societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
22 TROFEO CITTA' DI CALENZANO
CALENZANO Domenica 21 Novembre 2021 A.V. 16:30 - I.G. 17:20
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       30.75   7,0   *
2) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.37   5,0   *
3) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       31.95   4,0   *
4) TURRINI Annalisa 2007 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       32.78   3,0       
5) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       33.03   2,0       
6) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.26   1,0       
7) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       36.04             
8) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       38.60             
9) ROMANO Rebecca 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       38.91             
 
1) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO       30.53   7,0   *
2) TROJANIS Isabella 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       30.60   5,0   *
3) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       31.91   4,0   *
4) KLEMENT Klarissa 2004 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD       32.43   3,0       
5) FIASCHI Viola 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       32.82   2,0       
6) MASI Zoe 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       32.90   1,0       
7) STEFANINI Giada 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.60             
8) MANZONI Giorgia 2005 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD       35.43             
9) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       37.81             
 
2a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) CALANCA Elettra 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'03.22   7,0   *
2) D'APOLITO Gaya 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'07.66   5,0   *
3) CALVO PEGNA Viola 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.94   4,0   *
4) ZOTO Elisa 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'08.58   3,0       
5) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'08.90   2,0       
6) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'09.74   1,0       
7) CIARI Aurora 2006 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'09.86             
8) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.49             
9) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'10.95             
10) CAMPESTRI Rebecca 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'11.21             
11) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'12.52             
12) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.53             
13) BOLOGNESE Celeste 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'13.48             
14) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.87             
15) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'16.25             
16) ATTENNANTE Carlotta 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'16.55             
17) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.01             
18) PIERONI Vittoria 2006 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'18.89             
19) BULDRINI Ilary 2007 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'22.64             
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.80   7,0   *
2) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'06.31   5,0   *
3) SOGLIA Irene 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'06.69   4,0   *
4) ZETTI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.10   3,0       
5) LEONE Serena 2002 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'07.13   2,0       
6) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.43   1,0       
7) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.43             
8) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'08.53             
9) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.79             
10) BORGOGNI Miryam 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'09.61             
11) CASALI Camilla 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'10.09             
12) MONTERUMISI Melissa 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'10.63             
13) CABRUCCI Laura 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.07             
14) MASINI Laura 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.09             
15) COCCI Irene Caterina 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'12.80             
16) CAPPELLETTI Letizia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'12.90             
17) BONETALLI Aurora 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'15.27             
18) BECUZZI Ludovica 2005 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'16.18             
19) PUCCI Luna 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'16.23             
 
3a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) MANSERVISI Camilla 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       32.87   7,0   *
2) MORETTI Lara 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       34.48   5,0   *
3) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       35.10   4,0   *
4) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       37.46   3,0       
5) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       38.64   2,0       
6) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.       38.83   1,0       
7) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       38.95             
8) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       42.25             
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       32.39   7,0   *
2) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       34.70   5,0   *
3) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       35.07   4,0   *
4) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO       36.09   3,0       
5) ZANNI Emma 2003 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD       36.11   2,0       
6) TALE' Francesca 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       36.13   1,0       
7) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       39.65             
8) BUCCI Alice 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       41.77             
 
4a Gara                 100 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) SENATORE Giada 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA       58.05   7,0   *
2) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA       58.43   5,0   *
3) BURZI Gaia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'01.27   4,0   *
4) DONATI Sofia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'01.36   3,0       
5) MILANI Carlotta 2007 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'01.82   2,0       
6) ZOTO Elisa 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'02.21   1,0       
7) GELLI Rachele 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'03.14             
8) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'03.67             
9) CAMPESTRI Rebecca 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'04.42             
10) MILAZZO Giada 2007 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'05.07             
11) RRAPAJ Adriana 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'05.26             
12) ATTENNANTE Carlotta 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'05.71             
13) FILIPPONI Chiara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'05.90             
14) PERINI Elettra 2007 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'06.40             
15) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'07.33             
16) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.99             
17) BONCINELLI Alessia 2006 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.17             
18) BULDRINI Ilary 2007 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'10.97             
19) CAMPOLMI Sabrina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'11.55             
20) ROMANO Rebecca 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     1'13.89             
 
1) ORIGLIA Gioelemaria 1996 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.       56.34   7,0   *
2) CHESANI Marianna 2004 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'01.27   5,0   *
3) CONFORTINI Glenda 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'03.03   4,0   *
4) PRAMPOLINI Anita 2002 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'03.61   3,0       
5) KLEMENT Klarissa 2004 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'03.70   2,0       
6) CAPPELLETTI Lucrezia 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'04.50   1,0       
7) SOGLIA Marta 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'04.69             
8) BARBUZZI Clarissa 2002 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'05.16             
9) BIONDINI Camilla 2004 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'05.31             
10) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'06.54             
11) MERLETTI Martina 2003 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'06.92             
12) BONETALLI Aurora 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'07.17             
13) PARESCHI Ilaria 2004 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     1'08.64             
14) GUERRA Caterina 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'10.69             
15) GALANTINI Alessia 2004 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'12.18             
 
5a Gara                 200 Dorso UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) BALDERACCHI Victoria Elisa 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'21.14   7,0   *
2) CALANCA Elettra 2007 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'26.73   5,0   *
3) BIANCHI Delia 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'33.38   4,0   *
4) TURRINI Annalisa 2007 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'34.28   3,0       
5) BOLOGNESE Celeste 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'36.59   2,0       
6) DONATI Sofia 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'38.69   1,0       
7) FRANCO Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'43.46             
 
1) GEMIGNANI Alice 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     2'29.36   7,0   *
2) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'31.80   5,0   *
3) COCCI Irene Caterina 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'31.81   4,0   *
4) OLIA Alessia 2002 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     2'32.75   3,0       
5) SENATORE Alice 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'34.86   2,0       
6) SOGLIA Irene 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'38.55   1,0       
7) FIASCHI Viola 2003 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     2'40.05             
8) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'41.34             
9) RUFFINI Alessandra 2005 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     2'47.59             
10) MANZONI Giorgia 2005 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'51.16             
 
6a Gara                 100 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) LOPEZ Sofia 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'18.44   7,0   *
2) CATANESE Valeria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.73   5,0   *
3) MARTELLI Giulia 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'21.78   4,0   *
4) VIGNALI Emma 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.31   3,0       
5) BENEDETTI Elisabetta 2007 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     1'26.19   2,0       
6) DE NITTO Matilde 2007 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'26.67   1,0       
7) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.24             
8) CASINI Sara 2007 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     1'33.86             
 
1) CHINI Sofia 2005 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'13.73   7,0   *
2) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'14.94   5,0   *
3) REGGIOLI Maddalena 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.67   4,0   *
4) SOGLIA Marta 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     1'24.32   3,0       
5) BUCCI Alice 2005 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'29.24   2,0       
6) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.26   1,0       
 
7a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) PASCAREANU Giulia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'20.93   7,0   *
2) SENATORE Giada 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'21.04   5,0   *
3) ONGARO Angelica 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.02   4,0   *
4) MATI Irene 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'22.56   3,0       
5) BALDERACCHI Victoria Elisa 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'25.08   2,0       
6) D'APOLITO Gaya 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'27.61   1,0       
7) MILANI Carlotta 2007 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'29.19             
8) LEVIS Sofia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'29.45             
9) MORETTI Lara 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.66             
10) MILAZZO Giada 2007 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'37.17             
11) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'43.01             
12) LUPORINI Elettra 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'43.57             
 
1) BIAGIOTTI Matilde 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'19.20   7,0   *
2) ZANNI Emma 2003 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'27.06   5,0   *
3) CONTADIN Emma 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.43   4,0   *
4) FISSI Ginevra 2004 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     2'30.54   3,0       
5) VENNI Arianna 2005 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     2'31.43   2,0       
6) PRAMPOLINI Anita 2002 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     2'38.61   1,0       
7) SENATORE Alice 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     2'38.77             
 
8a Gara                 400 Stile Libero UNICA (Jun,Cad+Sen) Femmine
 
 
1) GIANNELLI Emma Vittoria 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'20.38   7,0   *
2) VITALI Fiammetta 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'21.08   5,0   *
3) GIOFFREDI Letizia 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'24.56   4,0   *
4) MANSERVISI Camilla 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     4'25.29   3,0       
5) PAOLI Valentina 2006 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'26.19   2,0       
6) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     4'36.06   1,0       
7) MARTELLI Giulia 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     4'45.46             
8) LOPEZ Sofia 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     4'46.11             
9) CERAMI Matilde 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'46.60             
10) BODDI Giulia 2006 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     4'51.40             
11) GALINGANI Alessia 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     4'52.40             
12) CAMPOLMI Sabrina 2007 RARI NANTES FLORENTIA     5'07.65             
 
1) CAPRAI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'23.62   7,0   *
2) CASINI Giorgia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO     4'35.91   5,0   *
3) CIAMPI Arianna 2001 FUTURA CLUB I CAVALIERI A.S.D.     4'37.44   4,0   *
4) CHESANI Marianna 2004 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     4'37.68   3,0       
5) RACHINI Giuditta 2003 CHIMERA NUOTO A.S.D.     4'45.37   2,0       
6) MONTERUMISI Melissa 2003 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA     4'57.66   1,0       
7) PARESCHI Ilaria 2004 SWEET TEAM MODENA ASD     5'27.60