societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 9 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 08:45 - I.G. 09:30
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 400 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'22.07             
2) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'43.79             
 
1) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'35.59             
2) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'36.40             
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'07.77             
2) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     5'10.64             
3) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD     5'35.07             
4) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'35.87             
5) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     5'36.21             
6) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'42.55             
7) MUCCI Martina 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     5'52.12             
 
2a Gara                 50 Rana UNICA (Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       36.31             
2) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       39.39             
3) DONNINI Giulia 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       39.78             
4) MEMOKONDAJ Bukuri 2003 AQUA SPORT SSD       41.16             
 
1) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       38.03             
2) DOTO Erika 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       39.75             
3) PISTONAMI Teresa 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       41.01             
4) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       43.11             
 
3a Gara                 100 Farfalla UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) SANTINI Angela 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     1'07.85             
2) GIAMBRONE Linda 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'08.64             
3) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     1'10.58             
4) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'11.25             
5) PUCCI Luna 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'17.61             
6) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'18.10             
 
1) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.32             
2) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'11.30             
3) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'13.30             
4) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'14.17             
5) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'16.65             
6) TACCONI Sara 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     1'17.38             
 
1) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'14.48             
2) TEMPESTINI Margherita 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'16.02             
3) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'17.23             
4) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'18.33             
5) SENESI Azzurra 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.15             
6) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'20.81             
7) CMILJANOVIC Ilaria 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'21.45             
8) BARTOLINI Sofia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'26.27             
 
4a Gara                 200 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'11.18             
2) MENCHERINI Alice 2004 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'19.70             
3) RIVET Aurora 2004 ESSECI NUOTO     2'20.97             
4) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'21.91             
5) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'22.52             
6) MEMOKONDAJ Bukuri 2003 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'30.10             
 
1) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'05.79             
2) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'07.07             
3) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'12.29             
4) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'13.90             
5) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'14.71             
6) FORNITI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'16.58             
7) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'17.30             
8) BIANCHI India Alexandra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.14             
9) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.39             
10) BERNARDI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'29.79             
 
1) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'08.58             
2) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'14.85             
3) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'16.40             
4) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'18.75             
5) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'21.23             
6) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'21.85             
7) SANTINI Alba 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     2'26.32             
8) NANNUCCI Beatrice 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'27.47             
9) REVOL Emma Charlotte 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'27.91             
10) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'28.17             
11) INNOCENTI LANINI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     2'30.45             
12) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     2'34.09             
13) MENCARELLI Giorgia 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'35.30             
14) ZOTAJ Alessia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'36.32             
15) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'39.89             
16) PODDA Lucrezia 2009 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'49.66