societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2 TROFEO DEGLI AUGURI
CALENZANO Domenica 19 Dicembre 2021 A.V. 10:45 - I.G. 11:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) IUMIENTO Emanuele 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'31.30   7,0   *
2) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'34.40   5,0   *
3) CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'42.40   4,0   *
 
1) CANTINI Diego 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'27.30   6,0   *
1) DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'27.30   6,0   *
3) MAGNI Elia 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'28.50   4,0   *
4) DEL GALLO Francesco 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'28.80   3,0       
5) FORZONI Matteo 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'29.80   2,0       
6) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'35.60   1,0       
7) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'38.80             
8) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'39.70             
9) PREKULAJ Samuel 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'43.90             
10) SESTITO Morris 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'47.10             
11) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'50.40             
12) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'54.30             
 
MERIGHI Cristian 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.               Squal.
BARONI Niccolo 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.               Squal
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) GUERRANTI Niccolo' 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       42.60   7,0   *
2) MOTTA Corrado 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       43.60   5,0   *
3) LO GIUDICE Kevin 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       45.30   4,0   *
4) MASINI Riccardo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       47.00   3,0       
5) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       51.30   2,0       
 
1) BRESCI Christian 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       35.90   7,0   *
2) BARNI Niccolo' 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       38.70   5,0   *
3) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       39.90   4,0   *
4) DADDI Federico 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       40.10   3,0       
5) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       42.40   2,0       
6) FORZONI Matteo 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       42.50   1,0       
7) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       44.00             
8) BARTOLINI Leonardo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       44.20             
9) PONTORNO Davide 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       46.10             
10) BARTOLOZZI Milo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       46.80             
11) OLMASTRONI Niccolo' 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       47.10             
12) SELVAGGIO Alessandro 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.       52.00             
 
FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'45.50   7,0   *
2) GIUSTI Alberto 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'49.40   5,0   *
3) FALCHI Samuele 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'50.90   4,0   *
4) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'03.50   3,0       
 
1) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.80   7,0   *
2) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'35.80   5,0   *
3) CASTELLUCCI Francesco 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'38.50   4,0   *
4) RICCI Lapo 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'42.30   3,0       
5) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'48.90   2,0       
6) TARCHI Gabriel 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'51.50   1,0       
7) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'52.60             
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) GIANNOZZI Pietro 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       48.80   7,0   *
2) FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       54.40   5,0   *
3) BELLUCCI Lapo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       55.30   4,0   *
4) CAMPOCCIA Carlo 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       58.10   3,0       
5) LOSARDO Cristian 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       59.60   2,0       
6) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'00.20   1,0       
7) MASINI Riccardo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'01.20             
8) PACE Mattia 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'03.80             
9) NOVELLO Dario 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'15.70             
 
1) CANTINI Diego 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       45.30   7,0   *
2) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       46.30   5,0   *
3) LELLI Alessandro 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       49.90   4,0   *
4) OLMASTRONI Niccolo' 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       50.60   3,0       
5) CALISTRI Giulio 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       50.80   2,0       
6) SPINELLI Riccardo 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       54.10   1,0       
7) FRAU Oscar 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       54.90             
8) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       55.10             
9) VAIANI Duccio 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       56.30             
9) SESTITO Morris 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       56.30             
9) SCARDIGLI Filippo 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       56.30             
 
GHEORGHE Mirko 2012 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
PARIGI Gregorio 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SAMPIERI Marco 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'21.00   7,0   *
2) IUMIENTO Emanuele 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.20   5,0   *
3) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'41.20   4,0   *
4) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'44.10   3,0       
5) SALIMBENI Giammarco 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'46.60   2,0       
6) MASINI Riccardo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'47.40   1,0       
7) FRASCHI Manuel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'48.20             
8) BELLUCCI Lapo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'48.60             
 
1) BRESCI Christian 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'10.40   7,0   *
2) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'17.60   5,0   *
3) MAGNI Elia 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'20.10   4,0   *
4) DADDI Federico 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'21.80   3,0       
5) PIERACCI Jacopo 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'24.30   2,0       
6) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'25.50   1,0       
7) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'26.60             
8) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.50             
9) RAZZANO Giovanni 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'31.20             
10) VIOLA DE AZEVEDO CUNHA Lorenzo 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'34.00             
11) CALISTRI Giulio 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'34.10             
12) MORIANI Mattia Orlando 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'36.20             
13) BARONI Niccolo 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'42.40             
14) SPINELLI Riccardo 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'43.70             
15) TARCHI Gabriel 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'45.90             
16) PASQUETTI Davide 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.    10'28.90             
 
6a Gara                 Apnea partenza 25 mt Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) POGGIANTI Folco 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       20.30   6,0   *
1) GUERRANTI Niccolo' 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       20.30   6,0   *
3) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       20.80   4,0   *
4) PARIGI Gregorio 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       21.40   2,5       
4) GHEORGHE Mirko 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       21.40   2,5       
6) MOTTA Corrado 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       22.40   1,0       
7) FALCHI Samuele 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       24.80             
8) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       26.00             
 
1) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       17.40   7,0   *
2) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       18.80   5,0   *
3) VOAIDES Iustin Mattia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       19.80   4,0   *
4) PREKULAJ Samuel 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO       20.80   3,0       
5) FRAU Oscar 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       22.80   2,0       
 
7a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) GIUSTI Alberto 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       50.50   7,0   *
2) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       53.30   5,0   *
3) GIANNOZZI Pietro 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       53.50   4,0   *
4) SALIMBENI Giammarco 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       54.40   3,0       
5) COLUMPSI Davide 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       55.00   2,0       
6) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       56.90   1,0       
7) ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       57.10             
8) MAGI Gregorio 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       57.50             
9) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       58.00             
10) CANTINI Tommaso 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       58.40             
11) LOSARDO Cristian 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'03.90             
 
1) BARNI Niccolo' 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       40.30   7,0   *
2) BARTOLINI Leonardo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       41.00   5,0   *
3) RAZZANO Giovanni 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       42.90   4,0   *
4) CASTELLUCCI Francesco 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       44.00   3,0       
5) PONTORNO Davide 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       46.90   2,0       
6) VAIANI Duccio 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       47.50   1,0       
7) TRENTANOVE Tommaso 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       48.70             
8) SELVA Diego 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       49.00             
9) MORIANI Mattia Orlando 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       50.00             
10) SESTITO Morris 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       53.10             
11) RICCOBONO Dario 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       54.60             
12) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       55.30             
 
8a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) BIGI Lorenzo 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'46.00   7,0   *
2) SABATO Alessio 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'54.30   5,0   *
3) GUERRANTI Niccolo' 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'55.80   4,0   *
4) PARIGI Gregorio 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'56.20   3,0       
5) FORGIONE Matteo 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'58.30   2,0       
6) CAPITANI Christian 2012 ESSECI NUOTO     1'59.10   1,0       
7) ORNAGO Lorenzo 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'02.00             
8) CAMPOCCIA Carlo 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'02.10             
9) IACOMELLI Francesco 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'21.20             
10) GIUNTOLI Luca 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'24.30             
11) FRONTEDDU Alessandro 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'26.00             
 
1) DONDINI Luca 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'33.40   7,0   *
2) CIOLLI Lorenzo 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'33.80   5,0   *
3) MUCCIARELLI Andrea 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'41.60   4,0   *
4) PAOLI Alberto 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'41.80   3,0       
5) SELVAGGIO Alessandro 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'57.80   2,0       
6) UGOLINI Pietro 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'59.10   1,0       
7) GIUSTI Leonardo 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'59.20             
8) FRAU Oscar 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'59.70             
 
CAPUANO Daniel 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.
MERIGHI Cristian 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.               Squal.
GORI Tommaso 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.               Squal.
PREKULAJ Samuel 2011 MUGELLO NUOTO               Squal.
 
9a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti B Maschi
 
 
1) SAMPIERI Marco 2012 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       35.90   7,0   *
2) IUMIENTO Emanuele 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       38.00   5,0   *
3) POGGIANTI Folco 2012 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       41.00   4,0   *
4) FALCHI Samuele 2012 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       43.20   3,0       
5) RAVAGLI Emanuele 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       44.50   2,0       
6) GHEORGHE Mirko 2012 ESSECI NUOTO       44.80   1,0       
7) GORI Tommaso 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       45.10             
8) FORGIONE Matteo 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       45.60             
9) BELLUCCI Lapo 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       46.40             
9) ORNAGO Lorenzo 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       46.40             
11) MANETTI Raffaello 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       46.50             
12) SALIMBENI Giammarco 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.       49.00             
13) SABATO Alessio 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       49.50             
14) COLUMPSI Davide 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       50.30             
15) MAGI Gregorio 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       50.50             
16) DI BENEDETTO Stefano 2012 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       51.10             
17) GIUNTOLI Luca 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       51.30             
18) LO GIUDICE Kevin 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       52.10             
19) FRONTEDDU Alessandro 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       53.90             
20) NOVELLO Dario 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       54.60             
21) CANTINI Tommaso 2012 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       56.30             
22) IACOMELLI Francesco 2012 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       56.80             
23) PACE Mattia 2012 B)SIDE A.S.D.       57.00             
24) LOSARDO Cristian 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'04.30             
 
1) CANTINI Diego 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       33.70   7,0   *
2) DADDI Federico 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.10   5,0   *
3) GREWING Lapo 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       35.30   4,0   *
4) DEL GALLO Francesco 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       35.90   3,0       
5) PIERACCI Jacopo 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       36.90   1,5       
5) LELLI Alessandro 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       36.90   1,5       
7) BISCONTI William 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       37.30             
8) BARTOLOZZI Milo 2011 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       37.40             
9) GIORGETTI Dario 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       37.80             
10) CASTELLUCCI Francesco 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       38.30             
11) CAMPANI Achille 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       38.80             
12) PONTORNO Davide 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       40.70             
13) RICCOBONO Dario 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       41.50             
14) LULLI Gianmarco 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       42.90             
15) RICCI Lapo 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.       43.90             
 
ALESSANDRONE GAMBARDELLA Tito 2012 H. SPORT S.S.D.               Squal.