societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
22 TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 A.V. 08:00 - I.G. 08:50
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       59.08   7,0   *
2) MARIANNINI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'00.36   5,0   *
3) CONTI Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.51   4,0   *
4) TORCHIA Vieri 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'03.02   3,0       
5) CASINI Thomas 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.15   2,0       
6) GIOVANNELLI Christian Gabriel 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'04.56   1,0       
7) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.49             
8) VIGNOLI Lorenzo 2008 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'05.62             
9) PASCAL Denis 2008 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'06.60             
10) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'06.66             
11) MAMMINI Mirko 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'07.48             
12) FERRINI Elia 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'12.28             
13) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.35             
14) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'14.01             
15) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.24             
16) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'15.00             
17) VINCI Francesco Bruno 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'16.12             
18) ULIVELLI Riccardo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.77             
 
1) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       54.74   7,0   *
2) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.21   5,0   *
3) TOCCAFONDI Andrea 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       58.90   4,0   *
4) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       59.01   3,0       
5) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       59.10   2,0       
6) D'ELIA Giuseppe 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD       59.58   1,0       
7) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'01.30             
8) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.33             
9) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'01.61             
10) SACCHETTI Niccolo' 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'02.04             
11) TICCI Silvano 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'02.65             
12) BALDAZZI Lapo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.18             
13) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.58             
14) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.22             
15) GJERMENI Daniel 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.58             
16) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.21             
17) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.67             
 
1) TROJANIS Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       53.80   7,0   *
2) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       56.52   5,0   *
3) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       56.79   4,0   *
4) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       57.03   3,0       
5) MATI Nicholas 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       57.21   2,0       
6) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       57.94   1,0       
7) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       58.01             
8) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.48             
9) UNGARELLI Leonardo 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       58.86             
10) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'00.01             
11) IOZZI Giulio 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'00.25             
12) SIMONCINI Matteo 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'00.36             
13) GANETTI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'00.81             
14) MENCHETTI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'01.31             
15) MUCCIARELLI Francesco 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'02.88             
16) CIARDI Andrea 2006 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'03.11             
17) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.84             
18) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'03.85             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'15.38   7,0   *
2) FRATONI Neri 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.36   5,0   *
3) MINGARDI Samuele 2008 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'22.06   4,0   *
4) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.37   3,0       
5) TOGNONI Lorenzo 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.00   2,0       
6) PASCAL Denis 2008 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'27.29   1,0       
7) DINI Diego 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'29.72             
8) ULIVELLI Riccardo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.86             
 
1) ALI Noureldin Amro Mohamed Gharib Elsayed 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.02   7,0   *
2) SODI Sergio 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'10.25   5,0   *
3) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.38   4,0   *
4) BIANCHI Tommaso 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'15.64   3,0       
5) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'16.65   2,0       
6) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'18.16   1,0       
7) GALANTI Giulio 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.68             
 
1) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.36   7,0   *
2) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.45   5,0   *
3) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.57   4,0   *
4) OLIA Pietro 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'14.49   3,0       
5) CRICCHI Tommaso 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'14.76   2,0       
6) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'14.80   1,0       
7) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'21.04             
8) BOETI Valerio 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'23.36             
9) BENCINI Eugenio 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'23.60             
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) BARDAZZI Brando 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.98   7,0   *
2) D'APOTE Andrea 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'27.39   5,0   *
3) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.65   4,0   *
4) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'32.45   3,0       
5) ZETTI Giovanni 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'40.01   2,0       
6) MACHETTI Alessandro 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'50.03   1,0       
7) GIUSTI Guglielmo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'57.12             
8) RAVENNI Alessio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     3'01.13             
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'11.14   7,0   *
2) BETTELLI Leonardo 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'23.01   5,0   *
3) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'25.76   4,0   *
4) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'25.91   3,0       
5) NERI Ettore 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'26.11   2,0       
6) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'26.54   1,0       
7) ROSSI Leonardo 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'27.75             
8) ARCIONI Gabriele 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'31.64             
 
1) SANTURRO Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'13.46   7,0   *
2) GIORGI Emilio Ichi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'16.90   5,0   *
3) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.48   4,0   *
4) MONSANI Mattia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'22.76   3,0       
5) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'23.49   2,0       
6) BENIGNI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'33.24   1,0       
7) MENCHETTI Lorenzo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'33.64             
 
4a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) VANNINI Filippo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'05.57   7,0   *
2) ROSI Riccardo 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'06.69   5,0   *
3) BACHERINI Pietro 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'09.98   4,0   *
4) RICCHI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.28   3,0       
5) BRACCIALI Pietro 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'12.37   2,0       
6) BARONCELLI Matteo 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.58   1,0       
7) CURCIO Gabriele 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'12.92             
8) CARBONARI Brando 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.93             
9) GORI Lapo 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'13.97             
10) STOPPIONI Kristian 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.80             
11) BUTI Francesco 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'22.76             
12) CIPRIANI Tommaso 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.73             
 
1) TARINI Raffaele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.87   7,0   *
2) STEFANINI Gioele 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'01.99   5,0   *
3) NANIA Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'04.27   4,0   *
4) TICCI Silvano 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'06.18   3,0       
5) NEGRI Riccardo 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'06.28   2,0       
6) MARIOTTI Gianmaria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.51   1,0       
7) MAGRINO Francesco 2007 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'10.15             
8) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.46             
9) BUTI Marco 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'11.75             
10) SABATINI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.12             
11) TAGLIAFERRI Alessandro 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.86             
12) BORGHESE Edoardo Gabriele 2007 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'16.46             
13) FRANGIONI Enrico 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.70             
 
1) FINI Lorenzo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'00.63   7,0   *
2) FERRARI Fabio 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'01.35   5,0   *
3) ROSSI Cosimo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'01.46   4,0   *
4) LUCCI Matteo 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'02.31   3,0       
5) LANDINI Manuel 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'03.10   2,0       
6) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.64   1,0       
7) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.58             
8) MARTELLI Lorenzo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'04.92             
9) MATTEI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'05.13             
10) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.84             
11) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'07.81             
12) BILIOTTI Andrea 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'09.29             
13) GANETTI Alessio 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'10.17             
14) MORGANTI Mattia 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.18             
15) BOETI Valerio 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'15.77             
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) CRAIUT David 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.41   7,0   *
2) BIAGIOTTI Lapo 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'33.09   5,0   *
3) PROCACCINI Giovanni Nazzareno 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'35.17   4,0   *
4) CARMAGNINI Niccolo' 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.10   3,0       
5) VIGNOLI Lorenzo 2008 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'45.77   2,0       
6) CAVALIERI Francesco 2008 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'49.36   1,0       
7) MINGARDI Samuele 2008 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'50.72             
8) MAMMINI Mirko 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'57.95             
9) FERRINI Elia 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'05.51             
10) COPPA Daniele 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     3'05.81             
 
1) SACCONI Samuele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'15.61   7,0   *
2) BORGIOLI Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'17.88   5,0   *
3) MATTANINI Vanni 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'28.69   4,0   *
4) DOCCINI Leonardo Andrea 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     2'31.03   3,0       
5) GHILLI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'32.75   2,0       
6) MONTORI Andrea 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'33.60   1,0       
7) CEI Francesco 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'34.77             
8) CINO Leonardo 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'35.21             
9) D'ELIA Giuseppe 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'35.92             
10) RAFANELLI Gabriele 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'46.63             
11) TODARO Christian 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'48.36             
 
1) VESOVIC Valentino 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'14.80   7,0   *
2) TORRICELLI Pietro 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'20.18   5,0   *
3) BERTOLDI Samuele 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.24   4,0   *
4) SALVADORI Diego 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'21.41   3,0       
5) GIORGI Emilio Ichi 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'23.86   2,0       
6) SILIPO Elio 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'24.58   1,0       
7) BISCIONI Giacomo 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'25.76             
8) MANCINI Lapo 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'26.63             
9) PERINI Marco 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.24             
10) ARMETTA Gabriele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'36.36             
11) LUCCHESI Andrea 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'39.97             
 
CAPPELLINI Lorenzo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Ragazzi Maschi
 
 
1) FAGGIAN Fabio 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'09.71   7,0   *
2) MEALLI Gabriele 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'13.06   5,0   *
3) TONELLI Jacopo 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'28.46   4,0   *
4) MILANI Niccolo' 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'37.19   3,0       
5) MANCINI Leonardo 2007 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     4'37.44   2,0       
6) VANNUCCI Neri 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'41.80   1,0       
7) NEGRI Riccardo 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     4'42.51             
 
1) BROGELLI Giacomo 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'23.04   7,0   *
2) TESTI Pietro 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     4'23.18   5,0   *
3) ZAMPINI Guido 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     4'29.81   4,0   *
4) UNGARELLI Leonardo 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     4'31.55   3,0       
5) MERIGHI Mattia 2006 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     4'33.48   2,0       
6) GHIGNONI Pietro 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'34.38   1,0       
 
BIGI Leonardo 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     4'48.03     F.gara
VALLEGGI Marco 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'57.46     F.gara
BORGHESE Edoardo Gabriele 2007 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     5'20.87     F.gara