societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2 TROFEO DEGLI AUGURI
CALENZANO Domenica 19 Dicembre 2021 A.V. 08:30 - I.G. 09:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) FILIPPI Aurora 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'46.40   7,0   *
2) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'07.30   5,0   *
 
1) CIACCIA Vittoria 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'32.80   7,0   *
2) INA Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'40.40   5,0   *
3) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.10   3,5   *
3) PORTOGALLI Matilde 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'41.10   3,5   *
5) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'45.90   2,0       
6) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'54.50   1,0       
7) SALOMONI Alessia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'54.80             
8) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'55.70             
9) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'09.20             
10) GIANI Gaia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     2'17.90             
 
NALDI Margherita 2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO               Squal.
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       44.70   7,0   *
2) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       46.10   5,0   *
3) BANDINELLI Viola 2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.       50.40   4,0   *
 
1) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       41.60   7,0   *
2) PELLEGRINI Federica 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       47.10   5,0   *
3) PELLEGRINI Martina 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       47.70   4,0   *
4) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       48.50   3,0       
5) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       49.60   2,0       
6) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       53.20   1,0       
7) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       57.60             
8) BIANUCCI Sara 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.70             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) SABATINI Aurora 2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'45.00   7,0   *
2) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'50.70   5,0   *
3) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'59.40   4,0   *
4) BURRONI Alice 2013 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     2'03.00   3,0       
5) MORO Alexia 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     2'07.20   2,0       
6) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'14.00   1,0       
7) VENTAVOLI Marta 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'15.80             
8) TADDEI Emma 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     2'24.80             
 
1) FINI Rachele 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'37.90   7,0   *
2) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'38.10   5,0   *
3) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'44.30   4,0   *
4) PESCIOLINI Perla 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'47.50   3,0       
5) PESARE Nicole 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'48.40   2,0       
6) CORDINI Giada 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'49.20   1,0       
7) BOCCANEGRA Diletta 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'52.10             
8) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'52.40             
9) IACOLARE Giulia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'57.50             
 
BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MONDANI Rebecca 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       57.10   7,0   *
2) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'01.50   5,0   *
3) POLITI Emilia 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'03.20   4,0   *
4) PIACENTINI Asia 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'06.40   3,0       
5) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'11.00   2,0       
 
1) CARRAI Sofia 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       51.10   7,0   *
2) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       51.80   5,0   *
3) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       53.80   4,0   *
4) STEFANELLI Asia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       54.80   3,0       
5) BONATI Lola 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO       55.10   2,0       
6) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       57.20   1,0       
7) DIOLAIUTI Martina 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       57.30             
8) SALOMONI Alessia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       58.10             
9) MANGANI Vittoria 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO       59.20             
10) LAMANNA Chiara 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       59.50             
11) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'00.00             
12) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Sofia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'01.00             
13) SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'08.20             
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'32.90   7,0   *
2) BANDINELLI Viola 2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'38.20   5,0   *
3) FABRIZI Melissa 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'39.50   4,0   *
4) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'48.90   3,0       
5) CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'58.30   2,0       
6) PROSPERI Emma 2013 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'59.00   1,0       
7) MARTELLUCCI Sofia 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     2'00.40             
8) GUIDA Samya 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     2'06.20             
 
1) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'30.20   7,0   *
2) PELLEGRINI Martina 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'33.20   5,0   *
3) PORTOGALLI Matilde 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'34.00   4,0   *
4) DIOLAIUTI Martina 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'37.30   3,0       
5) TACCHERI Emilia 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'39.60   2,0       
6) STEFANELLI Asia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'44.60   1,0       
7) PELLEGRINI Federica 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'46.80             
8) GIANNERINI Giada 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'46.90             
9) ACCIAIOLI Olivia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'49.20             
10) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'57.10             
11) YANG Yao Yao 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'58.70             
 
6a Gara                 Apnea partenza 25 mt Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       20.00   7,0   *
2) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       22.60   5,0   *
3) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       23.00   4,0   *
4) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       24.30   3,0       
5) MONDANI Rebecca 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       25.10   2,0       
6) MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       26.00   1,0       
7) CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       27.60             
 
1) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       18.80   7,0   *
2) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       18.90   5,0   *
3) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       19.90   4,0   *
4) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       20.50   2,5       
4) VINCENTINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       20.50   2,5       
6) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       20.70   1,0       
7) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       22.60             
8) LAZZERINI Greta 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       23.00             
9) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       23.60             
10) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       24.10             
11) TARCHIANI Valeria 2012 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       24.80             
12) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       25.30             
13) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       25.40             
 
7a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) FILIPPI Aurora 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       45.60   7,0   *
2) FIUMALBI Aurora 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       53.00   5,0   *
3) PATTAROZZI Ginevra 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       56.00   4,0   *
4) MARSILI Marina 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       56.10   3,0       
5) NALDI Margherita 2013 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'00.30   2,0       
6) CANTAGALLI Amelia 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'01.70   0,5       
6) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'01.70   0,5       
8) VENTAVOLI Marta 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'01.90             
9) PEDRAZZINI Giulia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.60             
10) CONTI Violante 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.80             
11) QUAGLIERINI Gaia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'05.70             
12) PIADETTI TEMPESTI Viola 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'14.40             
 
1) BIANCALANI Luce 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       45.30   7,0   *
2) GUARDUCCI Bianca 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       46.50   5,0   *
3) MARTINI Gemma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       47.50   4,0   *
4) CARRAI Sofia 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       49.60   2,5       
4) SARTI Zoe 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       49.60   2,5       
6) BARTOLINI Emma 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       49.80   1,0       
7) POLINI Nora 2012 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       50.30             
8) MATTIELLO Anna Giulia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       51.90             
9) LAMANNA Chiara 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       52.50             
10) VERDONE Alessandra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       53.20             
11) TUSONE BOFFA Livia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       53.70             
12) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       53.90             
13) GIANNERINI Giada 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       55.00             
14) SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'00.50             
15) CONFORTINI Sofia Isabella 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'03.00             
 
MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
VISANI Sofia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.               Squal.
ACCIAIOLI Olivia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.               Squal.
 
8a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO     1'57.70   7,0   *
2) GIUGLIANO Nora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'03.70   5,0   *
3) CAPECCHI Allegra 2013 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'11.40   4,0   *
4) MONDANI Rebecca 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'26.50   3,0       
5) MEUCCI Ginevra 2013 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'28.40   2,0       
6) MORO Alexia 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     2'32.10   1,0       
 
1) PETRACCHI Greta 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'43.90   7,0   *
2) CIACCIA Vittoria 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'47.10   5,0   *
3) ROSSI Corinna 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'48.30   4,0   *
4) PESARE Nicole 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'53.30   3,0       
5) DI PERNA Maria Francesca 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'54.00   2,0       
6) BOCCANEGRA Diletta 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'54.90   1,0       
7) D'ANDREA Francesca 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'56.90             
8) TACCHERI Emilia 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'58.60             
9) NANNICINI Margherita 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'59.50             
10) YANG Yao Yao 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     2'12.90             
11) VIGIANI Costanza 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     2'19.60             
 
9a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Femmine
 
 
1) FILIPPI Aurora 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       39.90   7,0   *
2) FABRIZI Melissa 2013 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       43.00   5,0   *
3) BRUNI Caterina 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       43.40   4,0   *
4) SABATINI Aurora 2013 B)SIDE A.S.D.       43.70   3,0       
5) GELLI Marta 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       46.60   2,0       
6) PATTAROZZI Ginevra 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       47.00   1,0       
7) POLITI Emilia 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       49.20             
8) MARTELLUCCI Sofia 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       50.20             
9) BACCINI Uma 2013 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       50.60             
10) BIGONI Livia 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       50.80             
11) MATTEONI Alice 2013 ESSECI NUOTO       51.10             
12) QUAGLIERINI Gaia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       53.60             
13) PROSPERI Emma 2013 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       53.90             
14) BURRONI Alice 2013 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       54.40             
14) TADDEI Emma 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       54.40             
16) PIACENTINI Asia 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       54.50             
16) CRAPAROTTA Eleonora 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       54.50             
18) CONTI Violante 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       57.00             
19) MINATO Azzurra 2013 H. SPORT S.S.D.       58.00             
20) GUIDA Samya 2013 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       58.90             
21) PEDRAZZINI Giulia 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'03.70             
22) MEUCCI Ginevra 2013 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'07.70             
23) PIADETTI TEMPESTI Viola 2013 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'13.40             
 
1) VOLPI Lucrezia 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       38.10   7,0   *
2) CIACCIA Vittoria 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       39.10   5,0   *
3) INA Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       39.80   4,0   *
4) FINI Rachele 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       39.90   3,0       
5) CARRAI Sofia 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.70   2,0       
6) PAGLI Benedetta 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       40.90   1,0       
7) BONATI Lola 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO       41.10             
8) VERDONE Alessandra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       41.90             
9) GUARDUCCI Bianca 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       42.10             
10) RUSSETTI Lucia 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       42.50             
11) PELLEGRINI Martina 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       42.80             
12) MATTIELLO Anna Giulia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       43.60             
13) PESCIOLINI Perla 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       44.50             
14) ROSSI Corinna 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       44.80             
15) MARIANI Clara 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       44.90             
16) MASSAI Ginevra 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       45.40             
17) VISANI Sofia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       46.70             
18) MANGANI Vittoria 2012 MUGELLO NUOTO       47.70             
19) D'ANDREA Francesca 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       48.00             
20) CASINI Gaia 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       48.10             
21) TUSONE BOFFA Livia 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       48.60             
22) IACOLARE Giulia 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       49.40             
23) CORDINI Giada 2012 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       49.60             
24) GIANI Gaia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       51.50             
25) GIUSTI Miriam 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       53.40             
25) BIANUCCI Sara 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       53.40             
27) CONFORTINI Sofia Isabella 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       56.70             
28) TEMPESTINI MARQUENO Sofia 2012 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       57.50             
29) SIMONETTI Allegra 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'01.60