societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
22 TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 A.V. 10:40 - I.G. 11:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.74   7,0   *
2) CAPITANI Vittoria 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.37   5,0   *
3) GUIDELLI Lucrezia 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'10.99   4,0   *
4) NOCENTINI Sofia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.24   3,0       
5) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'11.72   2,0       
6) CALVO PEGNA Emma 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'11.82   1,0       
7) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'13.84             
8) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.55             
9) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'14.78             
10) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.15             
11) VISENTINI Sofia 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'16.91             
12) MALJM Alexia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.18             
13) DE MARCO Giovanna 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'20.04             
14) POLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.26             
15) TAGLIAFERRI Miriam Dania 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'20.58             
16) GELLI Chiara 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.00             
17) VERNIANI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'25.34             
18) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'28.46             
 
1) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.21   7,0   *
2) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.28   5,0   *
3) BORTOLINI Greta 2008 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'03.63   4,0   *
4) BENDONI Mia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'03.80   3,0       
5) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'04.24   2,0       
6) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.10   1,0       
7) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.54             
8) VOLPI Matilde 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'07.65             
9) GALLI Eleonora 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.62             
10) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'10.52             
11) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.53             
12) MONTALDI Giorgia 2008 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'10.65             
13) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.74             
14) BIGONI Emma 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'11.67             
15) FERRACCHIATI Angelica 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'15.90             
16) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'21.74             
 
2a Gara                 100 Rana Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) CALVO PEGNA Emma 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'24.95   7,0   *
2) BEQAJ Elvira 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'26.95   5,0   *
3) SIMONCINI Chiara 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'27.88   4,0   *
4) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.47   3,0       
5) BENERICETTI Irene 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'30.61   2,0       
6) MANNESCHI Alice 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'34.45   1,0       
7) GESHTEJA Giorgia 2009 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'34.91             
8) CATALANI Carlotta 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'35.58             
9) MANGANI Aida 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.75             
10) RENAI Gemma 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'37.89             
11) LAZRI Irene 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'48.22             
 
1) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'16.36   7,0   *
2) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.54   5,0   *
3) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'21.70   4,0   *
4) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'24.34   3,0       
5) GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'26.43   2,0       
6) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.99   1,0       
7) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.18             
8) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'36.24             
 
3a Gara                 200 Dorso Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) ROMOLI Margherita 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'40.23   7,0   *
2) GUIDELLI Lucrezia 2009 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'44.37   5,0   *
3) MACUCCI Giulia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'44.38   4,0   *
4) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'44.93   3,0       
5) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'47.83   2,0       
6) GIOFFREDI Aurora 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'48.86   1,0       
7) BETTAZZONI Tea 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'49.01             
8) VISENTINI Sofia 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     3'12.12             
 
1) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'30.81   7,0   *
2) CANTALUPI Chiara 2008 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'34.37   5,0   *
3) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'39.84   4,0   *
4) COLI Carlotta 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'40.77   3,0       
5) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'41.20   2,0       
6) UNSIHUAY REYNOSO Kadelyn Rocio 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'56.39   1,0       
 
4a Gara                 100 Farfalla Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) PESTELLI Azzurra 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.00   7,0   *
2) BECATTINI Gaialuce 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.60   5,0   *
3) BARTALESI Rebecca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'17.54   4,0   *
4) DINI Diana 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'19.38   3,0       
5) MILLI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'24.65   2,0       
6) BARNINI Ginevra 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'27.25   1,0       
7) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'27.26             
8) PAGLI Giuditta 2009 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'32.92             
 
1) BONI Wiola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'09.03   7,0   *
2) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.71   5,0   *
3) MANNESCHI Ariel 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.60   4,0   *
4) ORTOLANI Chiara 2008 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.92   3,0       
5) BENDONI Mia 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'13.38   2,0       
6) RUSSO Emma 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'18.00   1,0       
7) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'19.14             
8) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.59             
9) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.95             
10) GUERRANTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.77             
11) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'24.37             
12) GALLI Eleonora 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'26.43             
13) RIZZO Anastasia 2008 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'47.17             
 
5a Gara                 200 Misti Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) SBARAGLI Bianca 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'34.98   7,0   *
2) BANDINI Natalia 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'38.19   5,0   *
3) ORSIMARI Marta 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'50.87   4,0   *
4) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'00.58   3,0       
 
1) GORI MARANGON Mariasole 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.48   7,0   *
2) MAZZESCHI Eleonora 2008 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'32.97   5,0   *
3) GIANNELLI Viola 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'37.79   4,0   *
4) BORTOLINI Greta 2008 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'41.61   3,0       
5) DORMENTONI Elisa 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'46.07   2,0       
6) PASSETTI Alice 2008 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'47.16   1,0       
7) DI GREGORIO Ginevra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'51.09             
 
GIOVANNETTI Vittoria 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.               Ritir.
 
6a Gara                 400 Stile Libero Ragazzi Femmine
 
 
1) FILIPPINI Anna 2009 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'57.38   7,0   *
2) BETTAZZONI Tea 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     5'22.13   5,0   *
3) DONDINI Eleonora 2009 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     5'25.67   4,0   *
4) BENERICETTI Irene 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     5'36.35   3,0       
 
1) SCHIUMARINI Stella 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'31.48   7,0   *
2) BECAGLI Sara 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'49.03   5,0   *
3) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     5'09.15   4,0   *
4) COSTA Carolina 2008 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'11.95   3,0       
5) BORSELLI Emilia 2008 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     5'17.01   2,0