societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2 TROFEO DEGLI AUGURI
CALENZANO Domenica 19 Dicembre 2021 A.V. 14:15 - I.G. 15:00
Base: 25mt - Crono: Manuale
 
1a Gara                 200 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     3'00.90   7,0   *
2) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'01.20   5,0   *
3) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     3'18.00   4,0   *
 
1) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     2'40.80   7,0   *
2) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     2'50.00   5,0   *
3) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     2'58.80   4,0   *
 
2a Gara                 50 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       34.90   7,0   *
2) BALANI Noemi 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       36.90   5,0   *
3) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       38.90   4,0   *
4) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       39.70   3,0       
5) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       39.90   2,0       
6) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       41.80   1,0       
7) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       42.20             
8) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       42.30             
9) GOLBAN Matilde 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       42.50             
10) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       43.60             
11) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       43.70             
12) GIOMI Livia 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       44.00             
13) SANSARELLA Giorgia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       46.70             
14) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       47.10             
15) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       51.40             
 
1) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       32.20   7,0   *
2) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       35.40   5,0   *
3) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       35.60   3,5   *
3) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       35.60   3,5   *
5) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       35.80   2,0       
6) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       36.00   1,0       
7) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       36.70             
8) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       37.90             
9) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       38.50             
10) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       39.40             
11) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.       40.00             
12) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       40.70             
13) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       41.10             
14) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.       41.20             
15) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       41.80             
16) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       46.20             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'29.20   7,0   *
2) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'30.60   5,0   *
3) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'32.50   4,0   *
4) GOLBAN Matilde 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'32.60   3,0       
5) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'39.40   2,0       
6) PARIGI Dora 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'40.70   1,0       
7) CONVALLE Emma 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'41.90             
8) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'42.20             
9) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'45.80             
10) ANDREOTTI Viola 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'50.60             
 
1) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'17.70   6,0   *
1) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.70   6,0   *
3) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'20.70   4,0   *
4) ROSSI Giulia 2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'23.20   3,0       
5) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'23.90   2,0       
6) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'24.00   1,0       
7) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'25.00             
8) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'25.30             
9) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'25.80             
10) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'26.20             
11) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'26.90             
12) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'30.30             
13) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.50             
14) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.60             
15) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'31.40             
16) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'32.90             
17) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'34.00             
18) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'35.00             
 
DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
4a Gara                 50 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) PETRI Alessandra 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       45.40   7,0   *
2) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       45.50   5,0   *
3) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       46.10   4,0   *
4) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       47.40   3,0       
5) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       47.60   1,5       
5) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       47.60   1,5       
7) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       47.90             
8) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       50.80             
9) NARDI Ginevra 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.       52.30             
10) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       54.90             
11) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       55.40             
 
1) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       39.20   7,0   *
2) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       41.90   5,0   *
3) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       43.30   3,5   *
3) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       43.30   3,5   *
5) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       45.40   2,0       
6) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       45.90   0,5       
6) SALVIONI Elisabetta 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       45.90   0,5       
8) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       47.00             
9) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       47.80             
10) TANCREDI Bianca 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       49.60             
11) VENIERO Rachele 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       51.60             
 
PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO               Squal.
 
5a Gara                 100 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'14.80   7,0   *
2) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'16.30   5,0   *
3) MINNELLA Rebecca 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'17.40   4,0   *
4) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'18.40   3,0       
5) DOCCINI Melania 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'19.40   2,0       
6) BALANI Noemi 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'21.50   1,0       
7) FRANCHI Emma 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'22.30             
8) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'22.90             
9) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'23.90             
10) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'24.40             
10) CARUSO Carlotta 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'24.40             
12) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.50             
13) FLAMMIA Morgana 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'26.80             
14) CONVALLE Emma 2011 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'27.80             
15) LAVEZZO Ginevra 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'29.00             
16) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'29.40             
17) SANSARELLA Giorgia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'29.90             
18) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'30.80             
19) FERRINI Sofia 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'32.10             
20) CHICHIERCHIA Marta 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'33.20             
21) LASCHI Vittoria 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'35.60             
22) ANCILLOTTI Alessia 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'37.60             
23) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'41.00             
 
1) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'05.02   7,0   *
2) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'10.50   5,0   *
3) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'10.80   4,0   *
4) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'11.20   3,0       
5) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.10   2,0       
6) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'13.20   1,0       
7) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'13.50             
8) BETTINI Costanza 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'14.70             
9) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'14.90             
10) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'19.10             
11) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'19.40             
12) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'20.10             
13) FORZONI Gaia 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'20.30             
14) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'24.00             
15) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.30             
16) VITI Giulia 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.     1'33.50             
 
RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO               Squal.
 
6a Gara                 100 Misti Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'26.20   7,0   *
2) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'27.90   5,0   *
3) CIARAMELLI Olivia 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'28.90   4,0   *
4) DEGL'INNOCENTI Miranda 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'30.30   3,0       
5) MINNELLA Rebecca 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'32.00   2,0       
6) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.90   1,0       
7) GIOMI Livia 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'33.30             
8) SALUTINI Vittoria 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'33.50             
9) BAJELI Livia 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'40.00             
10) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'40.10             
11) CAPORALE Emma 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'40.40             
 
1) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'17.50   7,0   *
2) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'18.50   5,0   *
3) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'22.00   4,0   *
4) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'23.30   3,0       
5) BALDACCINI Anna 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'26.10   2,0       
6) SCARSELLI Zoe 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'26.80   1,0       
7) ROSSI Giulia 2010 B)SIDE A.S.D.     1'27.00             
8) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'27.30             
9) GIUNTINI Elettra 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'27.70             
10) BECHINI Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'28.30             
11) IANNOTTA Giorgia 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'30.30             
12) TANCREDI Bianca 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'30.70             
13) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.     1'31.00             
14) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'31.80             
15) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'34.00             
 
7a Gara                 100 Farfalla Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'39.30   7,0   *
2) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'41.90   5,0   *
 
1) MONI Livia 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'19.80   7,0   *
2) BALDI Sara 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'20.50   5,0   *
3) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'21.50   4,0   *
4) RICCI Aurora Maria 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'24.10   3,0       
5) RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'24.40   2,0       
6) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'24.70   1,0       
7) SPARAPANO Chiara 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'27.30             
8) BADINI Giorgia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'39.70             
9) CALLAIOLI Valentina 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'40.70             
 
8a Gara                 50 Dorso Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) FORCONI Virginia 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       39.10   7,0   *
2) VARVAGLIONE Giulia 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       41.30   5,0   *
3) SANNA Aurora 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       41.90   3,0   *
3) MAZZONI Alessia 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       41.90   3,0   *
3) BERSOTTI Matilde 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       41.90   3,0   *
6) COBO Aurora 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       42.10   1,0       
7) BERARDINELLI Vittoria 2011 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       43.60             
8) PISI Chiara 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       44.00             
9) CAMPOSTRINI Agata 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       44.20             
10) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       44.70             
11) FRANCHI Emma 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       44.80             
12) CAPORALE Emma 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       47.00             
13) ROCCHI PICCINI Noemi 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       49.10             
14) CANGELOSI Matilda 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.       52.10             
15) CASELLI Agata 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       58.60             
 
1) RESTIFO Noemi 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       36.20   7,0   *
2) MEACCI Irene 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       36.40   5,0   *
3) ERCOLINI Swami 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       37.50   4,0   *
4) BIAGI Sofia 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.       38.00   3,0       
5) DEL MIRA Sara 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       39.80   2,0       
6) CANTAGALLI Sofia 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       41.50   1,0       
7) GIRALDI Sofia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       41.90             
8) CODECASA Viola 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       43.30             
8) SALVIONI Elisabetta 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       43.30             
10) CECCHI Bianca 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       43.70             
11) BATTISTELLI Anna 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       44.70             
12) PARIGI Gaia 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       45.60             
 
9a Gara                 100 Rana Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GIOMI Livia 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'32.20   7,0   *
2) RUSSANO Maria Teresa 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'37.10   5,0   *
3) PETRI Alessandra 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'38.90   4,0   *
4) ARCIDIACONO Carola 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'46.60   3,0       
5) TOCCAFONDI Margot 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'51.80   2,0       
6) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO     1'54.80   1,0       
7) CANGELOSI Matilda 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.     2'02.40             
8) FERRINI Sofia 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     2'05.10             
9) MARUZZI Rebecca 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'22.80             
 
1) MARINI GHERARDOTTI Bianca 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     1'28.10   7,0   *
2) SAVINO Lavinia 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'29.10   5,0   *
3) BECCHI Chiara 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'31.20   4,0   *
4) SCACCIA Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO     1'32.20   3,0       
5) AMERINI Bianca 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'38.20   2,0       
6) SALAMATE Nassim 2010 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.     1'38.40   1,0       
7) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO     1'38.50             
8) BERNARDINI Tessa 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'39.10             
9) CINOTTI Amanda 2010 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.     1'39.90             
10) FORZONI Gaia 2010 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO     1'41.20             
11) POGGIOLESI Giulia 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO     1'41.90             
12) BONI Ludovica 2010 H. SPORT S.S.D.     1'43.00             
13) PESTRIN Michela 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA     1'45.90             
14) VENIERO Rachele 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.     1'52.50             
 
10a Gara                 50 Stile Libero Esordienti A Femmine
 
 
1) GESTRI Vittoria 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       33.90   6,0   *
1) BARONTINI Biancamaria 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       33.90   6,0   *
3) BALANI Noemi 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       35.30   4,0   *
4) MINNELLA Rebecca 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       35.60   3,0       
5) RINDI Iole 2011 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       35.80   2,0       
6) SALUTINI Vittoria 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       37.20   1,0       
7) GOLBAN Matilde 2011 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       38.60             
8) LUCIDO Michela Maria 2011 AQUATEMPRA A.S.D.       38.80             
9) CAPORALE Emma 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       39.80             
10) NUCCI Arianna 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       40.20             
11) ROCCHI PICCINI Noemi 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       40.30             
12) PARIGI Dora 2011 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       40.60             
13) ANCILLOTTI Alessia 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       41.00             
14) NARDI Ginevra 2011 B)SIDE A.S.D.       41.20             
14) BAJELI Livia 2011 A.S.D. SIENA NUOTO       41.20             
16) DONATI SARTI Sofia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       42.10             
16) MARSILI Emma 2011 H. SPORT S.S.D.       42.10             
18) ANDREOTTI Viola 2011 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       43.10             
19) MORIELLO Giulia 2011 TEAM NUOTO TOSCANA EMPOLI A.S.D.       43.20             
20) ARCIDIACONO Gaia 2011 ESSECI NUOTO       44.00             
21) OLMI Giulia 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       45.70             
22) MARUZZI Rebecca 2011 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       48.80             
 
1) BENNATI Marta 2010 FUTURA CLUB PRATO       29.60   7,0   *
2) PIANI Zoe 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       31.40   5,0   *
3) GALEOTTI Emma 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       31.60   4,0   *
4) BATONI Aurora 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       31.90   3,0       
5) NADAL Caterina 2010 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       33.60   2,0       
6) FOGNANI Benedetta 2010 SESTO SPORT A.S.D.       33.80   1,0       
7) RETINI Vittoria 2010 DIMENSIONE NUOTO PONTEDERA       34.40             
8) MESSERI Arianna 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       35.60             
9) TOCCAFONDI Greta 2010 MUGELLO NUOTO       35.70             
10) LUTZU Michelle 2010 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.       36.40             
11) BRUSCOLI Sofia 2010 ESSECI NUOTO       38.70             
12) VITI Giulia 2010 NUOTO VIRTUS POGGIBONSI S.S.D.       40.40             
13) VENIERO Rachele 2010 NUOTO PIOMBINO A.S.D.       44.20