societa' organizzatrice: ESSECI NUOTO C.R.Toscano
2^ prova qualificazione categoria (2^ parte)
CALENZANO Domenica 9 Gennaio 2022 A.V. 10:30 - I.G. 11:15
Base: 25mt - Crono: Automatico
 
1a Gara                 50 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       28.16             
2) GIANNOTTI Alice 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       29.55             
3) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       29.92             
4) ORLANDI Chiara 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.49             
5) GENSINI Sara 2005 ESSECI NUOTO       30.80             
6) CARDELLI Chiara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       30.85             
7) PASQUINI Aurora Lucia 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.       31.02             
8) MEMOKONDAJ Bukuri 2003 AQUA SPORT SSD       31.94             
 
1) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       27.76             
2) FORNITI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD       28.15             
3) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO       28.66             
4) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.40             
5) SCALI Rossella 2006 ESSECI NUOTO       29.78             
6) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.27             
 
1) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       27.77             
2) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.05             
3) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.14             
4) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       29.47             
5) SCALI Ginevra 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.92             
6) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       29.97             
7) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       30.56             
8) MENCARELLI Giorgia 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.       30.88             
9) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD       31.40             
10) BIAGIOLI Sofia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       31.50             
11) MOLINARI Elisa 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       32.54             
12) TUCCI Irene 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       32.72             
13) MUCCI Martina 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.       32.99             
14) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD       33.65             
15) PODDA Lucrezia 2009 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.       35.94             
 
2a Gara                 200 Rana UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) AFFORTUNATI Elisa 2003 ESSECI NUOTO     2'45.89             
 
1) MONTI Mila 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'53.46             
2) PARPAGNOLI Viola 2006 ESSECI NUOTO     2'58.72             
3) DOTO Erika 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     3'07.44             
 
1) BARDAZZI Giulia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'53.79             
2) GHERI Giada 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'57.72             
3) BOTTAZZI Vittoria 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'04.65             
4) MACCIONI Emma 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     3'11.00             
5) MANETTI Gaia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'12.97             
6) MANCINI Sveva 2009 VIOLA SWIM TEAM A.S.D.     3'13.37             
6) ZOTAJ Alessia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     3'13.37             
8) CIOLLI Bianca 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'14.55             
9) PETRACCHI Carlotta 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     3'19.84             
10) ER-BATI Aicha 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     3'20.18             
11) MALJM Alexia 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     3'22.77             
 
3a Gara                 100 Dorso UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) CARDELLI Chiara 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'13.43             
 
1) BATTAGLIA Alice 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     1'08.21             
2) ALTAMORE Linda 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     1'12.24             
3) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'13.05             
4) CHIODO Giulia 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.05             
5) GAVAGNI Alice 2006 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'17.06             
6) DELLI Alice 2007 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'22.02             
7) BERNARDI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'22.78             
 
1) GUASTI Dafne 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'06.58             
2) DOMINA Lucrezia 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'09.31             
3) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'12.64             
4) BARNI Vittoria 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'12.89             
5) COCCHETTI Sofia 2008 ESSECI NUOTO     1'13.28             
6) MARTELLI Vittoria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     1'16.71             
7) TEMPESTINI Margherita 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     1'17.29             
8) FANTECHI Emma 2009 ESSECI NUOTO     1'20.19             
9) CIGHERI Sara 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD     1'24.56             
10) MOLINARI Elisa 2008 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     1'25.69             
 
4a Gara                 200 Misti UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) RANDELLINI Emma 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'31.39             
2) BERTONCINI Lara 2005 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'34.44             
3) LOMBARDI Diletta 2005 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'47.98             
4) PUCCI Luna 2005 TORRE N.P. PONTASSIEVE A.S.D.     2'51.11             
 
1) BUTI Anna 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'35.77             
2) TONIONI Alice 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'37.07             
3) SUISOLA Maria Vittoria 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'37.27             
4) BARTOLINI Sara 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'40.22             
5) MENCHERINI Beatrice 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'41.92             
6) BALLI Gaia 2007 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'44.10             
7) CONTI Ginevra 2007 ESSECI NUOTO     2'45.92             
 
1) MAGRINI Ginevra 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'28.87             
2) DESIDERI Carlotta 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'36.90             
3) TOCCAFONDI Irene 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     2'40.42             
4) NAPOLITANO Giorgia 2008 AQUA SPORT SSD     2'40.95             
5) BUFFINI Gaia 2009 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'42.61             
6) REVOL Emma Charlotte 2009 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     2'44.30             
7) CARLESI Maria 2008 AZZURRA NUOTO PRATO A.S.D.     2'48.10             
 
5a Gara                 800 Stile Libero UNICA (Rag,Jun,Cad.,Sen.) Femmine
 
 
1) BIANUCCI Aurora 1998 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     8'57.23             
 
1) CAMPANELLA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     9'09.53             
2) GAI Vittoria 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     9'17.06             
3) FERRETTI Caterina 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     9'25.20             
4) SARACCA Silvia 2006 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.     9'31.97             
5) FORNITI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD    10'06.99             
6) BERNARDI Giulia 2006 AQUA SPORT SSD    10'36.69             
7) PAOLETTI Viola 2007 ESSECI NUOTO    10'37.34             
 
1) PASI Giulia 2008 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE A.S.D.     9'24.39             
2) SETTESOLDI Irene 2008 NUOTATORI PISTOIESI A.S.D.    10'18.30             
3) ZOTAJ Alessia 2009 AQUA SPORT SSD    11'03.86