.82             
14) STEFANINI Giada 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'14.50             
15) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.50             
16) MANZONI Giorgia 2005 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'16.86             
17) MERIGHI Samanta 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'18.67             
18) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'20.48             
 
4a Gara                 50 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CIARI Aurora 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       31.63   7,0   *
2) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       31.64   5,0   *
3) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       31.65   4,0   *
4) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       32.43   3,0       
5) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       32.61   2,0       
6) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       35.30   1,0       
7) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       35.89             
 
1) GALLORI Elisa 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.06   7,0   *
2) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       30.08   5,0   *
3) SAVI Carlotta 2004 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.19   4,0   *
4) MASOTTI Viola 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       30.25   3,0       
5) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.38   2,0       
6) LUPI Alice 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       30.51   1,0       
7) LEONE Serena 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       30.55             
8) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       30.88             
9) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       31.22             
10) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       31.25             
11) RIMEDIOTTI Francesca 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.63             
12) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       31.75             
13) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       32.26             
14) BIONDINI Camilla 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       32.54             
15) BELLUCCI Rebecca Tiare' 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       32.58             
16) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       32.77             
17) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.78             
18) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       33.89             
19) CASALI Camilla 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       34.08             
20) FIASCHI Noemi 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       34.77             
 
5a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) FRONTERA Ambra 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.33   7,0   *
2) SAVINO Anita 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'12.14   5,0   *
3) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'12.88   4,0   *
4) SANTINI Chiara 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'15.56   3,0       
5) MILLI Matilde 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'15.86   2,0       
6) DEI Giada 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.48   1,0       
7) MINIATI Margherita 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'18.80             
8) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'21.20             
9) ALARI PUCCI Sofia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.81             
10) COSTAGLI Emma 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'23.28             
11) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'25.88             
 
1) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'10.92   7,0   *
2) PANDOLFI Lavinia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.24   5,0   *
3) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'15.73   4,0   *
4) GABELLIERI Giulia 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'16.02   3,0       
5) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'18.21   2,0       
6) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'19.47   1,0       
7) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'21.19             
8) PRAMPOLINI Anita 2002 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'21.74             
9) CRESCIOLI Martina 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'24.23             
10) PARESCHI Ilaria 2004 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'34.40             
 
6a Gara                 200 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CALANCA Elettra 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'18.14   7,0   *
2) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'28.42   5,0   *
3) DJEGHRI Elissa 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'32.69   4,0   *
4) NENCIONI Anna 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.46   3,0       
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.62   7,0   *
2) IULA Ester 2004 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'25.47   5,0   *
3) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'27.35   4,0   *
4) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.61   3,0       
5) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.21   2,0       
6) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.37   1,0       
7) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'32.63             
8) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'36.01             
9) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.51             
10) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'42.05             
11) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'45.91             
12) PUCCI Luna 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'57.13             
 
7a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     5'08.62   7,0   *
2) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'10.66   5,0   *
3) PAPINI Emma 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'31.87   4,0   *
 
1) ZANNI Emma 2003 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     5'04.58   7,0   *
2) SACCHI Giorgia 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'42.26   5,0   *